24.05.2014

The 2014 IIHF Annual Congress has accepted the Oman Ice Sports Committee as its 73rd member.

hokej.sfrp.cz

Asian Hockey League

Nippon     PR of China     South Korea
Asian League

                                GP W wot lps   L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. OJI EAGLES                  42 32 2 5 0 0  3 194: 74 110
 2. DAEMYUNG SANGMU             42 22 3 1 3 1 12 156:115  78
 3. NIPPON PAPER CRANES         42 22 2 2 1 0 15 168:126  75
 4. HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM       42 18 1 1 5 4 13 152:134  67
 5. TOHOKU FREEBLADES           42 18 2 1 2 2 17 134:110  64
 6. ANYANG HALLA ICEHOCKEY CLUB 42 17 2 2 1 4 16 152:110  64
 7. NIKKO ICEBUCKS              42 14 0 1 1 1 25 125:130  46
 8. CHINA DRAGON                42  0 0 0 0 0 42  58:340   0
 
EAGLES - HIGH1                         8:1 (0:1, 3:0, 5:0), 6:3 (3:0, 2:2, 1:1), 9:2 (3:1, 4:1, 2:0)
SANGMU - CRANES                        1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2), 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2), 1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)

EAGLES - CRANES                        9:1 (2:0, 5:0, 2:1), 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1), 0:1ot, 3:4 (0:3, 3:1, 0:0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Australia

AIHL

                                 GP W  L D  ot PTS GF:GA
 1. Melbourne Mustangs          28 17  8 0 0 3 54 108: 88
 2. Melbourne Ice               28 14  8 0 3 3 51 104: 88
 3. CBR Brave                   28 14  9 1 2 2 49 106: 89
 4. Sydney Ice Dogs             28 14 11 0 2 1 47 116: 97
 5. Adelaide Adrenaline         28 10 10 2 5 1 43  94: 90
 6. Newcastle North Stars       28 11 15 0 0 2 35  87:106
 7. Perth Thunder               28  9 15 0 2 2 33  94: 94
 8. Sydney Bears                28  6 19 1 1 1 22  68:125
 
Semifinal
Ice Dogs - Mustangs                    4:6 (2:0, 0:2, 2:4)
Brave - Ice                            1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)

2014 AIHL Grand Final
Ice - Mustangs                         1:6 (0:1, 0:3, 1:2)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Österreich

EBEL

 1. UPC Vienna Capitals         44 30 0 14 160:103 62
 2. EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 44 30 0 14 160:119 62 
 3. EC Red Bull Salzburg        44 29 0 15 152:107 61
 4. HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes      44 25 0 19 135:126 57
 5. Orli Znojmo                 44 25 0 19 144:122 56
 6. EC VSV                      44 26 0 18 164:139 54
 7. EC - Klagenfurt AC          44 22 0 22 119:130 48
 8. Dornbirner Eishockey Club   44 21 0 23 144:151 46 
 9. Moser Medical Graz 99ers    44 19 0 25 110:127 45
10. SAPA Fehérvár AV19          44 18 0 26 119:147 43
11. HC TWK Innsbruck "Die Haie" 44 10 0 34 106:181 24
12. Telemach Olimpija Ljublana  44  9 0 35  98:159 21

Phase 2                                               Bonus
 1. EC Red Bull Salzburg        10  8 0  2  36: 18 19 (2)
 2. HC Bolzano                  10  6 0  4  27: 22 14 (1)
 3. Vienna Capitals             10  4 0  6  23: 32 13 (4)
 4. Orli Znojmo                 10  5 0  5  32: 26 12 (0)
 5. VSV EC                      10  4 0  6  31: 35 10 (0)
 6. EHC Linz                    10  3 0  7  18: 34  9 (3)
 
 7. SAPA Fehérvár               10  8 0  2  32: 21 17 (1)
 8. EC Dornbirn                 10  6 0  4  33: 27 15 (3)
 9. EC KAC                      10  5 0  5  33: 22 15 (4)
10. EC Graz 99ers               10  5 0  5  34: 32 13 (2)
11. HDD Olimpija Ljubljana      10  4 0  6  30: 37  8 (0)
12. HC Innsbruck                10  2 0  8  19: 42  5 (0)

Quarterfinal
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC Dornbirn     4-2 (2:3ot, 4:5, 4:3ot, 4:2, 6:3, 4:2)
HC Bolzano - Alba Volán Székesfehérvár 4-0 (3:2ot, 4:2, 3:0, 4:3)
Vienna Capitals - VSV EC               1-4 (4:2, 2:5, 2:4, 3:7, 2:4)
Orli Znojmo - EHC Linz                 1-4 (4:3ot, 5:6ot, 3:4, 2:3, 1:7)

Semifinal
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EHC Linz        3-0 (4:2, 3:2ot, 3:0)
HC Bolzano - VSV EC                    3-1 (2:1, 4:3ot, 1:5, 5:3)

Final
EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Bolzano      2-3 (1:6, 2:4, 7:2, 5:3, 2:3ot)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Belarus

9.4.2014
Norway - Belarus                       2:1 (0:0 1:1, 2:1)
28:58 Mathis Olimb (Ken Andre Olimb), 57:50 Per-Åge Skrøder (Mathis Olimb, Ken Andre Olimb) - 33:50 Andrei Stepanov (Aleksei Ugarov, Oleg Goroshko)
Penalties: 5:2, no pp goals, shots: 30:20, spectators: 561

Belarus Open league

Final Phase One Standings
 1. Yunost Minsk                36 27 4 2  3 147: 61  91
 2. Neman Grodno                36 28 2 2  4 149: 55  90
 3. Metallurg Zhlobin           36 20 3 3 10 122: 69  69
 4. HK Gomel                    36 20 2 2 12 139: 81  66
 5. Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk      36 20 0 1 15 109:105  61
 6. Shakhtar Soligorsk          36 19 1 1 15  85: 75  60
 7. HK Lida                     36 11 2 1 22  91:136  38
 8. HK Brest                    36 10 2 0 24  77:125  34
 9. HK Vitebsk                  36  6 0 1 29  66:147  19
10. HK Mogilev                  36  3 0 3 30  39:170  12
                                                      
Phase II - Group A
 1. Neman Grodno                52 38 3 5  6 200: 91 125
 2. Yunost Minsk                52 34 6 3  9 197:106 117
 3. HK Gomel                    52 27 6 2 17 180:111  95
 4. Metallurg Zhlobin           52 24 5 8 15 166:112  90
 5. Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk      52 22 1 2 27 140:168  70

Group B
 1. Shakhtar Soligorsk          52 30 2 2 18 137: 87  96
 2. HK Lida                     52 18 2 4 28 153:191  62
 3. HK Brest                    52 16 6 0 30 117:165  60
 4. HK Vitebsk                  52  9 4 3 36 105:197  38
 5. HK Mogilev                  52  7 0 6 39  75:232  27

Quarter-final
Neman Grodno - HK Brest                3-1 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1), 9:1 (2:1, 4:0, 3:0), 2:3ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1), 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
Yunost Minsk - HK Lida                 3-0 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0), 9:2 (3:1, 3:0, 3:1), 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0) 
HK Gomel - Shakhtar Soligorsk          3-1 3:2ot (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2), 5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:0)  
Metallurg Zhlobin - Novopolotsk        3-0 7:2 (3:0, 2:0, 2:2), 6:2 (3:0, 3:1, 0:1), 7:2 (2:1, 1:1, 4:0)  

Semi-finals
Neman Grodno - Metallurg Zhlobin       4-0 5:2 (1:0, 4:1, 0:1), 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:2ot (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Yunost Minsk - HK Gomel                4-2 6:5 (2:1, 2:3, 2:1), 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:1), 4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1), 4:3ot (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0), 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0), 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)

Final
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk            2:4 (0:3, 2:0, 0:1), 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2), 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0), 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0), 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0), 2:1ot (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Belgique / België

Elite League

 1. White Caps Turnhout         18 15 0 0  3 136: 53 45
 2. Liège Bulldogs              18 13 0 0  5 113: 61 39
 3. Antwerp Phantoms            18 11 1 0  6 116: 54 35
 4. IHC Leuven                  18 10 0 1  6  84: 58 31
 5. Haskey Hasselt              18  6 1 0 11  78: 96 20
 6. Olympia IHC                 18  3 0 2 13  33:114 11
 7. Herentals HYC               18  2 1 0 15  32:156  8

Semi-final
Leuven Chiefs - White Caps Turnhout    2:3ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1), 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2), 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)  
Liège Bulldogs IHC - Antwerp Phantoms  0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0), 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1), 6:5ot (3:3, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)

Final
Liège Bulldogs - White Caps Turnhout   9:3 (1:1, 4:1, 4:1), 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1), 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)

Belgian Championship awards: Arthur Legrand, Phantoms Antwerp - Michael Distate, Bulldogs Liege - Spencer Heichman, White Caps Turnhout

Most Valuable Talent: Frank Neven, Bulldogs Liege

Coach: Danny Peeters (Liège Bulldogs)

Referee: Ek Jesper

hokej.sfrp.cz

Belgian Cup

 1. White Caps Turnhout         12 11 0 0  1  93: 38 33
 2. Antwerp Phantoms            12  9 0 1  2  72: 42 28
 3. Liège Bulldogs IHC          12  6 2 0  4  64: 52 22
 4. IHC Leuven Chiefs           12  6 1 1  4  58: 45 21
 5. Haskey Hasselt              12  5 0 0  7  56: 69 15
 6. Olympia IHC                 12  1 1 1  9  40: 71  6
 7. Herentals HYC               12  0 0 1 11  21: 87  1

Semi-final
Leuven Chiefs - White Caps Turnhout    1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2), 2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
Antwerp Phantoms - Liège Bulldogs IHC  4:6 (2:2, 2:1, 0:3), 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
 
Final
White Caps Turnhout - Liège Bulldogs   3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Hrvatska

 1. KHL Mladost                 18 15 1 0  2 204: 61 47
 2. KHL Zagreb                  18 11 2 0  5 150: 81 37
 3. Medveščak M2                18  6 0 3  8 124: 87 21
 4. Sisak                       18  1 0 0 17  52:287  3
 
KHL Mladost - KHL Sisak               18:2 (9:1, 2:0, 7:1), 21:0 (8:0, 7:0, 6:0)
KHL Zagreb - Medveščak M2              3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3), 6:13 (3:2, 1:8, 2:3)
 
KHL Mladost - KHL Medveščak            2:7 (1:0, 0:6, 1:1), 7:8ot (3:1, 2:1, 2:5, 0:1), 0:11 (0:4, 0:3, 0:4) 
hokej.sfrp.cz

Danmark

 1. SønderjyskE                 40 28  8 3 1 159: 84 91
 2. Blue Fox Herning            40 25  7 4 4 127: 69 87
 3. Aalborg Pirates             40 23 12 2 3 109: 41 76
 4. Frederikshavn White Hawks   40 19 11 5 5 135:117 72
 5. Esbjerg Energy              40 17 18 1 4 122:131 57
 6. Odense Bulldogs             40 14 22 1 3 102:123 47
 7. Rødovre Mighty Bulls        40 11 24 5 0 102:134 43
 8. Herlev Eagles               40 11 24 2 3  76:114 40
 9. Rungsted Ishockey           40  8 30 1 1  86:177 27
 
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy           4-1 1:0ot, 4:1(1:0, 2:0, 1:1), 2:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1), 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)  
Blue Fox Herning - Herlev Eagles       4-0 6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1), 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0), 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)   
Aalborg Pirates - Rødovre Mighty Bulls 4-3 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1), 2:3ot (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1), 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0), 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0), 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1), 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)    
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Odense     4-1 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1), 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1), 3:5 (1:0, 0:4, 2:1), 6:3 (3:0, 2:0, 1:3), 8:3 (4:1, 1:0, 3:2)
 
SønderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates          4-0 7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0), 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1), 5:1 (4:1, 1:0, 0:0), 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)   
Blue Fox Herning - Frederikshavn       4-0 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1), 2:1ot( 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0), 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1), 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) 

Bronze Medal Games
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Aalborg    1-0 8:4 (2:0, 5:3, 1:1), 4:4 (3:1, 1:3, 0:0)

Finals
SønderjyskE - Blue Fox Herning         4-3 3:4ot (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1), 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1), 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1), 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0), 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2), 4:2 (0:0, 4:0, 0:2)

Metal ligaen All stars team: Luboš Pisár (Blue Fox Herning) - Alexander Ytterell (Frederikshavn White Hawks), Mitch Ganzak (Blue Fox Herning) -
Tomáš Petruška (Blue Fox Herning), Lasse Lassen (Blue Fox Herning), Cory Quirk (SønderjyskE)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Eesti

Meistriliiga

 1. Tallin Viiking Sport        19 17 2 0  0 211: 36 55
 2. Tartu Kalev-Välk            19 14 0 2  3 158: 46 44
 3. Narva PSK                   20 13 0 0  7 146: 70 39
 4. HC Panter/Purikad           20  7 0 0 13  94:105 21
 5. Viru Sputnik Kohtla-Järve   20  6 0 0 14  90:172 18
 6. Everest Kohtla-Järve        20  0 0 0 20  39:309  0


HK Kalev-Välk Tartu - Narva PSK        5:4 (2:3, 2:0, 1:1), 2:3ot (1:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
Tallin Viiking - Purikad/Panter       10:1 (2:0, 4:0, 4:1), 13:2 (6:0, 5:0, 2:2)

For 3rd Place
Narva PSK - HC Panter                  5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2), 4:3ot (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0)

Final
Viiking Sport - Kalev Välk             4:3 (1:2, 2:1, 1:0), 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0), 4:3ot (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 1:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Suomi

Suomi

                                GP W OTW OTL L GS:GA  PTS
 1. Kärpät Oulu                 60 36 8  7  9 190:106 131
 2. Tappara Tampere             60 31 8  7 14 168:128 116
 3. Lukko Rauma                 60 30 4  3 23 153:138 101
 4. SaiPa Lappeenranta          60 26 9  4 21 160:134 100
 5. JYP Jyväskylä               60 26 7  6 21 154:149  98
 6. Espoo Blues                 60 28 3  3 26 137:146  93
 7. Jokerit Helsinki            60 25 5  8 22 156:145  93
 8. Pelicans Lahti              60 25 6  5 24 156:156  92
 9. HIFK Helsinki               60 25 4  5 26 147:145  88
10. HPK Hämeenlinna             60 22 9  3 26 140:136  87
11. Ilves Tampere               60 24 3  6 27 144:146  84
12. Ässät Pori                  60 16 7  5 32 134:177  67
13. TPS Turku                   60 12 6 11 31 135:197  59
14. KalPa Kuopio                60 12 3  9 36 101:172  51

1st round
Jokerit Helsinki - HPK Hämeenlinna     0-2 1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1), 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Pelicans Lahti - HIFK Helsinki         2-0 1:0ot, 2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
 
Quarter-final
Kärpät Oulu - HPK Hämeenlinna          4-0 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0), 3:2ot (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0), 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
Tappara Tampere - Pelicans Lahti       4-2 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1), 1:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1), 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1), 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1), 2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)  
Lukko Rauma - Espoo Blues              4-3 3:4ot (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1), 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0), 3:5 (1:2, 0:2, 2:1), 5:4ot (1:0, 2:3, 1:1, 1:0), 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1), 1:2ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1),
                                           3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)   
SaiPa Lappeenranta - JYP Jyväskylä     4-3 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 3:4ot (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1), 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2), 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0), 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2), 2:5 (1:3, 0:2, 1:0), 
                                           6:4 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1)
                                           
Semi-finals
Kärpät Oulu - SaiPa Lappeenranta       4-1 6:2 (3:2, 1:0, 2:0), 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1), 0:1ot, 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0), 2:1ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)    
Tappara Tampere - Lukko Rauma          4-3 5:2 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2), 3:2ot (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0), 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2), 3:2ot (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0), 1:2ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1), 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1),
                                           2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
                                           
Bronze Medal match
Lukko Rauma - SaiPa Lappeenranta       1-0 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)

Finals
Kärpät Oulu - Tappara Tampere          4-3 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0), 3:4 (0:2, 0:1, 3:1), 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1), 2:3ot (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1), 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2), 1:0ot

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                        GP  G  A TP PIM + -  ± PPG SHG Sh  Sh%
 1. Vahalahti, Ville         Lukko     59 20 32 52 20 36 31   5  6 0 195 10,3
 2. Keränen, Michael         Ilves     52 17 35 52 47 40 27  13  5 1 314  5,4
 3. Huml, Ivan               Kärpät    57 11 38 49 95 38 22  16  3 0 129  8,5
 4. Kuusela, Kristian        Tappara   60 19 27 46 28 36 33   3  7 1 162 11,7
 5. Perrin, Eric             JYP       60 16 30 46 28 32 43 -11  6 0 230  7,0
 6. Palola, Olli             Tappara   60 27 17 44 46 35 27   8  8 1 268 10,1
 7. Teräväinen, Teuvo        Jokerit   49  9 35 44 12 30 32  -2  2 0 164  5,5
 8. Huhtala, Tommi           Blues     60 23 20 43 32 39 31   8  6 1 213 10,8
 9. Maxwell, Ben             Kärpät    49 16 26 42 56 38 20  18  5 1 139 11,5
10. Peltonen, Ville          HIFK      55 13 29 42 16 38 41  -3  4 0 153  8,5
11. Sopanen, Vili            Pelicans  56 12 30 42 28 39 37   2  3 0 189  6,3
12. Puustinen, Juuso         HIFK      51 23 17 40 42 36 28   8  7 0 256  9,0
13. Elkins, Corey            HIFK      54 15 25 40 24 39 37   2  5 0 163  9,2
14. Erkinjuntti, Antti       Tappara   60  7 32 39 16 33 37  -4  0 0 150  4,7
15. Hagman, Niklas           Ässät     44 21 17 38 36 32 35  -3  4 0 219  9,6
16. Järvinen, Jan-Mikael     Tappara   60  8 30 38 16 27 24   3  4 0  81  9,9
17. Umicevic, Dragan         Ässät     52  5 33 38 18 39 40  -1  1 0 125  4,0
18. Sexton, Dan              TPS       39 16 21 37 16 28 35  -7  3 1 205  7,8
19. Donskoi, Joonas          Kärpät    60 11 26 37 10 37 20  17  6 0 175  6,3
20. Koho, Ville              SaiPa     52 10 27 37 18 27 22   5  5 0 117  8,5
21. Louhivaara, Ossi         JYP       60 21 15 36  4 33 33   0  5 0 224  9,4
22. Gagnon, Aaron            Lukko     48 17 19 36 20 29 22   7 11 0 159 10,7
23. Pyörälä, Mika            Kärpät    60 13 23 36 16 30 20  10  3 1 120 10,8
24. Tavi, Janne              SaiPa     60 10 26 36  4 34 22  12  4 0 159  6,3
25. Redenbach, Tyler         Pelicans  47  3 33 36 20 29 28   1  0 0 158  1,9

Most penalized players                 GP PIM 2 5 10 20 25
 1. Marttinen, Jyri          Ässät     56 160 30 4 0 4 0
 2. Tyrväinen, Antti         Jokerit   41 142 21 2 3 3 0
 3. Nieminen, Ville          Tappara   55 115 25 1 4 1 0
 4. Liivik, Siim             Blues     54 110 20 2 2 2 0
 5. Palmroth, Markus         TPS       35 103 14 1 3 2 0
 6. Huml, Ivan               Kärpät    57  95 25 1 0 2 0
 7. Green, Josh              Tappara   44  92 16 2 1 2 0
 8. Savilahti Nagander, Per  SaiPa     54  90 20 2 0 2 0
 9. Sallinen, Jere           HPK       51  88 14 2 1 2 0
10. Willsie, Brian           TPS       33  88 14 2 1 2 0
11. Ben-Amor, Semir          Jokerit   41  86 13 2 1 2 0
12. Ruutu, Jarkko            Jokerit   51  86 23 0 4 0 0
13. Mikkola, Ilkka           Lukko     60  85 25 1 1 1 0
14. Koskiranta, Tero         TPS       59  83 24 1 1 1 0
15. Morrisonn, Shaone        TPS       54  83 19 1 2 1 0
16. Giliati, Stefano         SaiPa     35  78 14 2 0 2 0
17. Karalahti, Jere          Jokerit   56  76 28 0 0 1 0
18. Foss, Jeffrey            KalPa     58  75 20 1 1 1 0
19. Pulli, Jere              TPS       57  75 20 1 1 1 0
20. Kankaanperä, Markus      Tappara   58  74 27 0 2 0 0
21. Kousa, Mikko             Jokerit   57  72 26 0 2 0 0
22. Pitkänen, Ilmari         Blues     54  72 11 2 0 2 0
23. Pentikäinen, Atte        Ilves     37  71 18 1 1 1 0
24. Kolehmainen, Janne       KalPa     53  69 22 1 0 1 0
25. Huhtanen, Tuomas         Ilves     57  68  9 2 0 2 0

Playoff Statistics

Scoring Leaders                        GP G  A TP PIM + -  ± PPG SHG Sh Sh%
 1. Pyörälä, Mika           Kärpät     16 6 10 16  4 10  5  5 3 0 34 17,6
 2. Aaltonen, Juhamatti     Kärpät     16 8  7 15  6 13  5  8 3 0 55 14,5
 3. Gagnon, Aaron           Lukko      15 5  9 14 14 14  8  6 2 1 57  8,8
 4. Vahalahti, Ville        Lukko      15 6  7 13  6 10  8  2 0 0 62  9,7
 5. Kuusela, Kristian       Tappara    20 4  9 13  8  9  8  1 2 1 76  5,3
 6. Voutilainen, Jukka      Tappara    18 6  6 12 12  8  6  2 6 0 47 12,8
 7. Bailen, Nick            Tappara    17 4  8 12 49  7 10 -3 3 0 89  4,5
 8. Green, Josh             Tappara    20 5  6 11 34  7  6  1 1 0 55  9,1
 9. Sallinen, Tomi          Blues       7 3  8 11  0  6  4  2 2 0 26 11,5
10. Pokka, Ville            Kärpät     16 2  9 11 10 11  4  7 1 0 49  4,1
11. Spang, Dan              SaiPa      13 1 10 11  8 14  7  7 0 0 62  1,6
12. Nummelin, Petteri       Lukko      10 3  7 10  2  9  7  2 2 0 45  6,7
13. Palola, Olli            Tappara    20 3  7 10  8  4  8 -4 2 0 58  5,2
14. Kukkonen, Lasse         Kärpät     16 2  8 10 16 10  4  6 2 0 29  6,9
15. Järvinen, Jan-Mikael    Tappara    20 1  9 10  6  3  8 -5 0 0 26  3,8
16. Huml, Ivan              Kärpät     16 4  5  9  2  9  4  5 1 0 41  9,8
17. Nurmi, Teemu            Lukko      13 4  4  8 27 15  3 12 0 1 51  7,8
18. Pirnes, Esa             Kärpät     16 4  4  8  8  8  5  3 1 0 42  9,5
19. Jormakka, Pekka         Tappara    20 4  4  8 14  3 10 -7 3 0 89  4,5
20. Savilahti Nagander, Per SaiPa      13 5  2  7 14 12  5  7 1 0 75  6,7
21. Mankinen, Jesse         SaiPa      13 5  2  7  0  9  9  0 0 0 58  8,6
22. Maxwell, Ben            Kärpät     16 3  4  7  6 11  4  7 0 1 44  6,8
23. Aaltonen, Miro          Blues       7 3  4  7  0  5  5  0 0 0 28 10,7
24. Giliati, Stefano        SaiPa      13 2  5  7 12  6  5  1 1 0 30  6,7
25. Ahtola, Jerry           Lukko      15 4  2  6  0 10  4  6 1 0 39 10,3
26. Donskoi, Joonas         Kärpät     16 4  2  6  4  4  0  4 1 0 44  9,1

Most penalized players                 GP PIM 2 5 10 20 25
 1. Bailen, Nick            Tappara    17  49  7 1 1 1 0
 2. Flinck, Markku          SaiPa      11  37  1 1 1 1 0
 3. Green, Josh             Tappara    20  34 12 0 1 0 0
 4. Riska, Erik             Lukko      13  31  3 1 0 1 0
 5. Riska, Filip            Lukko      15  30 10 0 1 0 0
 6. Leivo, Tomi             SaiPa      12  29  2 1 0 1 0
 7. Nagy, Ladislav          Jokerit     2  29  2 1 0 1 0
 8. Nurmi, Teemu            Lukko      13  27  1 1 0 1 0
 9. Plihal, Tomas           Tappara    11  26  3 0 2 0 0
10. Hardt, Nichlas          Jokerit     1  25  0 1 0 1 0
11. Laakso, Aleksi          HPK         6  25  0 1 0 1 0
12. Kankaanperä, Markus     Tappara    18  20 10 0 0 0 0
13. Huhtala, Tommi          Blues       6  16  3 0 1 0 0
14. Jokinen, Tommi          SaiPa      11  16  3 0 1 0 0
15. Kukkonen, Lasse         Kärpät     16  16  8 0 0 0 0
16. Aalto, Teemu            Tappara    19  14  7 0 0 0 0
17. Gagnon, Aaron           Lukko      15  14  7 0 0 0 0
18. Jormakka, Pekka         Tappara    20  14  2 0 1 0 0
19. Karalahti, Jere         Jokerit     2  14  2 0 1 0 0
20. Savilahti Nagander, Per SaiPa      13  14  7 0 0 0 0
21. Tikkanen, Harri         Lukko      15  14  7 0 0 0 0
22. Virtanen, Jonne         JYP         7  14  2 0 1 0 0
23. Davis, Patrick          SaiPa       8  12  6 0 0 0 0
24. Giliati, Stefano        SaiPa      13  12  6 0 0 0 0
25. Grönholm, Ossi-Petteri  HPK         6  12  1 0 1 0 0

hokej.sfrp.cz

Mestis

 1. TUTO Hockey                 56 28 12  4 12 181:129 112
 2. Sport                       56 27 11  6 12 195:161 109
 3. KooKoo                      56 26  5 11 14 163:135  99
 4. HCK                         56 24  7  6 19 191:169  92
 5. Hokki                       56 22  8  5 21 186:165  87
 6. Jokipojat                   56 22  5  6 23 152:150  82
 7. Jukurit                     56 17  9 12 18 151:151  81
 8. K-Vantaa                    56 18  9  4 25 148:157  76
 9. JYP-Akatemia                56 16  8  8 24 145:165  72
10. Peliitat                    56 14  7 11 24 151:193  67
11. SaPKo                       56 17  3  9 27 130:167  66
12. LeKi                        56 16  5  7 28 159:210  65

TUTO Hockey - K-Vantaa                 4:3ot, 3:5, 4:1, 6:5ot, 4:2
Vaasa Sport - Jukurit                  3:2, 0:2, 4:1, 4:1, 2:4, 0:1ot, 3:4 
Kouvola KooKoo - Jokipojat             3:1, 2:5, 4:1, 3:2, 4:1
HCK - Hokki                            1:5, 1:5, 1:3, 1:4

TUTO Hockey - Jukurit                  4:5ot, 4:3ot, 3:0, 2:1ot, 1:2, 3:4, 2:3
KooKoo - Hokki                         2:1, 3:2ot, 1:2, 4:5ot, 3:2, 1:4, 2:1

KooKoo - Jukurit                       6:2, 4:2, 5:3, 0:3, 4:0
hokej.sfrp.cz

France

National team

25.4.2014, Latvia Latvia - France 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) Penalties: 6:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 37:32, spectators: 2569 12:58 M. Cipulis (R. Lavins, K. Daugavins), 50:22 M. Redlihs (K. Daugavins, M. Indrasis) - 48:37 D. Fleury (A. Guttig) FRA: HUET C. - AUVITU J., BESCH N., CHAKIACHVILI F., JANIL J., MANAVIAN A., BAAZI A., AMAR B. - BERTHON E., , BERTRAND Ch., DA COSTA T., DESROSIERS J., FLEURY D., GUTTIG A., HENDERSON B., LAMPERIER L., MEUNIER L., RAUX D., RITZ N., TARDIF L., TREILLE Y.
26.4.2014, Latvia
Latvia - France                        6:3 (2:0, 3:3, 1:0)
Penalties: 1:6, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 34:23, spectators: 2445 
11:49 H. Vasiljevs (A. Nizivijs, M. Cipulis), 16:36 M. Redlihs, 25:52 H. Vasiljevs (A. Nizivijs, R. Lavins), 26:33 G. Meija, 35:43 M. Redlihs (K. Daugavins), 49:50 M. Indrasis (A. Kulda, M. Redlihs) - 
22:28 J. Janil (B. Henderson), 28:44 D. Fleury (B. Henderson, A. Guttig), 33:58 Y. Treille (J. Janil)
FRA: HARDY F. - AUVITU J., BESCH N., CHAKIACHVILI F., JANIL J., MANAVIAN A., BAAZI A., AMAR B. - BERTHON E., , BERTRAND Ch., DA COSTA T., DESROSIERS J., QUEMENER R.,  
FLEURY D., GUTTIG A., HENDERSON B.,  LAMPERIER L., MEUNIER L., RAUX D., RITZ N., TARDIF L., TREILLE Y.

3.5.2014, Caen, France
France - Kazakhstan                    3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Penalties: 5:8, powerplay goals: 2:0, spectators: 1100
24:37 P.-E. Bellmare (Y. Auvitu, N. Besch), 27:40 N. Rizt (P.-E. Bellemare, D. Fleury), 40:55 Y. Auvitu (D. Fleury, A. Guttig) - 31:58 R. Starchenko (J. Blochin)
FRA: HUET C. - AUVITU J., BESCH N., CHAKIACHVILI F., JANIL J., MANAVIAN A., MOISAND M., BAAZI A., AMAR B. - BELLEMARE P.-E., BERTHON E., , BERTRAND Ch., DA COSTA T., DESROSIERS J., 
FLEURY D., GUTTIG A., HENDERSON B.,  LAMPERIER L., MEUNIER L., RAUX D., RITZ N., TARDIF L., TREILLE Y.

4.5.2014, Boulogne-Billancourt, France
France - Kazakhstan                    5:3 (0:1, 4:0, 1:2)
Penalties: 5:8, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 1150 
25:06 T. Da Costa (A. Guttig, D. Raux), 25:18 J. Desrosiers (A. Manavian, L. Lamperier), 34:04 A. Guttig (P.-E. Bellemare, N. Besch), 39:20 J. Desrosiers (Y. Auvitu, L. Lamperier),
58:57 D. Fleury (N. Ritz, E. Bellemare) - 8:50 R. Starchenko (N. Antropov), 49:13 R. Starchenko (V. Kolesnikov), 58:20 T. Zhajlalvov
FRA: QUEMENER R., HARDY F. - AUVITU J., BESCH N., CHAKIACHVILI F., JANIL J., MANAVIAN A., MOISAND M., DIEU DE FAUVEL B. - BELLEMARE P.-E., BERTHON E., , BERTRAND Ch., DA COSTA T., DESROSIERS J., 
FLEURY D., GUTTIG A., HENDERSON B.,  LAMPERIER L., MEUNIER L., RAUX D., RITZ N., TARDIF L., TREILLE Y.

hokej.sfrp.cz

Ligue Magnus

Ligue Magnus

                                GP  W L OTL SOL PTS GF:GA     
 1. Rouen                       26 21  3  2  0  44 121: 57   
 2. Briançon                    26 21  4  1  0  43 106: 51   
 3. Dijon                       26 17  7  1  1  36  96: 83    
 4. Angers                      26 16 10  0  0  32  84: 74   
 5. Grenoble                    26 14  9  1  2  31  79: 70   
 6. Amiens                      26 13 10  2  1  29  93: 87   
 7. Villard de Lans             26 13 11  1  1  28  72: 90   
 8. Epinal                      26 12 11  2  1  27 116:112   
 9. Chamonix                    26 11 13  1  1  24  81: 87   
10. Strasbourg                  26  8 11  4  3  23  89:104   
11. HCMAG                       26 10 14  2  0  22  89:101   
12. Gap                         26 10 14  2  0  22  82:100   
13. Brest                       26  9 17  0  0  18  81:115   
14. Caen                        26  7 18  0  1  15  61:119

1st Round
Grenoble - Gap                         2-3 4:3ot, 3:4ot, 5:1, 1:7, 2:3ps
Epinal - Chamonix                      0-3 5:8, 2:7, 6:7ot
Villard de Lans - Strasbourg           3-1 5:4ot, 4:6, 3:2ps, 4:1
Amiens - HCMAG                         2-3 6:3, 2:3ot, 5:4ot, 2:6, 3:5
 
Quarterfinal
Angers - Gap                           3-0 5:3, 6:3, 5:0
Rouen - Chamonix                       3-0 7:3, 6:5ot, 5:1
Briançon - Villard de Lans             3-1 3:0, 4:2, 2:3ps, 6:0
Dijon - HCMAG                          3-1 3:2, 4:3, 2:3ps, 4:2

Semifinal
Rouen - Angers                         2-4 0:2, 1:2, 2:3, 4:0, 4:1, 1:4
Briançon - Dijon                       4-0 9:0, 5:1, 4:1, 5:2

Final
Briançon - Angers                      4-3 7:2, 3:4, 6:2, 1:3, 2:0, 1:3, 5:1

Basic Part Statistics

                                HOME W L OTL SOL PTS GF:GA     ROAD W L OTL SOL PTS GF:GA  
Amiens                          13  9  3  0  1  19  51:36      13  4  7  2  0  10  42:51    
Angers                          13  8  5  0  0  16  42:34      13  8  5  0  0  16  42:40    
Brest                           13  7  6  0  0  14  49:47      13  2 11  0  0   4  32:68    
Briançon                        13  9  3  1  0  19  48:23      13 12  1  0  0  24  58:28    
Caen                            13  7  5  0  1  15  37:43      13  0 13  0  0   0  24:76    
Chamonix                        13  4  7  1  1  10  46:50      13  7  6  0  0  14  35:37    
Dijon                           13  9  3  0  1  19  61:42      13  8  4  1  0  17  35:41    
Epinal                          13  9  3  1  0  19  66:45      13  3  8  1  1   8  50:67    
Gap                             13  6  6  1  0  13  39:42      13  4  8  1  0   9  43:58    
Grenoble                        13  9  2  1  1  20  44:29      13  5  7  0  1  11  35:41    
HCMAG                           13  7  6  0  0  14  57:49      13  3  8  2  0   8  32:52    
Rouen                           13 11  2  0  0  22  68:23      13 10  1  2  0  22  53:34    
Strasbourg                      13  6  3  2  2  16  51:39      13  2  8  2  1   7  38:65    
Villard de Lans                 13  7  6  0  0  14  43:46      13  6  5  1  1  14  29:44
  
POINTS              TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Petrak, Michal      EPI   26  18  33  51   Bouchard, Danick    AMI   26  24   
Bouchard, Danick    AMI   26  24  27  51   Kearney, Denny      BRI   25  21   
Labrecque, Dave     BRI   25  16  34  50   Plch, Jan           EPI   26  21   
Kearney, Denny      BRI   25  21  27  48   Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   21  21   
Plch, Jan           EPI   26  21  26  47   Tremblay, Julien    CHA   26  20   
Pardavy, Jan        STR   26  19  26  45   
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   26  9   30  39   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Kuralt, Anze        EPI   24  18  21  39   Labrecque, Dave     BRI   25  34   
Beron, Gregory      MOR   26  16  22  38   Petrak, Michal      EPI   26  33   
Pard, Nicholas      BRE   24  16  20  36   Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   26  30   
Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   18  16  20  36   Bouchard, Danick    AMI   26  27   
Perna, Dominic      EPI   26  14  21  35   Kearney, Denny      BRI   25  27   
Ouimet, François    AMI   26  17  17  34   
Guenette, Francois  ROU   25  11  22  33   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Riendeau, Yannick   ROU   25  17  16  33   Brodin, Mickael     MOR   26  85   
Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   21  21  12  33   Deshaies, Nicolas   CAE   26  84   
Cacciotti, Steven   EPI   26  10  22  32   Offret, Yannick     EPI   26  80   
Tremblay, Julien    CHA   26  20  12  32   Zarb, Chris         VIL   26  72   
Szabo, Peter        MOR   24  7   25  32   Tekel, Milan        GAP   26  66   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Quemener, Ronan     BRI   24  1415:40  1.99  19  4   1    0    2   0     0    0     0     47  567    .923  
Lhenry, Fabrice     ROU   16  983:00   2.08  14  1   1    0    2   1     1    1     6     34  385    .919  
Girard, Gabriel     ROU   10  604:08   2.09  7   2   1    0    1   0     0    0     0     21  264    .926  
Bonvalot, Antoine   GRE   16  965:04   2.24  9   4   1    2    0   1     3    5     8     36  383    .914  
Buysse, Henri-Core  DIJ   23  1389:35  2.63  14  7   1    1    1   0     1    1     3     61  698    .920  
Hardy, Florian      ANG   25  1546:34  2.68  16  9   0    0    1   4     4    3     13    69  685    .908  
Raibon, Sebastien   GRE   11  636:22   2.92  5   5   0    0    1   0     0    0     0     31  256    .892  
Fouquerel, Clement  CHA   25  1495:10  2.97  10  12  1    1    1   1     2    2     9     74  713    .906  
Sopko, Ramon        AMI   26  1550:41  3.17  13  10  2    1    2   1     2    2     6     82  740    .900  
Lerg, Jeff          VIL   26  1573:57  3.32  13  11  1    1    0   2     3    3     10    87  830    .905  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   26  1537:51  3.51  8   11  4    3    1   0     3    7     14    90  660    .880  
Hocevar, Andrej     EPI   20  1162:47  3.56  10  6   2    1    0   0     1    2     2     69  618    .900  
Hare, Andrew        MOR   24  1362:09  3.61  10  12  2    0    1   0     0    0     0     82  640    .886  
Garman, Michael     GAP   19  1131:07  3.71  9   9   1    0    0   1     1    1     6     70  537    .885  
Dupont, Michael     BRE   24  1263:49  4.18  8   13  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     88  712    .890  
Normandon, Lucas    CAE   23  1326:51  4.30  6   16  0    1    1   0     1    3     5     95  652    .873  

Power Play                             Penalty Killing 
           GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                   GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT
 1   ROU   26   122    36  29.5         1   BRI   26   103    14  86.4  
 2   EPI   26   131    32  24.4         2   ROU   26   125    18  85.6
 3   MOR   26   133    32  24.1         3   VIL   26   129    23  82.2
 4   BRI   26   116    27  23.3         4   ANG   26   107    20  81.3
 5   STR   26   123    28  22.8         5   DIJ   26   126    24  81.0
 6   ANG   26   117    23  19.7         6   EPI   26   128    25  80.5  
 7   DIJ   26    89    17  19.1         7   CHA   26   101    20  80.2
 8   AMI   26   112    21  18.8         8   GAP   26   116    23  80.2
 9   BRE   26   106    19  17.9         9   AMI   26   123    25  79.7
10   CAE   26   115    19  16.5        10   GRE   26   125    26  79.2
11   CHA   26   158    26  16.5        11   MOR   26   125    27  78.4
12   GRE   26   112    18  16.1        12   BRE   26   133    29  78.2
13   VIL   26   126    20  15.9        13   CAE   26   112    28  75.0
14   GAP   26   129    19  14.7        14   STR   26   136    35  74.3
 
ATTENDANCE                    TOTAL  GP    AVG  
Grenoble                     56,467  13  4,343  
Amiens                       37,223  13  2,863  
Rouen                        34,058  13  2,619  
Gap                          25,655  13  1,973  
Briançon                     19,877  13  1,529  
Strasbourg                   19,333  13  1,487  
Epinal                       18,619  13  1,432  
Brest                        16,359  13  1,258  
Chamonix                     14,631  13  1,125  
Caen                         11,803  13    907  
Angers                       11,614  13    893  
HCMAG                        10,884  13    837  
Dijon                         9,987  13    768  
Villard de Lans               9,670  13    743

Play off Statistics

 POINTS              TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Kearney, Denny      BRI   15  12  14  26   Kearney, Denny      BRI   15  12   
Labrecque, Dave     BRI   15  6   20  26   Crowder, Tim        ANG   16  10   
Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   15  8   15  23   Raux, Damien        BRI   15  9    
Crowder, Tim        ANG   16  10  9   19   Walls, Braden       ANG   16  9    
Skinnars, Johan     ANG   16  5   12  17   Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   15  8    
Ankerst, Jaka       BRI   15  3   12  15   
Raux, Damien        BRI   15  9   6   15   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Fortier, Eric       ANG   16  4   10  14   Labrecque, Dave     BRI   15  20   
Szabo, Peter        MOR   9   2   12  14   Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   15  15   
Gras, Laurent       CHA   6   6   8   14   Kearney, Denny      BRI   15  14   
Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   9   3   10  13   SEVERAL TIED AT               12   
Hardy, Kyle         CHA   6   2   11  13   
Walls, Braden       ANG   16  9   3   12   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Golicic, Bostjan    BRI   14  7   5   12   Baluch, Tomas       ANG   16  54   
Guenette, Francois  ROU   9   6   6   12   Bellemare, Jonatha  ANG   16  38   
Riendeau, Yannick   ROU   9   3   8   11   Hirvonen, Pasi      GAP   8   36   
Vondracek, Roman    GAP   8   3   8   11   Kearney, Denny      BRI   15  34   
Valchar, Radim      GAP   8   5   6   11   Terrier, Matthias   CHA   6   33   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       10   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W   L  OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Quemener, Ronan     BRI   15  909:06  1.45  11  3  0    1    4   0     1    2     2     22  403    .948  
Lhenry, Fabrice     ROU   4   239:33  2.00  2   2  0    0    1   0     0    0     0     8   99     .925  
Girard, Gabriel     ROU   9   304:58  2.56  3   2  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     13  99     .884  
Hardy, Florian      ANG   16  918:57  2.61  10  6  0    0    2   0     0    0     0     40  478    .923  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   4   255:59  3.05  1   1  1    1    0   0     1    2     3     13  97     .882  
Hare, Andrew        MOR   9   539:32  3.23  4   4  1    0    0   1     1    0     3     29  276    .905  
Bonvalot, Antoine   GRE   5   272:53  3.30  2   1  1    1    0   0     1    2     2     15  73     .830  
Lerg, Jeff          VIL   8   505:59  3.32  4   4  0    0    0   2     2    1     5     28  272    .907  
Buysse, Henri-Core  DIJ   8   469:41  3.45  3   4  0    1    0   0     1    1     2     27  243    .900  
Garman, Michael     GAP   8   493:22  3.53  3   4  1    0    0   1     1    0     2     29  201    .874  
Sopko, Ramon        AMI   5   206:09  4.07  1   1  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     14  90     .865  
Fouquerel, Clement  CHA   6   374:00  4.97  3   2  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     31  193    .862  

Power Play                             Penalty Killing 
          GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                   GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT
 1   EPI   3   11     6  54.5          1   BRI  15   75     7  90.7
 2   AMI   5   23     8  34.8          2   VIL   8   42     5  88.1 
 3   CHA   6   37    10  27.0          3   ANG  16  101    14  86.1  
 4   BRI  15   97    19  19.6          4   GAP   8   35     5  85.7  
 5   ROU   9   47     9  19.1          5   ROU   9   55     8  85.5
 6   MOR   9   43     8  18.6          6   DIJ   8   45     7  84.4
 7   ANG  16   77    11  14.3          7   GRE   5   17     3  82.4
 8   GAP   8   34     4  11.8          8   STR   4   11     2  81.8  
 9   VIL   8   27     3  11.1          9   MOR   9   40     9  77.5  
10   DIJ   8   44     3   6.8         10   AMI   5   19     6  68.4  
11   STR   4   17     1   5.9         11   EPI   3   14     5  64.3  
12   GRE   5   22     1   4.5         12   CHA   6   25    12  52.0

ATTENDANCE                   TOTAL   GP    AVG  
Amiens                        8,043   3  2,681  
Rouen                        13,395   5  2,679  
Gap                           7,436   3  2,478  
Grenoble                      6,850   3  2,283  
Chamonix                      4,314   2  2,157  
Briançon                     16,862   8  2,107  
Strasbourg                    3,032   2  1,516  
HCMAG                         4,541   4  1,135  
Epinal                        2,250   2  1,125  
Angers                        8,664   8  1,083  
Villard de Lans               3,410   4    852  
Dijon                         3,056   4    764  
TOTAL                        81,853  48  1,705 

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 1

                                GP W lot L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Lyon                        26 22 1  3 149: 60 45
 2. Bordeaux                    26 20 0  6 123: 79 40
 3. Mulhouse                    26 19 1  6 103: 78 39
 4. Anglet                      26 16 3  7 110: 83 35
 5. Neuilly/Marne               26 17 0  9  98: 92 34
 6. Nice                        26 15 1 10 114: 89 31
 7. Dunkerque                   26 12 5  9  87: 99 29
 8. Cholet                      26 12 3 11  79: 82 27
 9. Nantes                      26 10 5 11  80: 90 25
10. Mont-Blanc                  26  9 4 13 101:104 22
11. Reims                       26  9 2 15  74: 97 20
12. Courbevoie                  26  8 2 16  74:120 18
13. Montpellier                 26  8 1 17  75:132 17
14. Annecy                      26  5 4 17  68:130 14

Cholet - Lyon                          2:5, 2:5
Dunkerque - Bordeaux                   4:3, 0:5, 2:6
Nice - Mulhouse                        2:4, 4:2, 4:5ot
Neuilly-sur-Marne - Anglet             7:6, 2:4, 4:3ps

Neuilly-sur-Marne - Lyon               5:4, 2:8, 3:8
Mulhouse - Bordeaux                    3:1, 1:5, 0:1

Lyon - Bordeaux                        4:1, 7:2, 8:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 2

Pool A                          GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Val Vanoise                 16  9 5 2  0 95:58 30
 2. Toulouse-Blagnac            16  9 3 2  2 72:41 26
 3. La Roche/Yon                16  9 2 3  2 68:48 25
 4. Meudon                      16  6 1 2  7 52:59 16
 5. Chambéry                    16  6 0 3  7 71:75 15
 6. Champigny                   16  6 0 1  9 67:69 13
 7. Évry                        16  4 2 1  9 46:55 13
 8. Compiègne                   16  4 1 1 10 61:95 11
 9. Limoges                     16  4 1 0 11 59:91 10

Pool B
 1. Français Volants            16 10 3 1  2 66:36 27
 2. Tours                       16  8 4 2  2 85:43 26
 3. Amnéville                   16  9 0 3  4 71:55 21
 4. Clermont                    16  6 4 1  5 53:48 21
 5. Asnières                    16  6 2 3  5 65:60 19
 6. Valence                     16  7 1 2  6 59:57 18
 7. Roanne                      16  3 1 2 10 56:83 10
 8. Strasbourg II               16  4 1 0 11 45:79 10
 9. Cergy-Pontoise              16  3 0 2 11 41:80  8
 
Compiègne - Français Volants de Paris  4:3, 7:4
Champigny-sur-Marne - Amnéville        5:2, 2:3
Évry - Tours                           2:6, 4:5 
Asnières-sur-Seine - Meudon            2:5, 1:2
Valence - La Roche-sur-Yon             4:3, 4:2
Roanne - Toulouse-Blagnac              1:12, 2:3
Strasbourg II - Val Vanoise            1:5, 1:9
Chambéry - Clermont-Ferrand            4:4, 4:5ot
 
Champigny-sur-Marne - Toulouse-Blagnac 0:3, 1:2
Clermont-Ferrand - Val Vanoise         3:5, 3:7
Tours - Valence                        5:1, 3:3
Compiègne - Meudon                     5:3, 2:2

Compiègne - Toulouse-Blagnac           1:4, 2:8
Tours - Val Vanoise                    6:5, 4:2

Toulouse-Blagnac - Tours               3:2, 4:1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Great Britain

EIHL

                                GP W L OTL SOL Goals Pts
 1. Belfast Giants              52 43  6 1 2 210:127 89
 2. Sheffield Steelers          52 31 17 1 3 172:141 66
 3. Dundee Stars                52 28 20 1 3 152:148 60
 4. Nottingham Panthers         52 25 20 4 3 188:169 57
 5. Braehead Clan               52 24 20 5 3 180:171 56
 6. Coventry Blaze              52 24 22 4 2 168:167 54
 7. Fife Flyers                 52 24 23 3 2 172:188 53
 8. Hull Stingrays              52 24 24 1 3 168:186 52
 9. Cardiff Devils              52 24 24 2 2 162:182 52
10. Edinburgh Capitals          52 13 36 0 3 134:227 29

Quarterfinals
Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays        4:1, 3:2
Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze    3:2, 6:1
Dundee Stars - Fife Flyers             3:4, 1:4
Nottingham Panthers - Braehead Clan    0:4, 1:5

Semifinals
Belfast Giants – Fife Flyers           1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Sheffield Steelers – Braehead Clan     3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)

3rd place game
Braehead Clan – Fife Flyers            7:6ot (0:2, 3:2, 3:2, 1:0)

Final
Belfast Giants – Sheffield Steelers    2:3ot (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Challenge Cup

Group A                         GP W wo lo T GF:GA Pts
 1. Belfast Giants              8 6 1 0 1 35:18 14
 2. Dundee Stars                8 5 0 0 3 21:18 10
 3. Fife Flyers                 8 4 0 1 3 21:21  9
 4. Braehead Clan               8 2 1 0 5 26:22  6
 5. Edinburgh Capitals          8 1 0 1 6 10:34  3

Group B
 1. Nottingham Panthers         8 8 0 0 0 45:20 16
 2. Cardiff Devils              8 4 1 0 3 30:26 10
 3. Sheffield Steelers          8 4 1 0 3 24:25 10
 4. Hull Stingrays              8 1 0 1 6 28:40  3
 5. Coventry Blaze              8 1 0 1 6 20:36  3
 
Belfast - Hull                         6:1
Cardiff - Fife                         7:3, 3:2
Dundee - Sheffield                     0:4, 5:6
Nottingham - Braehead                 10:0, 2:7
 
Belfast - Cardiff                      7:1, 3:3
Sheffield - Nottingham                 3:5, 4:6

Belfast - Nottingham                   5:2, 1:4 (0:1ps)

hokej.sfrp.cz

English Premier Ice Hockey League

                                GP W OW OL L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Manchester                  54 33 6 2 13 232 157 80 
 2. Basingstoke                 54 31 5 2 16 205 159 74 
 3. Guildford                   54 27 5 5 17 213 174 69 
 4. Milton Keynes               54 24 6 4 20 200 182 64 
 5. Swindon                     54 23 6 2 23 190 172 60 
 6. Telford                     54 24 4 1 25 193 182 57 
 7. Sheffield                   54 18 2 8 26 194 226 48 
 8. Bracknell                   54 17 4 4 29 168 210 46 
 9. Peterborough                54 18 0 9 27 177 224 45 
10. Slough                      54 15 2 3 34 160 246 37 

Manchester - Bracknell                 2:3, 6:3
Milton Keynes - Swindon                3:2, 1:3
Guildford - Telford                    4:4, 3:3
Basingstoke - Sheffield                2:0, 6:2

Manchester - Swindon                   4:3
Basingstoke - Guildford                5:2

Manchester - Basingstoke               3:5

hokej.sfrp.cz

English Premier Ice Hockey Cup

 1. Manchester                  18 12 2 2  2 82:40 30 
 2. Guildford                   18 13 1 2  2 89:53 30 
 3. Basingstoke                 18 11 2 1  4 69:53 27 
 4. Milton Keynes               18  9 2 0  7 69:59 22 
 5. Slough                      18  8 1 0  9 70:62 18 
 6. Swindon                     18  5 3 1  9 44:57 17 
 7. Sheffield                   18  5 1 2 10 58:75 14 
 8. Bracknell                   18  4 1 3 10 55:80 13 
 9. Telford                     18  5 1 0 12 50:73 12 
10. Peterborough                18  4 0 3 11 50:84 11
 
Basingstoke - Guildford                8:3, 3:6
Manchester - Milton Keynes             5:5, 4:4 (0:1ot)

Basingstoke - Milton Keynes            4:1, 3:4

hokej.sfrp.cz

National Ice Hockey League

National Ice Hockey League

South 1                         GP  W T  L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Chelmsford A                32 26 3  3 185: 60 55 
 2. Wightlink A                 32 22 3  7 193:112 47 
 3. Invicta A                   32 21 4  7 198:114 46 
 4. London                      32 17 3 12 142:128 37 
 5. Streatham                   32 15 7 10 135:131 37 
 6. Cardiff A                   32 12 3 17 111:158 27 
 7. Bracknell                   32  8 1 23 120:167 17 
 8. Solent & Gosport            32  6 3 23  87:146 15 
 9. Milton Keynes               32  3 1 28  78:233  7
  
South 2
 1. Oxford                      22 16 1  5 145: 60 33 
 2. Slough                      22 16 0  6 110: 75 32 
 3. Bristol                     22 14 2  6 111: 76 30 
 4. Swindon                     22 14 1  7 108: 77 29 
 5. Haringey                    22 14 0  8 105: 65 28 
 6. Chelmsford B                22 10 3  9  79: 75 23 
 7. Cardiff B                   22 10 3  9  80: 85 23 
 8. Wightlink B                 22  7 3 12  79: 99 17 
 9. Lee Valley                  22  6 3 13  73:110 15 
10. Basingstoke                 22  5 4 13  72:119 14 
11. Peterborough                22  6 0 16  77:129 12 
12. Invicta B                   22  3 2 17  64:133  8
 
North Laidler
 1. Solihull                    28 25 0  3 241: 54 50 
 2. Deeside                     28 18 2  8 155: 94 38 
 3. Coventry                    28 16 2 10 142:102 34 
 4. Nottingham                  28 15 2 11  92: 84 32 
 5. Widnes                      28 11 1 16 104:154 23 
 6. Hull                        28 10 2 16  98:158 22 
 7. Sheffield Senators          28 10 2 16  86:117 22 
 8. Blackburn Eagles            28  1 1 26  45:200  3
  
North Moralee
 1. Solway                      28 22 2  4 146: 68 46 
 2. Blackburn Hawks             28 16 4  8 138: 67 36 
 3. Billingham                  28 16 1 11 104: 84 33 
 4. Whitley                     28 12 7  9 128:102 31 
 5. Sutton                      28 15 1 12 133:100 31 
 6. Sheffield Spartans          28 11 5 12 101:107 27 
 7. Manchester                  28  6 3 19 119:147 15 
 8. Telford                     28  2 1 25  65:259  5
  
ENIHL Championship South
Chelmsford A - Solent & Gosport        5:0, 5:0
London - Streatham                     0:0, 0:5
Invicta A - Cardiff A                  6:2, 10:3
Wightlink A - Bracknell                7:1, 3:1

Chelmsford A - Streatham               5:2, 7:0
Invicta A - Wightlink A                3:4, 2:3

Chelmsford A - Wightlink A             3:3, 3:0

ENIHL Championship North
Whitley - Solway                       3:6
Billingham - Blackburn                 2:3ps
Solihull - Widnes                      5:3
Nottingham - Coventry                  2:1

Solway - Blackburn                     2:0
Solihull - Nottingham                  3:2ps

hokej.sfrp.cz

Scottish National League

                                GP  W T  L  GF: GA Pts
 1. Edinburgh Capitals SNL      19 14 3  2 114: 41 31 
 2. Kirkcaldy                   19 15 1  3 110: 47 31 
 3. North Ayrshire              19 14 2  3 108: 58 30 
 4. Dundee Comets               19 12 3  4  69: 42 27 
 5. Paisley Pirates             19 11 0  8  75: 65 22 
 6. Solway Sharks               19  8 1 10  70: 83 17 
 7. Dundee City                 19  7 1 11  76: 72 15 
 8. Moray Firth                 19  5 0 14  66:149  6 lost 4 points (playing an unsanctioned challenge match)
 9. Aberdeen                    19  4 1 14  78:110  5 lost 4 points (playing an unsanctioned challenge match)
10. Belfast Giants              18  2 0 16  26: 76  4 
11. Kilmarnock                   9  0 2  7  17: 66  2 (playing away games only)

hokej.sfrp.cz

SNL Scottish Cup

First Round
Solway Sharks - Paisley Pirates        4:2
Dundee Comets - North Ayrshire         5:7

Quarter-Finals
Kirkcaldy - Moray Firth               13:3
Aberdeen - Solway Sharks               2:5
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Dundee City   5:1
Kilmarnock - North Ayrshire            9:4

Semi-Finals
Kirkcaldy - Solway Sharks              5:1
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Kilmarnock    6:2

Final
Kirkcaldy - Edinburgh Capitals SNL     3:4

hokej.sfrp.cz

SNL Playoffs

Quarter-Finals
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Moray Firth   4:0, 14:3
Dundee Comets - Paisley Pirates        7:2, 3:3
North Ayr - Solway Sharks              5:3
Kirkcaldy - Dundee City                1:3, 5:6

Semi-Finals
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Dundee Comets 3:2
North Ayr - Dundee City                5:3

Third place
Dundee Comets - Dundee City            7:4

Final
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - North Ayr     4:2
hokej.sfrp.cz

Hungary

MOL

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. DAB.Docler                  48 28 5 3 12 200:123 97 
 2. HC Mikron Nové Zámky        48 25 5 5 13 189:152 90
 3. ASC Corona Brasov           48 25 1 6 16 161:138 83
 4. Miskolci Jegesmedvék        48 21 7 4 16 166:131 81
 5. HSC Csíkszereda             48 20 7 2 19 140:144 76
 6. Ferencváros-ESMTK           48 19 3 8 18 189:201 71
 7. Újpesti TE                  48  1 1 1 45  85:241  6

Semifinal
 
Dab.Docler - ASC Corona Brasov         1-3
Dab.Docler - ASC Corona Brasov         1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 
27:31 H. Jabornik (A. Pavuk Attila, B. Somogyi ) - 27:09 C. Virág (J. Hietamaki), 47:29 R. Péter (C. Nagy , K. Wehrs)
Referee: Haszonits, Halassy - Abonyi, Pálkövi. Penalties: 2:9. shots: 57:29. Spectators: 700 
DAB: Ševela - Lindgren, Huba, Ladányi, Szappanos, Kiss Á. - Hruby, Erdélyi, Peterdi, Galanisz, Azari - Jabornik, Gröschl, Somogyi, Pavuk, Contois - Szepessy M., Magosi, Papp, Léránt, Szabados
BRA: Polc - Wehrs, Nagy Cs., Molnár, Saluga, Dornic - Mastaleriu, Hietamaki, Zsók, Virág, Gliga - Piszarenko, János, Péter R., Imecs, Petres - Bálint, Márton

Dab.Docler - ACS Corona Brasov         3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)
24:54 H. Jabornik Henrich (I. Peterdi Imre, N. Galanisz Nikandrosz), 30:26 B. Somogyi (A. Pavuk, AD. Contois), 37:36 B. Somogyi (H. Jabornik, A. Pavuk ) - 31:37 Z. Molnár (M. Saluga), 
41:21 R. Gliga (Z. Mastaleriu, L. Zsók)
Referee: Kincses, Halassy - Soós, Juhász. Penalties: 1:9. No PP Goals. Shots: 49:42. Spectators: 800
DAB: Ševela - Lindgren, Huba, Ladányi, Szappanos, Kiss Á. - Hruby, Erdélyi, Peterdi, Galanisz, Azari - Jabornik, Gröschl, Somogyi, Pavuk, Contois - Szepessy M., Magosi, Papp, Léránt, Szabados
BRA: Polc - Wehrs, Nagy Cs., Molnár, Saluga, Dornic - Mastaleriu, Hietamaki, Zsók, Virág, Gliga - Piszarenko, János, Péter R., Imecs, Petres - Bálint, Márton

ASC Corona Brasov - Dab.Docler         5:4ot (0:2, 1:1, 3:1, 1:0)
29:55 R. Gliga (L. Zsók), 42:11 L. Zsók (J. Hietamaki, C. Virág), 51:46 M. Saluga (J. Hietamaki, I. Dornič), 58:06 M. Saluga (Z. Molnár, K. Wehrs), 70:33 I. Dornic (K. Wehrs) -
4:12 Z. Azari (N. Galanisz), 9:39 I. Peterdi (N. Galanisz), 27:09 T. Gröschl (AD. Contois), 59:16 H. Jabornik (N. Galanisz, B. Ladányi)
Referee: Csomortáni, Gergely - Sikó, Máthé. penalteis: 4:8. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Shots: 33:46. Spectators: 2000
BRA: Polc  - Wehrs, Nagy Cs., Molnár, Saluga, Dornic - Mastaleriu, Hietamaki, Zsók, Virág, Gliga - Piszarenko, János, Péter R., Imecs, Petres - Bálint, Márton, Antal, Oprea
DAB: Sevela - Lindgren, Huba, Ladányi, Szappanos, Kiss Á. - Nagy R., Gröschl, Peterdi, Galanisz, Azari - Jabornik, Somogyi, Pavuk, Contois - Hruby, Erdélyi, Papp, Szabados

ASC Corona Brasov - Dab.Docler         2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
9:15 J. Hietamaki (K. Wehrs, M. Saluga), 22:12 R. Péter (Z. Molnár) - 6:49 B. Somogyi (G. Hruby)
Referee: Lascar, Toparceanu . Butucel, Siko. Penalties: 4:3. Powerplay goals: 1:0.

Mikron Nové Zámky -Miskolc Jegesmedvék 3-1  
Mikron Nové Zámky -Miskolc Jegesmedvék 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
5:50 P. Polcik (M. Uhnák Martin), 12:07 P. Polcik (A. Podstavek, M. Dubec), 37:24 P. Kowalczyk (J. Hrudik, O. Štefanka), 50:05 P. Kowalczyk Pavel (O. Štefanka, M. Dubec) - 
 4:31 JB. Knox (T. Metcalfe), 42:52 R. Hajós (A. Tóth, A. Rafaj)
Referee: Druga, D. Konc - Gangel, Vas. Penalties: 5:4. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Shots: 44:31. Spectators: 1549
NZ: Chovan  - Hrudik, Kowalczyk, Podstavek, Štefanka O., Dubec Marek - Baron, Kameš, Hurtaj, Frolík, Weissmann - Sucharda, Siska, Caladi, Uhnak, Polcik - Kral, Pavesic, Kubica, Korytko, Ruzicka
MIS: Duschek  - Boyle, deBruyn, Knox, Metcalfe, Fliszár - Durco, Roczanov, Dubek, Faith - Láda, Hegyi, Hajós, Popovics, Tóth - Budai, Rafaj, Ritó, Miskolczi

Nové Zámky - Miskolci Jegesmedvék      1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
9:41 M. Frolík (V. Kameš, Ľ. Hurtaj) - 40:26 JB. Knox (B. Láda, J. Faith), 43:40 V. Dubek (Á. Hegyi)
Referee: Druga, Babic - Abonyi, Pálkövi. Penalties: 6:5 and M. Frolík (NZ) 10 min, M. Boyle (MIS) 5 min and game misconduct. No PP goals. Shots: 28:34. spectators: 1468
NZ: Chovan - Hrudik, Kowalczyk, Podstavek, Stefanka O., Dubec Marek - Baron, Kames, Hurtaj, Frolík, Weissmann - Sucharda, Siska, Caladi, Uhnak, Polcik - Kral, Pavesic, Kubica, Korytko, Ruzicka
MIS: Gyenes - Boyle, deBruyn, Knox, Metcalfe, Fliszár - Durco, Budai, Roczanov, Dubek, Faith - Láda, Hegyi, Hajós, Popovics, Tóth - Rafaj, Ritó, Miskolczi

Miskolci Jegesmedvék - Nové Zámky      2:3ot (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
6:12 M. Boyle (M. Miskolczi, Z. Fliszár), 42:51 D. Roczanov (M. Miskolczi, Z. Fliszár) - 14:23 E. Weissmann (O. Štefanka, M. Dubec), 51:26 P. Pavesic (V. Kameš, M. Uhnák), 
62:42 A. Sucharda (M. Siska, O. Štefanka)
Referee: Halassy, Haszonits - Soós, Vas M. Penalties: 5:9. No PP goals. Shots: 42:37. Spectators: 950
Miskolc: Gyenes (gk) - Boyle, deBruyn, Knox, Dubek, Faith - Durco, Budai, Roczanov, Miskolczi, Fliszár - Láda, Hegyi, Hajós, Popovics, Rafaj - Ritó, Tóth
Nové Zámky: Chovan (gk) - Hrudik, Kowalczyk, Podstavek, Stefanka O., Frolík - Baron, Kames, Dubec Marek, Weissmann - Sucharda, Siska, Caladi, Uhnak, Polcik - Kral, Pavesic, Korytko, Ruzicka

Miskolci Jegesmedvék - HC Nové Zámky   1:7 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3)
49:50 JB. Knox (J. Faith, CA. De Bruyn) - 13:05 P. Polcik (A. Sucharda, M. Uhnák), 30:19 E. Caladi (E. Weissmann, A. Sucharda), 36:04 J. Hrudik (P. Kowalczyk, A. Podstavek),
36:18 M. Siska (M. Uhnák, E. Caladi), 41:18 O. Štefanka (M. Dubec, E. Weissmann), 46:26 L. Ruzicka (P. Kowalczyk, A. Podstavek), 55:10 M. Baron (E. Weissmann)
Referee: HALASSY, BABI - ABONYI, SOÓS. penalties: 4:1. PP Goals: 2:1

Final

Mikron Nové Zámky - ASC Corona Brasov  4-2
HC Nové Zámky - ASC Corona Brasov      4:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:0)
7:20 E. Čaládi (P. Polcik, M. Uhnák), 40:15 A. Podstavek (P. Kowalczyk, J. Hrudik), 48:18 V. Kameš (E. Weissmann, M. Frolík), 59:37 E. Weissmann (V. Kameš, M. Baron)- 
15:23 R. Gliga (L. Zsók, K. Wehrs), 29:25 R. Péter (R. Gliga, K. Wehrs)
Referee: Haszonits, Kincses - Vas, Soós, penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:0

HC Nové Zámky - ASC Corona Brasov      3:2ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0 - 1:0)
1:20 E. Weissmann (Martin Frolík, M. Baroň), 37:46 M. Uram (M. Štefanka, J. Hrudík), 60:28 V. Kameš (M. Uram, P. Kowalczyk) - 25:52 Cs. Nagy (M. Saluga), 28. Saluga (Molnár, Wehrs)
Referee: Haszonits, Kincses - Németh, Gangel, penalties: 1:4 and Z. Bálint, L. Zsók '(BRA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0

ASC Corona Brasov - HC Nové Zámky      6:3 (1:0, 3:1,2:2)
13:32 L. Zsók (R. Péter, R. Gliga), 22:59 L. Zsók (R. Gliga, Cs. Nagy), 31:37 L. Zsók (R. Péter), 33:08 M. Saluga (Z. Molnár), 44:54 A. Imecs (L. Zsól, J. Hietamäki), 
58:49 I. Dornič (M. Saluga, Z. Molnár) - 20:17 A. Podstavek, 52:03 A. Podstavek (V. Kameš, P. Polčík), 52:51 M. Uhnák
Referee: Halassy,Valentin - Butucel,Soos, penalties: 4:3 and E. Čaládi (NZ) 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0

ASC Corona Brasov - HC Nové Zámky      5:6 (1:3, 2:1, 2:2)
12:59 Z. Molnár (E. Pysarenko, R. Gliga), 33:03 L. Zsók (Cs. Nagy), 36:54 I. Dornič (Z. Molnár), 51:16 Z. Molnár (E. Pysarenko, L. Zsók), 59:44 R. Péter - 0:14 P. Polčík (P. Kowalczyk, A. Podstavek), 
1:46 M. Štefanka (M. Uhnák, A. Sucharda), 10:06 M. Šiška (E. Čaládi, M. Uhnák), 
26:10 P. Kowalczyk (M. Uhnák, E. Čaládi), 49:00 P. Polčík (A. Podstavek), 55:46 P. Polčík (A. Podstavek, P. Kowalczyk)
Referee: Lascar, Halassy - Butucel, Soos, penalties: 1:5 and J. Hietamaki (BRA), ˇ". Hurtaj (NZ) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0 

HC Nové Zámky - ASC Corona Brasov      2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) 
6:54 A. Podstavek (P. Polčík, O. Štefanka), 19:59 M. Uram (M. Frolík, Ľ. Hurtaj) - 0:54 Z. Antal (M. Saluga, I. Dornič), 28:57 Z. Molnár (M. Saluga, I. Dornič), 46:43 L. Zsók (J. Hietamäki, R. Péter)
Referee: Halassy, Kincses Gergely - Soós, Gangel, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:1

ASC Corona Brasov - HC Nové Zámky      1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) 
33:27 I. Dornič (A. Zsombor) - 13:05 E. Čaládi (M. Štefanka, M. Uhnák), 20:24 P. Polčík (M. Uram), 29:49 E. Weissmann, 59:56 M. Štefanka (P. Kowalczyk, M. Uram) 
Referee: Halassy Gyorgy, Lascar Valentin - Gangel, Toparceanu, penalties: 1:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1

2013/2014 MOL Liga awards: Ján Chovan (HC Nove Zámky) - Kevin Wehrs (Corona Brasov) - Balász Ladányi (DAB Dunaujváros)

Playoff MVP: Levente Zsok (DAB Dunaujváros)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Inter-National League

INL

 1. HC Gherdeina                28 16 7 2  3 125: 58 64
 2. HC Appiano/Eppan            28 21 0 1  6 100: 46 64
 3. HC Egna/Neumarkt            28 19 1 2  6 110: 52 61
 4. EHC Lustenau                28 16 5 2  5 110: 80 60
 5. EK Zell am See              28 19 0 2  7 122: 70 59
 6. VEU Feldkirch               28 16 3 2  7 139: 77 56
 7. EHC Bregenzerwald           28 14 4 3  7  87: 64 53
 8. Team Jesenice               28 15 0 2 11 113: 74 47
 9. HK Slavija Ljubljana        28 12 1 1 14  79: 93 39
10. HC Merano                   28 10 2 2 14  99: 94 36
11. SV Caldaro/Kaltern          28 10 1 1 16  91: 95 33
12. HK Triglav Kranj            28  6 3 3 16  70:105 27
13. HDK Maribor                 28  3 1 3 21  70:155 14
14. HK Celje                    28  2 1 1 24  66:164  9
15. HK MK Bled                  28  2 0 2 24  53:207  8

Master Round                                            Bonus
 1. HC Gherdeina                 8  4 1 1  2  27: 27 18 (+3)
 2. HC Appiano/Eppan             8  2 3 0  3  19: 23 14 (+2)
 3. HC Egna/Neumarkt             8  3 0 4  1  22: 21 14 (+1)
 4. EK Zell am See               8  3 1 2  2  28: 20 13
 5. EHC Lustenau                 8  0 3 1  4  16: 21  7

Qualifying group A                                      Bonus
 1. VEU Feldkirch                8  5 1 1  1  54: 22 21 (+3)
 2. Team Jesenice                8  5 0 1  2  47: 29 18 (+2)
 3. HK Triglav Kranj             8  4 1 0  3  29: 31 14
 4. HC Merano                    8  3 0 0  5  27: 36 10 (+1)
 5. HK Celje                     8  1 0 0  7  24: 63  3
 
Qualifying group B
 1. EHC Bregenzerwald            8  8 0 0  0  47:  9 27 (+3)
 2. SV Caldaro/Kaltern           8  5 0 0  3  33: 18 16 (+1)
 3. HK Slavija Ljubljana         8  4 0 1  3  20: 17 15 (+2)
 4. HDK Maribor                  8  2 1 0  5  23: 38  8
 5. HK MK Bled                   8  0 0 0  8  10: 51  0

Play-off qualification game: 
Jesenice – Caldaro/Kaltern             4:3ot

EK Zell am See - EHC Lustenau          6:2, 5:4 
HC Egna/Neumarkt - VEU Feldkirch       4:5ps, 2:1 
HC Appiano/Eppan - EHC Bregenzerwald   3:2ot, 0:1 
HC Gherdeina - Team Jesenice           4:1, 5:2

HC Gherdeina - EHC Bregenzerwald       0:5
HC Egna/Neumarkt - Zell am See         5:2

HC Egna/Neumarkt - EHC                 3:2ps, 3:1, 2:1ot
hokej.sfrp.cz

Iceland

                                GP W OTW OTL L GS:GA PTS
 1. SA Víkingar                 16 14 0 1  1  81:33 43
 2. Björninn                    16 11 1 0  4  96:42 35
 3. Húnar                       16  9 0 1  6  72:64 28
 4. SA Jötnar                   16  5 1 0 10  53:82 17
 5. Fálkar                      16  5 0 0 11  47:70 15
 6. SR                          16  2 0 0 14  33:91  6
 
SA Víkingar - Björninn                 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1), 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1), 5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Italia

Serie A

 1. SV Renon                    42 29 2 1 10 162:101 92
 2. Asiago Hockey               42 26 3 3 10 171:114 87
 3. HC Val Pusteria (Pustertal) 42 23 1 4 14 139:121 75
 4. HC Valpellice               42 22 2 1 17 182:147 71
 5. Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina   42 17 5 2 18 126:127 63
 6. Hockey Milano Rossoblu      42 15 3 1 23 138:160 52
 7. SSI Vipiteno Broncos        42 12 1 6 23 115:158 44
 8. SHC Fassa                   42  6 1 0 35 101:206 20

Quarterfinal
Hockey Milano - SSI Vipiteno Broncos   1:4, 3:4, 4:0, 2:5
SV Renon - HC Valpellice               5:0, 2:4, 5:3, 3:0
Asiago Hockey - HC Val Pusteria        5:2, 2:3, 0:7, 1:2ot
Sportivi Ghiaccio Cortina - SHC Fassa  5:0, 5:2, 5:1

QF 2nd phase
HC Valpellice - Cortina                5:1, 1:4, 3:6
Asiago Hockey - SSI Vipiteno Broncos   6:3, 3:2ot
SV Renon - HC Val Pusteria             2:3ot, 1:2

Semifinal
SV Renon - Asiago Hockey               5:0, 3:4, 3:2, 3:2, 5:3
HC Val Pusteria - Cortina              4:1, 6:0, 5:2, 3:1

Final
HC Val Pusteria - SV Renon             1:4, 2:1, 2:6, 2:1ot, 2:4, 1:4

hokej.sfrp.cz

Coppa Italia

Quarterfinals
HC Val Pusteria - Cortina              2:3ps, 7:2, 7:3
Asiago Hockey - SSI Vipiteno Broncos   5:3, 5:3
HC Valpellice - Hockey Milano Rossoblu 7:2, 4:2

Semifinal 
HC Val Pusteria - Asiago Hockey        3:1
SV Renon - HC Valpellice               2:1

Final 
SV Renon - HC Val Pusteria             4:3ps

hokej.sfrp.cz

Serie B

                                GP  W T  L   Score Pts
 1. HC Alleghe                  22 19 1  2 115: 40 39
 2. SC Auer/Ora Frogs           22 18 1  3 139: 42 37
 3. ASD Hockey Pergine          22 16 2  4 112: 49 34
 4. HC Trento                   22 15 3  4 112: 62 33
 5. HC Varese                   22 12 2  8  85: 64 26
 6. Old Weasels Bozen           22 12 1  9  74: 57 25
 7. HC Bolzano Junior           22 10 3  9 109: 85 23
 8. Ahc Vinschgau Val Venosta   22  6 2 14  68: 94 14
 9. HC Como                     22  6 1 15  72:110 13
10. HC Feltreghiaccio Junior    22  6 0 16  60:127 12
11. HC Chiavenna                22  2 0 20  38:138  4
12. HC Malè Val di Sole         22  2 0 20  39:155  4

Quarterfinals
Alleghe – Val Venosta                  6:1, 1:4, 10:2
Auer/Ora – Bolzano                     4:2, 4:3ot
Pergine – Old Weasels                  3:2ps, 7:2
Trento – Varese                        5:2, 3:2

Semifinals
Alleghe - Trento                       2:1, 6:0 
Auer/Ora - Pergine                     4:0, 6:2

Finals
Alleghe - Auer/Ora                     4:2, 3:4, 4:1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Kazakstan

3.5.2014, Caen, France
France - Kazakhstan                    3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
Penalties: 5:8, powerplay goals: 2:0, spectators: 1100
24:37 P.-E. Bellmare (Y. Auvitu, N. Besch), 27:40 N. Rizt (P.-E. Bellemare, D. Fleury), 40:55 Y. Auvitu (D. Fleury, A. Guttig) - 31:58 R. Starchenko (J. Blochin)
KAZ: A. Ivanov - R. Savchenko , A. Litvinenko, M. Semjonov, K. Dallman, A. Lakiza, A. Vasilchenko, A. Kazancev, V. Kolesnikov, J. Blochin - T. Zajlavov, F. Polishuk, A. Gavrilev, D. Upper, 
R. Starchenko, V. Krasnoslobodcev, A. Voroncov, M. Panshin, N. Antropov, K. Pushkariov, K. Romanov, J. Rymarev

4.5.2014, Boulogne-Billancourt, France
France - Kazakhstan                    5:3 (0:1, 4:0, 1:2)
Penalties: 5:8, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 1150 
25:06 T. Da Costa (A. Guttig, D. Raux), 25:18 J. Desrosiers (A. Manavian, L. Lamperier), 34:04 A. Guttig (E. Bellemare, N. Besch), 39:20 J. Desrosiers (Y. Auvitu, L. Lamperier),
58:57 D. Fleury (N. Ritz, E. Bellemare) - 8:50 R. Starchenko (N. Antropov), 49:13 R. Starchenko (V. Kolesnikov), 58:20 T. Zhajlalvov
KAZ: V. Jeremejev - A. Litvinenko, M. Semjonov, V. Grebenšikov, K. Dallman, A. Lakiza, A. Vasilchenko, A. Kazancev, V. Kolesnikov - T. Zajlavov, F. Polishuk, D. Upper, R. Starchenko, 
V. Krasnoslobodcev, N. Antropov, K. Pushkariov, A. Spiridonov, K. Romanov, J. Rymarev, A. Antsiferov, M. Rachmanov

hokej.sfrp.cz

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Ertis Pavlodar              54 39 5 4  6 214: 99 131
 2. Arlan Kokshetau             54 35 7 2 10 237:118 121
 3. Beybarys Atyrau             54 29 4 7 14 185:115 102
 4. Arystan Temirtau            54 30 4 1 19 214:165  99
 5. Nomad Astana                54 22 5 4 23 159:158  80
 6. Berkut Karaganda            54 20 4 5 25 153:152  73
 7. Gornyak Rudny               54 20 2 7 25 171:173  71
 8. HK Astana                   54 21 1 3 29 160:185  68
 9. HK Almaty                   54 15 7 6 26 142:160  65
10. Ust-Kamenogorsk             54  0 0 0 54  86:396   0

Quarterfinal
Ertis Pavlodar - HK Astana             4-0 5:4ot (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 1:0), 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0), 5:3 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1), 6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0) 
Arlan Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny        4-1 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0), 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0), 1:3 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3), 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1), 8:1 (3:1, 3:0, 2:1)  
Beybarys Atryau - Berkut Karaganda     4-1 5:3 (0:2, 2:0, 3:1), 1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2), 5:3 (0:2, 3:0, 2:1), 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) 
Arystan Temirtau - Nomad Astana        4-2 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1), 5:3 (0:2, 5:0, 0:1), 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1), 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2), 3:4ot (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1), 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
  
Semifinal
Ertis Pavlodar - Arystan Temirtau      4-1 3:2ot (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0), 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0), 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1), 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0), 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)  
Arlan Kokshetau - Beybarys Atyrau      4-1 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1), 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1), 1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0), 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 4:3(1:0, 3:3, 0:0)

Bronze Medal games
Beybarys Atyrau - Arystan Temirtau     2-3 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0), 2:3ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1), 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0), 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0), 4:5ot (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:1)  

Final
Ertis Pavlodar - Arlan Kokshetau       2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 1:1), 6:3 (1:1, 1:2, 4:0), 4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Latvija

25.4.2014, 
Latvia - France                        2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Penalties: 6:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 37:32, spectators: 2569   
12:58 M. Cipulis (R. Lavins, K. Daugavins), 50:22 M. Redlihs (K. Daugavins, M. Indrasis) - 48:37 D. Fleury (A. Guttig)
LAT: E. Masalskis - R. Lavins, M. Sirokovs, K. Sotnieks, G. Galvins, K. Daugavins, K. Saulietis, A. Berzins, M. Jass, H. Vasiljevs, M. Redlihs, A. Dzerins, A. Kulda, M. Gipters, M. Cipulis, K. Jass, 
J. Jaks, J. Stals, M. Indrasis, G. Meija, R. Jekimovs

26.4.2014, Latvia
Latvia - France                        6:3 (2:0, 3:3, 1:0)
Penalties: 1:6, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 34:23, spectators: 2445 
11:49 H. Vasiljevs (A. Nizivijs, M. Cipulis), 16:36 M. Redlihs, 25:52 H. Vasiljevs (A. Nizivijs, R. Lavins), 26:33 G. Meija, 35:43 M. Redlihs (K. Daugavins), 49:50 M. Indrasis (A. Kulda, M. Redlihs) - 
22:28 J. Janil (B. Henderson), 28:44 D. Fleury (B. Henderson, A. Guttig), 33:58 Y. Treille (J. Janil)
LAT: I. Punnenovs, E. Merzlikins - R. Lavins, K. Sotnieks, G. Galvins, K. Daugavins, K. Saulietis, H. Vasiljevs, M. Redlihs, A. Dzerins, A. Kulda, M. Gipters, M. Cipulis, K. Jass, 
J. Jaks, M. Indrasis, G. Meija, R. Jekimovs, A. Nizivijs, A. Saviels, R. Lipsbergs, R. Bukarts, M. Porejs, M. Bicevskis

hokej.sfrp.cz

 1. HK Kurbads                  30 19 3 5  3 172: 90 68
 2. HK Zemgale/LLU              30 18 3 0  9 155: 93 60
 3. HS Rīga/Prizma              30 17 2 1 10 135: 95 56
 4. HK Ozolnieki/MONARCH        30 14 1 1 14 136:116 45
 5. HK Dinamo/Juniors           30 10 2 3 15 102:100 37
 6. HK Daugavpils               30  1 0 1 28  48:254  4

Quarterfinal
HS Rīga/Prizma - HK Daugavpils         6:0 (3:0, 2:0, 1:0), 8:2 (2:0, 3:0, 3:2), 9:4 (2:2, 2:1, 5:1) 
Ozolnieki/MONARCH - HK Dinamo Juniors  4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0), 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0), 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1)

Semifinal
HK Kurbads - HK Ozolnieki/MONARCH      1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0), 2:1ps (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0), 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1), 2:3ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)  
HK Zemgale/LLU - HS Rīga/Prizma        2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2), 2:1ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1), 5:6ps (0:2, 3:2, 2:1, 0:0)

Final
HK Kurbads - HS Rīga/Prizma           10:2 (4:0, 2:0, 4:2), 3:4ot (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1), 6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0), 2:3 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2), 2:3ps (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0), 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

Latvijas Virsliga awards: Deniss Kurelass (Daugavpils Hokejs) - Reinis Demiters (JLSS Zemgale) - Aleksandrs Macijevskis (Prizma Riga)

League MVP: Henrijs Ancs (Prizma Riga)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Lietuva

Nlrl

East Division                   GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Elektrėnu Lokiai-Poseidonas 12  7 1 0  4 68: 52 23
 2. Rokiškio Rokiškis           12  7 0 1  4 66: 41 22
 3. Vilniaus Hockey Punks       12  7 0 0  5 44: 53 21
 4. Vilniaus Ober-Haus          12  4 0 0  8 51: 61 12
 5. Juodupės Juodupė            12  4 0 0  8 43: 65 12
                                           
Centre Division                            
 1. Kauno Baltų-Ainiai          12  8 1 0  3 80: 35 27
 2. Kauno Bizonai II            12  7 1 1  3 67: 46 24
 3. Kauno Sparnai-Staklės       12  7 0 0  5 69: 57 21
 4. Marijampolės Sūduva         12  0 0 0 12 24:102 0
                                    
West Division                       
 1. Kaliningrado Delovaja Rus    9  8 0 0  1 71: 19 24
 2. Šiauliu Ledo linija          9  6 0 0  3 36: 34 18
 3. Kauno Bizonai                9  3 0 0  6 42: 52  9
 4. Klaipėdos Baltija            9  1 0 0  8 23: 67  3
 5. Klaipėdos Kirai              2  0 0 0  2  3:  9  0  withdrew

Quarterfinal
Baltu-Ainiai - Sparnai-Staklės        11:5
Delovaja Rus - Vilniaus Hockey Punks  11:1
Kauno Bizonai II - Šiauliu Ledo linija 2:5
Lokiai-Poseidonas - Rokiškio Rokiškis  1:2

Semifinal
Delovaja Rus - Šiauliu Ledo linija     7:0
Kauno Baltu-Ainiai - Rokiškio Rokiškis 0:4

Bronze match
Baltu-Ainiai - Šiauliu Ledo linija     1:10

Final
Delovaja Rus - Rokiškio Rokiškis      11:4
hokej.sfrp.cz

Nederland

Eredivisie

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. DESTIL Trappers Tilburg     36 30 2 0  4 216: 64 64
 2. HYS The Hague               36 25 1 5  5 215:106 57
 3. UNIS Flyers Heerenveen      36 23 3 1  9 168: 81 53
 4. Herentals HYC               36 14 2 3 17 159:181 35
 5. IJHC Dordrecht Lions        36 15 1 0 20 153:192 32
 6. Noptra Eaters Geleen        36  6 0 2 28  86:256 12 (lost 2 points)
 7. Eindhoven Kemphanen         36  2 2 0 32  91:208 8
 
Semifinal
DESTIL Trappers Tilburg -Herentals HYC 4-1 3:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0), 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1), 8:0 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0), 3:4 (2:2, 1:2, 0:0), 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)  
HYS The Hague - UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 4-3 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2), 6:8 (1:1, 4:1, 1:6), 3:7 (2:4, 0:2, 1:1), 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0), 5:4ot (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1), 
                                           3:2ot (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0), 5:2 (4:0, 1:1, 0:1)
                                           
Final
DESTIL Trappers Tilburg -HYS The Hague 4-2 6:2 (2:1, 0:0, 4:1), 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1), 3:5 (1:1, 0:3, 2:1), 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0), 2:3ot (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Eredivisie awards: Martijn Oosterwijk, Friesland Flyers - Will Colbert, Tilburg Trappers - Raphael Joly, HYS The Hague

Most Valuable Talent: Danny Stempher, Eindhoven Kemphanen

hokej.sfrp.cz

Dutch Cup

                                GP W wo  L GF:GA PTS
 1. NIJA Talent team             7 5 1 0 1 48:19 12
 2. Dolphine Eindhoven Kemphanen 7 5 0 1 1 39:23 11
 3. Gijs Bears Groningen         7 5 0 0 2 36:16 10
 4. Hys Hokij Den Haag           7 4 0 1 2 35:20  9
 5. Zoetermeer Panters           7 2 1 1 3 25:29  7
 6. Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch  7 1 2 0 4 20:26  6
 7. Nijmegen Devils              7 2 0 1 4 18:36  5
 8. SaniDump Dordrecht Lions     7 0 0 0 7 10:62  0
 
Dolphine Eindhoven - NIJA Talent team  2:3ps, 4:5  
Dordrecht Lions - Groningen           10:4, 10:1

Flyers Heerenveen - NIJA Talent team  11:0, 11:1
Trappers Tilburg - Eindhoven Kemphanen 8:2, 6:0
HYS The Hague - Noptra Eaters Geleen   5:2, 5:3
Herentals HYC - IJHC Dordrecht Lions   3:6, 4:2, 5:3

Trappers Tilburg - HYS The Hague       4:0, 4:5, 7:2 
Herentals HYC - UNIS Flyers Heerenveen 3:5, 1:4

Trappers Tilburg - Flyers Heerenveen   2:1
hokej.sfrp.cz

New Zealand
NZIHL

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Dunedin Thunder             16  8 4 0  4  87: 66 32
 2. Canterbury Red Devils       16  9 2 1  4  93: 63 32
 3. Botany Swarm                16  8 1 4  3 110: 77 30
 4. Southern Stampede           16  6 1 3  6  85: 86 23
 5. West Auckland Admirals      16  1 0 0 15  48:131  3
 
Final
Dunedin Thunder - Canterbury RedDevils 3:7 (0:0, 0:3, 3:4)
50:38 ROBICHAUD A. (POKORNY M., PICKERING L.), 52:30 POKORNY M. (GAVOILLE B.), 56:46 HEYD P. (LECLANCHER G.) - 23:51 SPIJKERMAN S. (NICHOLLS D.), 33:18 WATT T. (EADEN C., BENGTSSON M.),
39:50 LEDBETTER T. (SPIJKERMAN S.), 40:34 LEDBETTER T. (HUGGETT R., SPEIRS B.), 47:33 EADEN C. (BENGTSSON M.), 47:59 APPS B. (HARROP D., PURVER A.), 57:52 EADEN C. (VASILENKO N.)
Referee: NAYLOR Michael (CAN), RAATELAND Jerome (NZL) - MATTHEWS Kyle (NZL), WATSON Chris (NZL). Penalties: 6:2. No PP Goals: 0:0. Shots: 22:52. Spectators: 900
 
SCORING LEADERS                   GP  G A PTS PIM +/-
 1 CONTRATTO Brandon         BSW  16 25 27 52 10 +22
 2 MACKINTOSH Evan           BSW  15 17 25 42 97 +12
 3 MCRAE Mike                STP  15 13 21 34 65  +5
 4 BALL KC                   BSW  16 11 23 34  0  +5
 5 SCHNEIDER Matthew         STP  14 21 12 33 30 +11
 6 BENGTSSON Marcus          CRD  16 17 12 29  8 +15
 7 HEYD Paris                DNT  16  9 20 29 40  +7
 8 GOLDEN Kirk               STP  16  8 21 29 26  +5
 9 EADEN Christopher         CRD   8 12 14 26 24  +9
10 WATT Terry                CRD  14  4 22 26 56  +7
11 RHODES Mickey             BSW  14 17  8 25 47 +12
12 SPEIRS Brett              CRD  16 13 12 25  2 +14
13 HARRISON Connor           DNT  15 19  5 24 26 +15
14 VASILENKO Nikita          CRD  14  7 17 24 91  +7
15 ATTWELL Michael           BSW  16  7 13 20 12  +8

GOALKEEPERS                      GKD GPI   MIP MIP%  SOG GA SVS SVS%  GAA PPGA SHGA SO
 1 CANADAY Matt              DNT  10  9 422:02 43.21 308 26 282 91.56 3.70  7 1 0
 2 BROOKES Aston             DNT  16 12 545:36 55.86 356 38 318 89.33 4.18 12 0 0
 3 JESPERSEN Anders          WAA  14 13 612:01 63.77 510 57 453 88.82 5.59 13 4 0
 4 COLEMAN Michael           CRD  15 13 733:40 78.38 381 44 337 88.45 3.60  7 1 0
 5 EASTERBROOK Kane          STP  16 15 866:04 88.92 553 69 484 87.52 4.78 17 4 1
 6 HOPKINSON Michael         BSW  14 11 610:07 62.31 358 45 313 87.43 4.43 11 4 0

Power Play                                  Penalty Killing
        GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S                  GP DVG PPGA PK%   TSH M:S
 1 BSW  16 81 28 34.57 117:45 04:12         1 CRD  16 62 12 80.65  96:19 08:01
 2 CRD  16 89 26 29.21 151:39 05:49         2 STP  16 88 22 75.00 144:41 06:34
 3 STP  16 77 21 27.27 120:35 05:44         3 DNT  16 73 20 72.60 119:33 05:58 
 4 DNT  16 76 15 19.74 130:11 08:40         4 BSW  16 80 22 72.50 115:48 05:15
 5 WAA  16 57 11 19.30  85:10 07:44         5 WAA  16 77 25 67.53 128:59 05:09
 
Penalties                                   Attendance
        GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM PAVG                   GP  Spect AVG
 1 STP  16 128 2 11 2 1 441 27:33           1 CRD  16  6100 381
 2 CRD  16  92 1 13 3 1 404 25:15           2 STP  16  5500 343
 3 BSW  16 106 1 13 1 1 392 24:30           3 WAA  16  4975 310
 4 WAA  16 101 3  8 3 0 357 22:18           4 DNT  16  4850 303
 5 DNT  16 106 0  3 0 3 317 19:48           5 BSW  16  4775 298
                                            Total  40 13100 327

Best Players: CANADAY Matt (Dunedin Thunder) - WATT Terry (Canterbury Red Devils) - CONTRATTO Brandon (Botany Swarm)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Norge

GET-ligaen

                                GP  W wo wp lo lp  L  GF:GA  PTS        
 1. Vålerenga Ishockey          45 32  1  1  0  3  8 195: 95 103   
 2. Stavanger Oilers            45 30  2  2  2  1  8 198: 98 101      
 3. Lillehammer IK              45 23  1  2  2  2 15 158:135  79      
 4. Sparta Sarpsborg            45 23  0  3  3  0 16 136:104  78     
 5. Lørenskog IK                45 25  2  2  1  2 13 184:137  69     
 6. Storhamar Dragons           45 22  3  0  2  3 15 146:123  61     
 7. Frisk Asker                 45 13  1  4  1  2 24 122:158  52     
 8. Rosenborg Elite             45 11  0  2  1  3 28 118:188  41     
 9. Stjernen Hockey             45 11  3  0  1  1 29 104:186  41     
10. Tønsberg IH                 45  3  1  2  1  1 37  90:227  17

Quarterfinals
Vålerenga IF - IF Frisk Asker          4-1 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1), 6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0), 5:4 (0:3, 2:1, 3:0), 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0), 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Stavanger Oilers - Rosenborg IHK       4-0 6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1), 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1), 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0), 4:3ot (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)                     
Lillehammer IK - Lørenskog IK          4-1 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0), 4:3ot (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0), 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2), 3:2ot (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 7:1 (0:0, 3:0, 4:1)
Sparta Sarpsborg - Storhamar Dragons   1-4 3:4ot (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1), 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0), 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1), 3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1), 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)

Semifinals
Vålerenga IF - Storhamar Dragons       4-3 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0), 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0), 6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0), 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2), 2:5 (1:1, 1:1, 0:3), 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0), 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)  
Stavanger Oilers - Lillehammer IK      4-3 6:2 (2:1, 2:0, 2:1), 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0), 5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2), 2:3ot (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1), 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0), 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1), 6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2)

Final
Vålerenga IF - Stavanger Oilers        2-4 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1), 2:4 (0:2, 0:0, 2:2), 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0), 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3), 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Basic Part Statistics

Home/Road                       GP  W L OTL SOL PTS  GF:GA    GP  W L OTL SOL PTS GF:GA   
Frisk Asker                     23  8  9  0  2  34   68:67    22  5 15  1  0  18  54: 91    
Lillehammer IK                  23 16  2  1  2  55   94:50    22  7 13  1  0  24  64: 85    
Lørenskog IK                    23 15  4  0  1  38  111:62    22 10  9  1  1  31  73: 75    
Rosenborg Elite                 22  9 11  1  1  29   71:79    23  2 17  0  2  12  47:109    
Sparta Sarpsborg                22 15  4  1  0  50   86:46    23  8 12  2  0  28  50: 58    
Stavanger Oilers                22 17  2  1  1  55  105:39    23 13  6  1  0  46  93: 59    
Stjernen Hockey                 23  8 13  0  0  28   64:85    22  3 16  1  1  13  40:101    
Storhamar Dragons               23 15  5  0  1  39   78:46    22  7 10  2  2  23  68: 77    
Tønsberg IH                     22  3 15  1  1  15   58:95    23  0 22  0  0   2  32:132    
Vålerenga Ishockey              22 18  4  0  0  54  106:41    23 14  4  0  3  49  89: 54       

POINTS              TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Corupe, Kenny       LOR   45  30  36  66   Jensen, Joakim E.   STO   44  32   
Ask, Morten         VIF   44  15  51  66   Corupe, Kenny       LOR   45  30   
Kissel, Dan         OIL   44  21  40  61   Johansson, Jonas    F/A   44  28   
LoVecchio, Jeff     LIL   45  26  32  58   LoVecchio, Jeff     LIL   45  26   
Olden, Sondre       VIF   43  25  33  58   Olden, Sondre       VIF   43  25   
Spets, Knut Henrik  LOR   45  10  47  57   
Daoust, Jean-Miche  OIL   44  19  38  57   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Knelsen, Dion       SPA   45  22  33  55   Ask, Morten         VIF   44  51   
Davis, Kurt         OIL   45  18  35  53   Spets, Knut Henrik  LOR   45  47   
Johnsen, Pål        STO   44  9   43  52   Johnsen, Pål        STO   44  43   
Jensen, Joakim E.   STO   44  32  20  52   Kissel, Dan         OIL   44  40   
Dickenson, Lou      RIK   44  22  30  52   Daoust, Jean-Miche  OIL   44  38   
Sixsmith, James     LOR   39  24  28  52   
Wehn, Dag Morten    LIL   45  20  30  50   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Trygg, Mathias      VIF   41  18  32  50   Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   43  172  
Thorell, Gustaf     STJ   45  19  30  49   George, Jordan      RIK   43  159  
Dineen, Nick        LIL   45  19  30  49   Paquet, Philippe    LIL   42  140  
Frøshaug, Mats      LOR   45  20  28  48   Hagberg, Marius     SPA   36  139  
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   39  20  28  48   Schaus, Nick        OIL   33  138  
Spets, Lars Erik    LOR   44  17  30  47   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Smith, Ruben        OIL   26  1496:51  1.84  17  7   0  7   1     2    3     7     46   665    .935  
Søberg, Steffen     VIF   45  2663:43  2.00  34  11  0  5   1     4    6     17    89   1077   .924  
Kroselj, Gasper     SPA   36  2097:00  2.09  21  14  0  6   3     3    1     9     73   860    .922  
Plante, Tyler       LOR   17  1001:58  2.28  12  5   0  1   0     1    3     4     38   419    .917  
Johansen, Tommy     STO   37  2150:57  2.40  22  15  0  3   0     1    1     2     86   934    .916  
Holm, Henrik        OIL   21  1225:06  2.45  17  4   0  3   1     1    0     3     50   543    .916  
Fallon, Joe         LIL   42  2530:56  2.70  25  17  0  2   2     4    4     12    114  1200   .913  
Dahlberg, Nicklas   F/A   33  1937:31  2.85  15  18  0  1   4     5    4     20    92   1077   .921  
Hjelle, Brady       RIK   43  2509:24  3.85  12  29  0  1   2     5    7     18    161  1521   .904  
Haukeland, Henrik   STJ   20  1104:17  4.02  5   14  0  1   0     1    1     2     74   660    .899  
Nygard, Chris Henr  STJ   28  1593:01  4.07  9   17  0  0   0     0    0     0     108  815    .883  
Krizan, Karol       TIH   40  2123:06  4.95  5   34  0  0   1     2    2     6     175  1317   .883  

Power Play Record                      Penalty Killing
           GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                   GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT    
 1   OIL   45   217    54  24.9         1   OIL   45   252    28  88.9  
 2   LOR   45   224    54  24.1         2   SPA   45   240    38  84.2
 3   VIF   45   270    64  23.7         3   LIL   45   209    36  82.8
 4   STO   45   225    47  20.9         4   VIF   45   201    35  82.6 
 5   RIK   45   178    37  20.8         5   F/A   45   200    37  81.5
 6   LIL   45   224    43  19.2         6   STO   45   194    37  80.9  
 7   SPA   45   243    44  18.1         7   LOR   45   209    43  79.4  
 8   STJ   45   233    41  17.6         8   RIK   45   266    58  78.2 
 9   F/A   45   214    35  16.4         9   STJ   45   212    58  72.6 
10   TIH   45   169    19  11.2        10   TIH   45   214    68  68.2

Attenance                    TOTAL   GP    AVG  
Stavanger Oilers             90,618  22  4,119  
Storhamar Dragons            51,692  23  2,247  
Vålerenga Ishockey           49,422  22  2,246  
Sparta Sarpsborg             44,684  22  2,031  
Rosenborg Elite              36,016  22  1,637  
Lillehammer IK               31,270  23  1,359  
Lørenskog IK                 28,330  23  1,231  
Stjernen Hockey              26,053  23  1,132  
Frisk Asker                  25,045  23  1,088  
Tønsberg IH                   7,083  22    321  
TOTAL                       390,213 225  1,734 

Playoff Statistics

Attenance                    TOTAL   GP    AVG  
Stavanger Oilers             33,898   9  3,766  
Storhamar Dragons            16,799   5  3,359  
Vålerenga Ishockey           28,805  10  2,880  
Lillehammer IK               10,866   6  1,811  
Sparta Sarpsborg              5,403   3  1,801  
Lørenskog IK                  3,020   2  1,510  
Rosenborg Elite               2,866   2  1,433  
Frisk Asker                   2,303   2  1,151  
TOTAL                       103,960  39  2,665  

POINTS              TEAM  GP  G  A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Kissel, Dan         OIL   17  8  10  18   Kissel, Dan         OIL   17  8    
Daoust, Jean-Miche  OIL   17  5  13  18   Lindstrom, Tobias   VIF   18  7    
Lindstrom, Tobias   VIF   18  7  10  17   SEVERAL TIED AT               6    
Dineen, Nick        LIL   12  6  10  16   
Schaus, Nick        OIL   17  6  9   15   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Davis, Kurt         OIL   17  4  11  15   Daoust, Jean-Miche  OIL   17  13   
Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16  4  11  15   Davis, Kurt         OIL   17  11   
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17  6  8   14   Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16  11   
LoVecchio, Jeff     LIL   12  5  9   14   SEVERAL TIED AT               10   
Olden, Sondre       VIF   18  5  8   13   
Sørvik, Daniel      VIF   18  5  8   13   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Trygg, Mathias      VIF   18  5  7   12   Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16  73   
Dahl Andersen, Chr  OIL   17  3  8   11   Ask, Morten         VIF   16  58   
Ask, Morten         VIF   16  6  5   11   Haga, Michael       F/A   5   48   
Arnestad-Eidsæther  LIL   12  6  5   11   Case, Matt          LIL   12  45   
Csisar, Fredrik     VIF   18  2  8   10   Johansen, Erik Fol  VIF   18  35   
Bonsaksen, Alexand  VIF   18  0  10  10   
Loikas, Juha-Pekka  OIL   17  5  5   10   
Nygaard Rindal, Al  LIL   12  0  10  10   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L  T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Smith, Ruben        OIL   16  985:47   1.83  11  5  0  1   0     0    0     0     30  406    .931  
Søberg, Steffen     VIF   18  1070:11  1.91  10  8  0  1   0     0    0     0     34  437    .928  
Fallon, Joe         LIL   12  793:10   2.42  7   5  0  1   0     0    0     0     32  448    .933  
Johansen, Tommy     STO   12  736:38   2.61  7   5  0  1   0     0    0     0     32  316    .908  
Kroselj, Gasper     SPA   5   319:04   3.01  1   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     16  170    .914  
Sørli Eriksen, Ken  LOR   5   347:30   3.45  1   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     20  118    .855  
Hjelle, Brady       RIK   4   243:05   3.95  0   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     16  208    .929  
Dahlberg, Nicklas   F/A   5   299:18   4.01  1   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     20  198    .908  

Power Play                             Penalty Killing 
         GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                    GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT 
1   LIL  12   61    15  24.6           1   SPA   5   19     1  94.7  
2   OIL  17   72    16  22.2           2   VIF  18   69    11  84.1
3   VIF  18   91    20  22.0           3   RIK   4   25     4  84.0  
4   SPA   5   22     4  18.2           4   OIL  17   92    17  81.5  
5   F/A   5   23     3  13.0           5   F/A   5   27     5  81.5  
6   STO  12   49     6  12.2           6   LIL  12   57    11  80.7  
7   RIK   4   25     2   8.0           7   STO  12   51    11  78.4  
8   LOR   5   26     2   7.7           8   LOR   5   29     8  72.4  

hokej.sfrp.cz

League Qualifikation

 1. Stjernen Hockey              6 5 0 1 0 21:10 16
 2. Tønsberg IH                  6 3 0 0 3 18:17  9
 3. Manglerud Star               6 2 1 0 3 11:13  8
 4. Kongsvinger IL               6 0 1 1 4 12:22  3
hokej.sfrp.cz

Polska

 1. GKS Tychy                   48 39 2 0  7 249:101 121
 2. KH Sanok                    48 32 3 2 11 241:122 104
 3. JKH Jastrzębie              48 27 3 4 14 211:118  91
 4. Cracovia                    48 28 2 3 15 210:148  91
 5. Unia Oświęcim               48 22 6 0 20 156:136  78
 6. 1928 KTH Krynica            48 15 2 1 30 140:252  50 
 7. HC GKS Katowice             48 14 0 3 31 147:263  45
 8. Polonia Bytom               48 10 1 4 33 134:221  36
 9. Podhale Nowy Targ           48  9 1 3 35 131:258  32

Quarterfinal
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - 1928 KTH Krynica  6:1 (1:0, 4:0, 1:1), 9:0 (2:0, 4:0, 3:0), 9:1 (3:0, 2:0, 4:1)
KH Sanok – HC GKS Katowice            11:0 (4:0, 5:0, 2:0), 13:2 (4:0, 6:1, 3:1), 6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Comarch Cracovia - Aksam Unia Oświęcim 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1), 2:3ps (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0), 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1), 2:1ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
GKS Tychy - TMH Polonia Bytom          4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2), 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1), 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)

Semifinal
GKS Tychy – Aksam Unia Oświęcim        1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2), 6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0), 4:3ps (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0), 2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0), 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
KH Sanok - JKH GKS Jastrzębie          5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0), 3:2ps (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0), 3:4ps (0:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0), 3:2ot (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0), 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)

3rd place games
GKS Jastrzębie - Aksam Unia Oświęcim   6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1), 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0), 7:1 (5:0, 0:1, 2:0)

Final
GKS Tychy – KH Sanok                   2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0), 1:2ps (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0), 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0), 1:7 (0:5, 1:1, 0:1), 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1), 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Polish Cup 2014

Qualifikation
MH Automatyka Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdańsk - Comarch Cracovia  1:9 (1:1, 0:3, 0:5), 2:10 (1:3, 0:3, 1:4)

Semifinal
JKH GKS Jatrzębie – GKS Tychy          1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1) 
KH Sanok – Comarch Cracovia            3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)

Final
KH Sanok – GKS Tychy                   1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

1 liga

                                GP PTS  GF:GA  W wo wp L lo lp
 1. MUKS Naprzód Janów          48 116 306:109 38 0 0  8 0 2
 2. PGE Orlik Opole             47  92 220:162 30 0 0 15 1 1
 3. Nesta Mires Toruń           42  87 260:108 28 0 1 10 0 1
 4. HUKS Legia Warszawa         43  66 216:157 21 1 0 20 1 0
 5. SMS U20 PZHL                40  46 123:186 13 1 2 21 1 0
 6. 1928 KTH Krynica            28  37  86: 92 11 1 1 15 0 0
 7. SMS II PZHL                 40  21  79:220  6 0 1 32 1 0
 8. UKH Dębica                  40  21 114:370  6 1 0 32 0 1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Rossija

K.H.L.

Bobrov division                 GP W  wo wp lp lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. SKA St.Peterburg            54 30  1 4  4 1  14 175:115 105
 2. Lev Prague                  54 23  3 9  2 4  13 149:107  99
 3. Dinamo Rīga                 54 22  5 6  4 1  16 141:122  93
 4. Medveščak Zagreb            54 24  1 3  8 4  14 138:126  92
 5. CSKA Moscow                 54 25  2 5  1 1  20 130:118  91
 6. Slovan Bratislava           54 15  3 6  3 1  26 120:160  67
 7. Dinamo Minsk                54 13  1 3  4 2  31 102:161  53

Tarasov division
 1. Dynamo Moscow               54 34  2 2  5 0  11 171:113 115
 2. Donbass Donetsk             54 27  3 4  2 0  18 135: 99  97
 3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl         54 23  2 3  4 1  21 109:103  84
 4. Atlant Mytischi             54 19  1 7  3 2  22 123:120  78
 5. Severstal Cherepovets       54 20  0 5  5 2  22 128:135  77
 6. Spartak Moscow              54 12  4 4  4 2  28 105:147  58
 7. Vityaz Podolsk              54 12  1 5  9 1  26 110:147  58

Kharlamov division
 1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk      54 30  3 2  6 2  11 166:113 108
 2. Ak Bars Kazan               54 26  4 4  5 1  14 139:108 100
 3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod     54 25  2 5  3 2  17 153:121  94
 4. Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg   54 22  0 7  5 1  19 134:125  86
 5. Traktor Chelyabinsk         54 18  1 6  5 2  22 126:148  75
 6. Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk        54 16  1 3  2 6  26 128:166  64
 7. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk     54 15  2 2  3 1  31 127:152  57

Chernyshev division
 1. Barys Astana                54 26  2 4  2 2  18 182:157 94
 2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa          54 25  3 3  4 3  16 155:140 94
 3. Sibir Novosibirsk           54 22  2 5  6 1  18 125:117 87
 4. Admiral Vladivostok         54 21  1 4  4 1  23 135:129 78
 5. Avangard Omsk               54 17  1 5  4 2  25 136:162 69
 6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk      54 12  1 1  4 6  30 115:170 50
 7. Amur Khabarovsk             54  8  1 4 10 1  30 106:182 45

hokej.sfrp.cz

Nadezhda Cup

Qualifikation

Dynamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava    2-0
Dynamo Minsk - HC Slovan Bratislava    1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15:55 S. Drozd (A. Yefimenko, A. Kitarov)
Referee: Naumov, Deyev - Korshak, CHernyshev, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 24:16, spectators: 5000

HC Slovan Bratislava - Dynamo Minsk    1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
19:37 M. Šatan (B. Radivojevic, T. Mojžíš) - 25:15 A. Yefimenko (Z. Irgl, T. Surový), 59:48 A. Kalyuzhny (A. Materukhin)
Referee: Safiullov, Bukin - Maitak, Pronskikh, penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 23:27, spectators: 6085

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khabarovsk     1-0
Amur Khabarovsk - Khanty-Mansiysk      2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
2:07 T. Shishkanov (V. Loginov, A. Stepanov), 58:20 M. Klimchuk (A. Sedunov, A. Dubinin) - 4:51 VM. Savinainen (S. Dixon, R. Smoleňák), 29:35 S. Dixon (N. Gusev), 43:10 N. Gusev (N. Tochitsky),
51:18 S. Lesnukhin (Y. Khvostov, M. Zhukov) 
Referee: Safiullov, Bukin - Streltsov, Tarasov, penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 35:33, spectators: 892

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Khabarovsk     1:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
52:34 I. Magogin (R. Smoleňák, Y. Khvostov) - 32:21 A. Dubinin (M. Klimchuk, S. Smurov)
Referee: Deyev, Belyayev - Koposov, Otmakhov, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 40:19, spectators: 2100

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Novokuznetsk 2-0
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Nizhnekamsk   1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
27:33 D. Zhafyarov - 3:06 A. Bryntsev (S. Mnatsyan, Y. Alshevsky), 24:42 P. Koukal (V. Shulakov, M. Trunyov), 43:20 P. Khokhryakov
Referee: Nalivaiko, Belyayev - Petrov, Matyusha, penalties: 3:4 and Y. Lapenkov (NOV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 43:14, spectators: 1358

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Novokuznetsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
5:06 T. Netík (I. Polygalov, S. Romanov), 22:22 G. Belousov (I. Polygalov) - 43:20 A. Kregan (P. Kanarsky, A. Galimov)
PIM: 3x2 - 5x2 SOG: 38-29 Att: 2700
Referee: Baluška, Naumov - Parfyonov, Sysuyev, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 38:29, spectators: 2700

Quarterfinals

Severstal Cherepovets - Vityaz Podolsk 3-1
Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
44:01 D. Shitikov (G. Berdyukov, A. Korolyuk), 48:43 R. Kousal (I. Golovkov, V. Solodukhin) - 15:04 S. Monakhov, 19:34 P. Dedunov (T. Laakso, D. Vikharev), 38:30 P. Dedunov (A. Yevseyenkov),
45:09 L. Videll (P. Chernov, A. Gogolev)
Referee: Baluška, Bukin - Golyak, Pavlov, penalties: 7:7 and A. Vasilyev (VIT) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG:0:1, shots: 37:32, spectators: 200

Vityaz Podolsk - Severstal Cherepovets 4:5 (1:1, 0:2, 3:2)
11:57 A. Korolyuk (D. Shitikov, M. Cibák), 40:30 M. Porseland (A. Korolyuk), 45:56 A. Ziazov (A. Makeyev), 52:54 A. Vasilyev (A. Korolyuk) - 6:31 S. Monakhov (D. Vikharev),
27:07 P. Buchnevich (N. Kazakovtsev, A. Gogolev), 29:30 B. Kiselevich (V. Berdnikov, A. Yevseyenkov), 53:18 Y. Mons (P. Chernov, A. Yevseyenkov), 56:46 P. Dedunov (A. Nikontsev)
Referee: Baluška, Bukin - Golyak, Pavlov, penalties: 5:4 and A. Korolyov (VIT) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 24:33, spectators: 250

Severstal Cherepovets - Podolsk        2:3ot (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
35:32 N. Kazakovtsev (Y. Kovyrshin, A. Shinin), 56:20 A. Nikontsev - 2:34 M. Mamin (I. Ivanov), 9:05 M. Cibák (A. Korolyuk, G. Berdyukov), 61:28 A. Korolyuk (M. Porseland, M. Cibák)
Referee: Deyev, Oskirko - Korshak, Chernyshev, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 32:34, spectators: 2700

Severstal Cherepovets - Podolsk        3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
6:25 P. Chernov (T. Laakso, Y. Mons), 14:25 A. Nikontsev (N. Popov), 46:05 A. Shinin (V. Berdnikov, L. Videll) - 24:32 M. Afinogenov (B. Mezei), 47:00 A. Ziazov (B. Mezei, N. Shatsky) 
Referee: Deyev, Oskirko - Korshak, Chernyshev, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 32:27, spectators: 1500

Dynamo Minsk - Atlant Mytischi         3-0
Dynamo Minsk - Atlant Mytischi         4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
1:25 A. Pavlovich (Y. Nogachyov, R. Lintner), 4:04 O. Materukhin (A. Stas), 49:13 S. Drozd (Y. Dadonov, A. Protasenya), 57:30 A. Kalyuzhny (A. Stas, A. Materukhin) - 46:00 N. Soshnikov
Referee: Oskirko, Belyayev - Chubykin, Fateyev, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:28, spectators: 6750

Dynamo Minsk - Atlant Mytischi         5:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:0)
3:53 O. Materukhin (A. Kalyuzhny), 45:49 Z. Irgl, 48:10 A. Protasenya, 48:28 A. Kalyuzhny (A. Materukhin), 50:55 A. Kalyuzhny (A. Stas)
Referee: Oskirko, Belyayev - Chubykin, Fateyev, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 30:31, spectators: 7600

Atlant Mytischi - Dynamo Minsk         1:2ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
26:29 A. Dorofeyev (K. Koltsov, O. Yashin) - 58:59 T. Surový (R. Lintner, A. Kalyuzhny), 67:11 K. Zakharov (A. Materukhin, A. Kitarov)
Referee: Baluška, Safiullov - Pavlov, Fateyev, penalties: 3:4 and A. Protasenya (MIN) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:32, spectators: 2500

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Nizhnekamsk      2-2+shoot-out
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Chelyabinsk  3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
6:07 T. Netík (I. Polygalov, S. Romanov), 26:54 D. Sexton (I. Polygalov, T. Netík), 44:30 S. Alshevsky (P. Kulikov, Y. Alshevsky) - 15:52 D. Abdullin (D. Ryabykin, A. Bondarev),
38:26 D. Gubarev (A. Borodkin, A. Bondarev)
Referee: Gamalei, Deyev - Kuchava, Novikov, penalties: 3:3 and Y. Alshevsky (NEF), D. Ryabykin (TRA) 5 min, J. Bulis (TRA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 32:22, spectators: 2000

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Chelyabinsk  0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
4:43 P. Kontiola
Referee: Gamalei, Deyev - Kuchava, Novikov, penalties: 1:7 and S. Alshevsky (NEF), M. Kondratyev (TRA) 5 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 48:22, spectators: 2000

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Nizhnekamsk      0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
10:28 Y. Alshevsky (P. Kulikov, S. Romanov), 18:12 A. Bryntsev (B. Yakimov, I. Polygalov), 18:27 M. Berezin, 22:57 T. Netík (I. Polygalov, M. Berezin), 52:49 Y. Alshevsky (S. Alshevsky)
Referee: Akuzovsky, Naumov - Koposov, Petrov, penalties: 2:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 30:20, spectators: 3000

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik      1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
78:05 M. Kondratyev (A. Glinkin, I. Cherkasov), Shootout: D. Abdullin
Referee: Naumov, Akuzovsky - Koposov, Petrov, penalties: 8:3 and D. Ryabikyn (TRA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 35:39, spectators: 2000

Avangard Omsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  3-1
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Avangard Omsk  5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
0:33 VM. Savinainen (A. Kruchinin, S. Dixon), 13:30 V. Sitnikov (I. Yatsenko, Y. Khvostov), 44:29 A. Bulyansky (D. Sokolov, D. Shvidenko), 56:13 K. Knyazev (R. Smoleňák), 58:31 N. Gusev (M. Yakubov) - 
26:16 N. Pivtsakin (A. Popov, D. Kulyash)
Referee: Naumov, Safiullov - Menshikh, Nazarov, penalties: 8:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 34:33, spectators: 2500

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Avangard Omsk  2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
10:04 I. Magogin (V. Sitnikov, I. Melart), 26:40 S. Dixon - 0:17 A. Perezhogin (A. Popov, S. Kostitsyn), 0:50 S. Kalinin (M. Blaťák, I. Baranka), 19:23 Š. Rúžička, 59:01 S. Shirokov (S. Kalinin)
Referee: Naumov, Safiullov - Menshikh, Nazarov, penalties: 1:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 34:15, spectators: 2500

Avangard Omsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  8:2 (1:0, 4:2, 3:0)
8:31 Š. Rúžička (D. Kulyash, S. Kostitsyn), 26:26 Š. Rúžička (S. Kostitsyn, N. Pivtsakin), 28:22 D. Kulyash (S. Kostitsyn, N. Pivtsakin), 28:32 K. Rasskazov (Y. Zubkov), 
30:12 A. Ivanov (K. Lyamin, R. Berdnikov), 42:39 Š. Rúžička (K. Raskazov, D. Kazionov), 43:37 S. Kalinin (D. Kulyash, S. Kostitsyn), 59:15 K. Lyamin (K. Rasskazov, Y. Zubkov) -  
21:10 N. Gusev (D. Sokolov), 34:34 I. Melart (T. Starosta, N. Gusev)
Referee: Belyayev, Bukin - Otmakhov, Matyusha, penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 29:42, spectators: 2170

Avangard Omsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk  5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
2:28 S. Kostitsyn (Š. Rúžička, N. Pivtsakin), 24:13 A. Perezhogin (M. Kazakov), 35:24 Š. Rúžička (A. Ivanov), 40:32 S. Kostitsyn (Š. Rúžička, S. Kalinin),  
46:28 S. Kostitsyn (S. Kalinin, N. Pivtsakin) - 45:03 M. Plotnikov (N. Gusev)
Referee: Belyayev, Bukin - Otmakhov, Matyusha, penalties: 6:6 and I. Melart (K-M) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 31:50, spectators: 2400

Semifinals

Dynamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets   3-1
Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Minsk   5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
33:17 R, Lintner (A, Kalyuzhny), 39:42 L. Videll (A. Shinin), 48:28 P. Chernov (Y. Mons, L. Videll), 54:44 V. Berdnikov (A. Bumagin, N. Andersen), 58:54 Y. Mons (P. Chernov, L. Videll) -  
37:52 N. Popov (D. Vikharev, P. Dedunov), 43:42 A. Kalyuzhny (R. Lintner, A. Kitarov)
Referee: Bukin, Belyayev - Streltsov, Tarasov, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 3:2, shots: 48:25, spectators: 2380

Severstal Cherepovets - Dynamo Minsk   2:3ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
24:13 L. Videll (Y. Mons, P. Chernov), 46:21 S. Kalashnikov - 32:51 O. Materukhin (A. Kalyuzhny, A. Stas), 36:09 S. Drozd (L. Krajíček, A. Pavlovich), 68:12 S. Drozd (R. Lintner)
Referee: Belyayev, Bukin - Streltsov, Tarasov, penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 42:33, spectators: 2450

Dynamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets   4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
27:11 O. Materukhin, 30:50 Z. Irgl (R. Lintner, A. Yefimenko), 32:49 Z. Irgl (R. Lintner, Y. Nogachyov), 50:14 A. Pavlovich (T. Surový, A. Yefimenko) - 
59:40 N. Kazakovtsev (P. Buchnevich, A. Yevseyenkov)
Referee: Naumov, Dreyev - Maitak, Pronskikh, penalties: 6:7 and A. Pavlovich (MIN), T. Laakso (SEV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 32:19, spectators: 10070

Dynamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets   3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
3:39 T. Surový (I. Shinkevich, O. Goroshko), 25:49 O. Materukhin (S. Drozd), 33:30 S. Drozd (A. Yefimenko, Z. Irgl)
Referee: Naumov, Dreyev - Maitak, Pronskikh, penalties: 5:5 and I. Shinkevich, A. Materukhin (MIN), P. Buchnevich, B. Kiselevich (SEV) 5 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 15:35, spectators: 11355

Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk    3-1
Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk    3:2ot (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
30:35 A. Ivanov (A. Kuryanov), 41:51 I. Mikheyev (Y. Nurislamov), 61:45 A. Perezhogin (Š. Rúžička, S. Kalinin) - 3:34 K. Panov (A. Glinkin), 30:13 I. Valeyev (A. Borodkin, I. Cherkasov) 
Referee: Deyev, Safiullov - Chubykin, Menshikh, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 28:20, spectators: 3780

Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk    4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
30:35 D. Syomin (Š. Rúžička, N. Pivtsakin), 35:18 A. Ivanov (M. Blaťák, S. Kalinin), 41:02 A. Kuryanov, 55:37 A. Kuryanov (S. Shirokov) - 20:29 M. Mokin (A. Borodkin, D. Abdullin),
34:15 D. Sayustov (D. Ryabykin, A. Bondarev)
Referee: Deyev, Safiullov - Chubykin, Menshikh, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 39:31, spectators: 3070

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk    6:4 (0:1, 3:0, 3:3)
29:15 A. Vasilchenko (A. Glinkin), 31:55 I. Cherkasov (D. Tsybin, N. Khlystov), 36:05 A. Glinkin (A. Zavarukhin), 40:56 A. Glinkin (A. Bondarev), 56:53 K. Panov (A. Glinkin), 
59:46 D. Abdullin (M. Garnett, S. Chistov) - 18:54 A. Ivanov (Y. Nurislamov, S. Shirokov), 42:09 D. Kazionov (D. Kulyash, Y. Zubkov), 43:15 A. Ivanov (M. Blaťák, A. Kuryanov), 
58:31 D. Kulyash (S. Shirokov, M. Blaťák)
Referee: Gamalei, Bukin - Otmakhov, Parfyonov, penalties: 2:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 21:23, spectators: 2500

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk    3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
12:37 D. Sayustov (D. Abdullin, D. Gubarev), 27:10 D. Tsybin (I. Cherkasov, A. Borodkin), 43:09 D. Abdullin (D. Gubarev) - 6:46 P. Makhanovsky (K. Rasskazov, Y. Zubkov), 33:16 Š. Rúžička (D. Syomin),
45:27 N. Pivtsakin (Š. Rúžička, D. Syomin), 54:26 S. Shirokov (K. Lyamin)
Referee: Gamalei, Bukin - Parfyonov, Otmakhov, penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 20:42, spectators: 2500

Finals

Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Minsk           3-0
Dynamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk           0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
21:22 A. Perezhogin (M. Blaťák, A. Popov), 35:51 A. Ivanov (I. Baranka, R. Berdnikov)
Referee: Bukin, Safiullov - Kuchava, Novikov, penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 28:27, spectators: 11195

Dynamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk           0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
13:26 D. Kazionov (S. Zherebtsov, D. Kuzmenko), 31:44 N. Pivtsakin (S. Kostitsyn, S. Shirokov), 36:13 N. Pivtsakin (D. Syomin, A. Popov), 39:34 K. Rasskazov (Š. Rúžička)
Referee: Bukin, Safiullov - Kuchava, Novikov, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 16:16, spectators: 11460

Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Minsk           3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
9:28 N. Pivtsakin (S. Shirokov, S. Kostitsyn), 20:33 S. Shirokov, 59:45 A. Perezhogin (K. Lyamin) - 13:38 O. Materukhin (A. Kalyuzhny, Z. Irgl), 17:17 S. Drozd (A. Materukhin, Y. Nogachyov)
PIM: 5x2 - 4x2 SOG: 26-20 Att: 9070
Referee: Deyev, Naumov - Nazarov, Matyusha, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 26:20, spectators: 9070

hokej.sfrp.cz

KHL

Conference Quarterfinals

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    3-4
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    3:2ot (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
49:44 A. Ryazantsev, 50:45 L. Komarov (K. Gorovikov, M. Pestushko), 61:31 M. Karpov (A. Mironov) - 4:29 M. Rēdlihs (G. Platt, J. Sprukts), 14:22 S. Plotnikov (J.Holos)
Referee: Romasko, Olenin - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:13, spectators: 6749

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
15:10 M. Solovyov (D. Pestunov, J. Jalasvaara), 24:49 M. Solovyov (D. Vishnevsky, M. Karpov) - 53:44 A. Chernikov (I. Gorokhov)
Referee: Olenin, Gusev - Morozov, Sazonov, penalties: 6:8 and Y. Babenko (DYN), I. Gorokhov (LOK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 32:28, spectators: 6824

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow    2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
8:26 G. Platt (S. Konkov, I. Gorokhov), 46:41 Y. Petrov (J. Holos) - 43:26 L. Komarov
Referee: Ronn, Odins - Putilin, Nesterov, penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 35:33, spectators: 9011

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow    3:2ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
26:38 G. Platt (I. Gorokhov), 57:26 S. Kronwall (S. Plotnikov, D. Apalkov), 80:44 M. Rēdlihs (I. Gorokhov, J. Sprukts) - 20:21 M. Pestushko (L. Komarov), 29:04 M. Kvapil (D. Pestunov, M. Solovyov)
Referee: Ronn, Sergeyev - Putilin, Nesterov, penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 35:35, spectators: 8957

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
83:11 K. Volkov (Y. Babenko, D. Kokarev)
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 7:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 41:33, spectators: 6920

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow    6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
19:46 I. Gorokhov (S. Plotnikov, J. Sprukts), 30:34 S. Plotnikov (Y. Averin), 36:47 S. Konkov (V. Kartayev), 42:54 A. Chernikov (S. Plotnikov), 48:53 A. Chernikov (A. Vasilyev, Y. Yakovlev),
51:56 S. Konkov (M. Pashnin)
Referee: Olenin, Ronn - Mikhel, Shikhanov, penalties: 5:11, powerplay goals: 3:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 27:28, spectators: 9070

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
34:31 L. Komarov (K. Gorovikov) - 11:09 A. Chernikov, (Y. Yakovlev, I. Musatov), 12:33 G. Platt (M. Rēdlihs, J. Sprukts), 40:57, 55:31 S. Konkov, 59:12 Y. Averin (S. Plotnikov)
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 9:6 and L. Komarov (DYN) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 32:28, spectators: 7938

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow     4-0
SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow     1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
49:47 A. Sigaryov (Y. Alexandrov, K. Dallman)
Referee: Belov, Odins - Misyur, Raming, penalties: 3:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:43, spectators: 12159

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow     5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
3:07 V. Tikhonov (P. Thoresen, T. Martensson), 4:50 Y. Alexandrov (R. Červenka, K. Dallman), 18:31 P. Thoresen (R. Červenka, Y. Alexandrov), 28:31 R. Červenka (A. Semyonov), 
48:12 K. Dallman (P. Thoresen, Y. Alexandrov) - 22:03 I. Fefelov (D. Quint)
Referee: Belov, Kulakov - Misyur, Raming, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 25:31, spectators: 12081

CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     1:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17:57 I. Grigorenko (E. Lisin, N. Prokhorkin) - 25:46 P. Thoresen (R. Červenka), 71:05 R. Červenka (D. Kalinin, K. Dallman)
Referee: Shchenyov, Romasko - Balodis, Dedyulya, penalties: 8:5 and J. Mursak (CSKA), M. Chudinov (SKA) 5 min, N. Prokhorkin (CSKA) 10 min, Y. Alexandrov (SKA) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 44:31, spectators: 5500

CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     4:5ot (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
17:59 N. Zaitsev (A. Pervyshin, J. Mursak), 21:48 Y. Rylov (I. Fefelov), 35:10 A. Frolov (D. Quint, N. Zaitsev), 45:55 N. Prokhorkin (E. Lisin, I. Grigorenko) - 
26:58 P. Thoresen (K. Dallman, R. Červenka), 31:01 T. Martensson (P. Thoresen, R. Červenka), 53:12 I. Kovalchuk (M. Chudinov), 58:42 R. Červenka (K. Dallman, D. Kalinin),
63:15 A. Ponikarovsky (I. Kovalchuk, I. Kablukov)
Referee: Gusev, Odins - Balodis, Dedyulya, penalties: 5:6 and N. zaitsev (CSKA), D. Khafizullin (SKA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 45:43, spectators: 5300

HC Lev Prague- KHL Medveščak Zagreb    4-0    
HC Lev Prague- KHL Medveščak Zagreb    4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
0:39 J. Novotný (J. Azevedo), 14:28 J. Azevedo (M. Ševc, N. Kapanen), 41:56 P. Vrána (M. Thornberg, J. Sekáč), 44:17 M. Thornberg (N. Oystrick, J. Sekáč) - 8:56 M. Ellison (Ch. Linglet, R. Vesce),
28:46 K. Foster (M. Murley), 58:35 M. Murley (B. Thomas, J. Cheechoo)
Referee: Soin, Bulanov - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 32:32, spectators: 4157

HC Lev Prague- KHL Medveščak Zagreb    5:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:0)
9:52 L. Cingeľ (C. Ridderwall), 40:26 J. Novotný (J. Sekáč, N. Oystrick), 49:09 M. Thornberg (M. Mäenpää), 56:19 P. Zackrisson (M. Řepík), 59:49 J. Azevedo - 
25:44 M. Ellison (Ch. Linglet), 37:27 B. Thomas (Ch. Linglet, J. Cheechoo)
Referee: Anisimov, Bulanov - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 36:21, spectators: 4555

KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Lev Prague   2:5 (0:0, 2:2, 0:3)
36:05 B. Kane (I. Švárny, A. Murray), 39:07 S. Martinovic - 32:15 M. Thornberg (P. Zackrisson), 35:29 M. Řepík, 49:37 D. Ullstrom (M. Ševc,J. Nakládal), 56:32 M. Thornberg (M. Mäenpää, N. Oystrick),
59:02 P. Vrána
Referee: Olenin, Bondar - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 6:5 and M. Katic (ZAG) 10 min and game misconduct, J. Nakládal (LEV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 37:37, spectators: 6500

KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Lev Prague   2:3 (0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
46:25 A. Letang (B. Kane), 55:44 M. Ellison (Ch. Linglet) - 5:49 J. Matai (L. Cingeľ, J. Nakládal), 15:55 M. Mäenpää (N. Oystrick, M. Thornberg), 47:51 D. Ullstrom (J. Novotný) 
Referee: Olenin, Kadyrov - Shelyanin, Sivov, penalties: 5:6 and N. Kapanen (LEV) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 34:23, spectators: 6500

HK Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Rīga       4-3
HK Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Rīga       5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
32:25 P. Wirtanen (T. Laine), 35:59 C. Wilson (L. Kašpar), 41:17 T. Laine (O. Piganovich, D. Kagarlitsky), 56:01 E. Dadonov (P. Wirtanen), 59:55 T. Laine (J. Kolář, C. Wilson) -  
13:22 G. Meija (M. Robinson, P. Szczechura), 56:41 L. Dārziņš (P. Szczechura)
Referee: Gashilov, Kadyrov - Birin, Medvedev, penalties: 4:4 and O. Piganovich (DON), S. Ozolinš (RIGA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 37:24, spectators: 3834

HK Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Rīga       3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
14:31 T. Laine (C. Wilson, P. Wirtanen), 22:34 O. Piganovich (A. Toryanik, V. Zakharov), 58:17 T. Laine (O. Bārtulis) - 32:01 R. Bukarts (G. Pujacs)
Referee: Gashilov, Shchenyov - Birin, Medvedev, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 21:23, spectators: 3727

Dinamo Rīga - HK Donbass Donetsk       7:3 (1:1, 3:2, 3:0)
16:16 M. Hossa (R. Bukarts, S. Ozoliņš), 26:34 M. Bičevskis (M. Robinson), 36:10 G. Meija, 38:44 M. Hossa (A. Ņiživijs, K. Rēdlihs), 40:49 A. Džeriņš (A. Ņiživijs, M. Hossa),
43:44 K. Sotnieks (A. Ņiživijs, M. Hossa), 45:22 L. Dārziņš (K. Sotnieks, R. Bukarts) - 3:58 M. Yakutsenya (R. Fedotenko), 24:10 E. Dadonov (M. Yakutsenya, R. Fedotenko), 28:13 L. Kašpar (C. Wilson)
Referee: S. Kulakov, A. Soin - S. Raming, S. Misyur, penalties: 6:7 and G. Pujacs (RIGA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 37:19, spectators: 8480

Dinamo Rīga - HK Donbass Donetsk       1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
52:44 G. Meija (M. Bičevskis, G. Pujacs) - 3:44 T. Laine (T. Kiiskinen, C. Wilson), 38:05 M. Yakutsenya (E. Dadonov), 46:54 S. Varlamov (L. Kašpar), 59:54 T. Kiiskinen (T. Laine)
PIM: 2x2 - 3x2+1x5x20 SOG: 25-20 Att: 7490
Referee: Anisimov, Kulakov - Raming, Misyur, penalties: 2:3 and A. Toryanik (DON) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:20, spectators: 7490

HK Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Rīga       1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
38:45 T. Kiiskinen (P. Wirtanen, T. Laine) - 17:01 G. Meija (L. Dārziņš), 27:11 L. Dārziņš (S. Ozoliņš, P. Szczechura) 
Referee: Ronn, Sergeyev - Putilin, Nesterov, penalties: 1:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 36:21, spectators: 4012

Dinamo Rīga - HK Donbass Donetsk       2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
29:58 L. Dārziņš (P. Szczechura, R. Bukarts), 33:59 A. Džeriņš (K. Rēdlihs) - 25:05 M. Yakutsenya (R. Fedotenko, P.Podhradský)
Referee: Gashilov, Gofman - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 6:5 and M. Hossa (RIGA), C. Wilson (DON) 5 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 12:43, spectators: 9390

HK Donbass Donetsk - Dinamo Rīga       3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
4:00, 46:25 E. Dadonov (M. Yakutsenya, R. Fedotenko), 6:17 T. Laine (C. Wilson) - 16:31 G. Meija (M. Bičevskis)
PIM: 6z2 - 7x2 SOG: 24-25 Att: 3751
Referee: Zakharov, Olenin - Alyoshin, Ivanov, penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:25, spectators: 3751

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok   4-1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok   3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
10:56 Jan Kovář (R. Ibragimov, D. Zaripov), 14:43 D. Zaripov (S. Mozyakin, E. Biryukov), 18:16 Jan Kovář (S. Mozyakin) - 2:49 A. Ugarov (A. Nikitenko)
Referee: Zakharov, Kiselyov - Metalnikov, Sirotkin, penalties: 8:9 and D. Zaripov, V. Malenkikh (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 27:27, spectators: 4249

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok   5:3 (1:0, 3:3, 1:0)
2:32 V. Antipin (O. Osala, M. Yunkov), 22:41 Y. Kosov (R. Ibragimov), 22:52 T. Brent (D. Platonov, S. Tereshchenko), 32:49 F. Pare (O. Osala, R. Ibragimov), 43:33 Ch. Lee (S. Mozyakin, J Kovář) -   
20:54 N. Bergfors (F. Schutz, L. Pyett), 28:31 D. Vorobyov (M. Commodore), 34:42 Y. Grachyov (J. Hodgman, I. Zubov)
Referee: Zakharov, Komarov - Metalnikov, Sirotkin, penalties: 4:5 and D. Zaripov (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 27:35, spectators: 4527

Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk     4:3ot (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
2:13 F. Schutz (N. Bergfors, R. Gynge), 20:54 I. Zubov (I. Bortnikov, J. Hodgman), 32:32 F. Schutz (R. Gynge), 85:04 I. Zubov (I. Bortnikov, J. Hogman) *  
8:11 D. Zaripov (S. Mozyakin, J. Kovář), 24:03 M. Yunkov (O. Osala), 51:51 Ch. Lee (D. Zaripov, J. Kovář)
Referee: Belov, Tsyplakov - Morozov, Sazonov, penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 33:41, spectators: 5000

Admiral Vladivostok - Magnitogorsk     2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
24:25 M. Commodore, 34:14 I. Zubov (I. Bortnikov, R. Gynge) - 19:55 F. Pare (O. Osala), 58:21 Jan Kovář (S. Mozyakin, D. Zaripov), 116:35 D. Zaripov (Jan Kovář, S. Mozyakin)
Referee: Belov, Cherenkov - Morozov, Sazonov, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 42:56, spectators: 5200

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok   4:3ot (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
5:57 D. Zaripov (S. Mozyakin, Jan Kovář), 14:07 Jan Kovář (S. Mozyakin, S. Tereshchenko), 45:47 Jan Kovář (S. Mozyakin), 63:15 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov) - 21:13 I. Bortnikov (I. Zubov),
38:02 A. Ugarov (M. Naumenkov, E. Grachyov), 56:47 J. Hodgman (L. Pyett)
Referees: Bulanov, Zakharov - Gordenko, Tomilov, penalties: 6:3 and K. Sokolov (VLA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:3, shots: 34:40, spectators: 5349

Barys Astana - Ekaterinburg           4-0
Barys Astana - Ekaterinburg            3:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
24:00 R. Starchenko (R. Savchenko, A. Litvinenko), 44:03 R. Starchenko (R. Savchenko), 80:42 R. Savchenko - 20:35 A. Chernov, 46:23 S. Lepisto (A. Chernov, T. Viklund)
Referee: Sergeyev, Cherenkov - Golovlyov, Palei, penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 31:43, spectators: 4070

Barys Astana - Ekaterinburg            5:4ot (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
5:34 M. Rakhmanov (D. Upper), 25:38 R. Starchenko (N. Antropov, K. Rudenko), 39:37 R. Starchenko (K. Rudenko, K. Kudroc), 46:47 B. Bochenski (M. Lundin), 77:39 M. Lundin (B. Bochenski, C. Barker) -   
11:29 A. Deveaux (E. Lewandowski, I. Yemeleyev), 30:09 A. Chernov (F. Malykhin, T. Viklund), 34:12 F. Malykhin (S. Lepisto, A. Lazarev), 56:01 D. Megalinsky (S. Demagin, A. Simakov)
Referee: Sergeyev, Vasilyev - Golovlyov, Palei, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 41:43 spectators: 4070

Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg - Astana     1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
6:59 A. Chernov (A. Lazarev, F. Malykhin) - 23:31 K. Romanov (K. Rudenko, K. Kudroc), 56:12 K. Rudenko (B. Bochenski, N. Antropov)
Referee: Ravodin, Karabanov - Gordenko, Tomilov, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 27:18, spectators: 5570

Avtomobilist Ekaterinburg - Astana     1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
34:01 F. Malykhin (T. Viklund, Jakub Kovář) - 22:28 R. Savhcenko (F. Polishchuk), 28:06 K. Romanov (T. Zahilauov)
Referee: Gashilov, Ravodin - Gordenko, Tomilov, penalties: 6:7 and M. Semyonov (BAR), powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 30:22, spectators: 5570

Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk      2-4
Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk      1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)
8:28 M. Varnakov (S. Zakharchuk, N. Belov) - 21:27 J. Koskiranta (D. Kugryshev), 28:18 I. Ozhiganov (J. Lehterä, V. Belov), 36:32 O. Gubin (S. Shumakov)
Referee: Ronn, Karabanov - Shikhanov, Mikhel, penalties: 6:7 and A. Svitov (KAZ) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:22, spectators: 4157

Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk      3:2ot (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
45:17 A. Osipov (K. Petrov, I. Nikulin), 59:02 M. Varnakov (T. Stapleton, A. Burmistrov), 67:25 A. Osipov (A. Svitov, J. Pesonen) - 0:15 D. Monya (J. Lehterä, J. Enlund),
39:07 D. Kugryshev (I. Lekomtsev)
Referee: Ronn, Ravodin - Mikhel, Shikhanov, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 35:27, spectators: 4549

Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan      7:1 (2:0, 4:0, 1:1)
12:46 J. Enlund (V. Belov, D. Monya), 17:17 J. Enlund (I. Lekomtsev, V. Belov), 25:48 J. Enlund (Y. Martynov, I. Lekomtsev), 28:11 D. Monya (J. Lehterä), 
31:36 I. Ignatushkin (A. Romanov, I. Ozhiganov), 39:51 A. Kopeikin (J. Lehterä, D. Monya), 49:22 O. Gubin (A. Kutuzov, S. Shumakov) - 45:08 M. Varnakov (I. Nikulin, A. Burmistrov)
Referee: Gofman, Kiselyov - Birin, Medvedev, penalties: 9:10 and S. Zakharchuk (KAZ) 10 min, E. Medvedev (KAZ) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 40:31, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan      3:6 (0:0, 1:3, 2:3)
39:05 J. Koskiranta (D. Kugryshev, I. Ozhiganov), 49:22 J. Enlund (D. Monya), 57:46 I. Lekomtsev (D. Monya, J. Lehterä) - 20:40 I. Nikulin (A. Tereshchenko, V. Tokranov), 
27:51 M. Varnakov (I. Nikulin, S. Heshka), 33:58 J. Pesonen (S. Heshka, A. Svitov), 44:56 N. Belov (A. Tereshchenko, T. Vincour), 45:29 S. Heshka (A. Svitov, I. Nikulin),
49:12 K. Petrov
Referee: Kiselyov, Buturlin - Birin, Medvedev, penalties: 5:4 and N. Kvartalnov (SIB) 5 min and game misconduct, S. Zakharchuk (KAZ) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:3, shots: 24:28, 
spectators: 7500

Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk      0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
48:06 O. Gubin (S. Shumakov, S. Sannikov) 
PIM: 3x2 - 4x2 SOG: 29-28 Att: 6351
Referee: Gusev, Odins - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:28, spectators: 6351

Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan      3:2ot (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
42:08 D. Kugryshev (A. Plekhanov, J. Koskiranta), 44:41 A. Kutuzov (A. Kopeikin, Y. Martynov), 85:42 S. Sannikov (S. Shumakov, O. Gubin) - 31:56 Y, Medvedev (T. Vincour, K. Petrov),
34:28 A. Svitov (J. Pesonen)
Referee: Bulanov, Kulakov - Raming, Misyur, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 52:36, spectators: 7400

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod   4-3
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod   1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
36:01 I. Mirnov (K. Koltsov) - 14:58 A. Badyukov (E. Skachkov), 28:18 M. Grigoryev (D. Parshin, E. Skachkov), 50:33 Y. Skachkov (P. Valentenko, V. Krasnoslobodtsev)
Referee: Gofman, Tsyplakov - Alyoshin, Ivanov, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:28, spectators: 5820

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Referee: Gofman, Buturlin - Alyoshin, Ivanov, penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:18, spectators: 5980

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ufa          1:2ot (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
44:00 M. Grigoryev (R. Konkov, A. Potapov) - 19:21 I. Mirnov (K. Koltsov, A. Kaigorodov), 113:24 A. Stepanov (A. Kulda, D. Makarov)
Referee: Bulanov, Zakharov - Palei, Lazarev, penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 53:52, spectators: 5600 

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ufa          2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
24:01 V. Galuzin (V. Krasnoslobotsev), 57:51 J. Immonen (M. Grigoryev, E. Skachkov) - 35:56 I. Vishnevsky (K. Koltsov, A. Kaigorodov), 38:38 I. Mirnov (A. Kaigorodov), 
39:29 A. Kulda (D. Makarov, T. Hartikainen), 58:02 Y. Dubrovsky
Referee: Zakharov, Bulanov - Palei, Lazarev, penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 41:20, spectators: 5600

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod   4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
9:15 Y. Dubrovsky (D. Khlystov, D. Tolpeko), 30:23 N. Schitov (D. Khlystov, D. Tolpeko), 47:00 Y. Dubrovsky (D. Khlystov), 58:19 A. Pihlström (A. Kaigorodov, A. Vasilevsky) -  
13:33 W. Wolski (J. Hietanen, S. Salminen), 20:16 S. Salminen (W. Wolski, J. Immonen)
Referee: Anisimov, Kulakov - Metalnikov, Sirotkin, penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 3:2, shots: 27:29, spectators: 6350

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Ufa          6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0)
19:03 D. Parshin (V. Galuzin, V. Krasnoslobodtsev), 19:33 J. Immonen (W. Wolski, P. Valentenko), 47:54 V. Galuzin (V. Krasnoslobodtsev), 48:25 S. Salminen (V. Denisov), 
51:06 S. Salminen (J. Hietanen, P. Valentenko), 56:47 J. Immonen (S. Salminen, J. Hietanen) - 19:59 D. Makarov (B. Sopel), 33:03 Y. Dubrovsky (D. Makarov, I. Vishnevsky)
Referee: Ravodin, Odins - Birin, Morozov, penalties: 10:9 and S. Sentyurin (TOR), B. Sopel (UFA) 5 min, I. Isangulov (UFA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 29:31, spectators: 5550

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod   2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
22:34 I. Mirnov (K. Koltsov, A. Kaigorodov), 27:34 S. Zinovyev (D. Khlystov) - 37:31 S. Bernatsky (D. Parshin)
Referees: Ronn, Bulanov - Balodis, Dedyulya, penalties: 2:4 and V. Galuzin (TOR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 21:35, spectators: 7850

Conference Semifinals

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Saint Petersburg 4-2
SKA Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl       1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3:20 P. Thoresen (A. Semyonov, R. Červenka)
Referee: Sergeyev, Ravodin - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 32:18, spectators: 12389

SKA Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl       4:5ot (1:1, 3:1, 0:2, 0:1)
19:16 R. Červenka (T. Martensson, P. Thoresen), 21:01 I. Kablukov (A. Ponikarovsky, I. Kovalchuk), 26:37 I. Kovalchuk (I. Kablukov, K. Dallman), 30:20 R. Červenka (D. Khafizullin, P. Thoresen) -
1:55 S. Konkov (E. Galimov, V. Kartayev), 24:30 S. Konkov (G. Platt, I. Gorokhov), 52:17 S. Kronwall (E. Galimov, S. Konkov), 59:00 D. Apalkov (S. Kronwall, S. Plotnikov),
70:39 V. Kartayev (S. Kronwall)
Referee: Ravodin, Odins - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 2:1, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 43:42, spectators: 12401

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Saint Petersburg 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
24:04 V. Kartayev (S. Konkov, G. Platt), 37:48 Y. Averin (S. Plotnikov, Y. Petrov), 49:11 S. Plotnikov (Y. Petrov), 58:06 S. Konkov (E. Galimov) - 26:29 R. Červenka (T. Martensson, P. Thoresen)
Referee: Anisimov, Kulakov - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 4:2 and S. Plotnikov (YAR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 33:34, spectators: 9071

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Saint Petersburg 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1)
28:48 Y. Yakovlev (S. Plotnikov, D. Apalkov) - 9:20 A. Malyshev (D. Khafizullin), 15:36 T. Martensson (P. Thoresen, R. Červenka), 16:33 V. Shipachyov (V. Tikhonov),
29:12 A. Barabanov (Y. Alexandrov), 36:13 V. Tikhonov (T. Martensson, R. Červenka), 59:52 I. Kovalchuk (K. Dallmann, R. Červenka)
Referee: Anisimov, Gofman - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 8:5, powerplay goals: 9057, shots: 24:36, spectators: 9057

SKA Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl       2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)
22:18 K. Dallman (R. Červenka, P. Thoresen), 57:39 P. Thoresen (D. Kalinin, R. Červenka) - 30:04 I. Gorokhov (M. Rēdlihs, S. Konkov), 38:39 E. Galimov (Y. Petrov), 
40:32 Y. Averin (S. Plotnikov, J. Holos) 
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Birin, Gordenko, penalties: 7:4 and I. Kovalchuk (SKA) 5 min and game misconduct, J. Holos (YAR) 5 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 26:32, spectators: 12443

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Saint Petersburg 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
43:22 Y. Petrov (M. Rēdlihs, G. Platt), 50:38 V. Vishnevsky
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Sivov, Shikhanov, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:26, spectators: 9071

HC Lev Prague- HK Donbass Donetsk      4-2
HC Lev Prague- HK Donbass Donetsk      5:2 (1:0, 4:0, 0:2)
14:20 J. Azevedo (J. Sekáč), 23:04 J. Matai (C. Ridderwall), 23:49 J. Novotný (D. Ullstrom, J. Azevedo), 27:27 P. Vrána (MA. Gragnani, M. Řepík), 37:13 P. Zackrisson (N. Kapanen) - 
48:32 V. Zakharov (O. Bartulis), 58:14 D. Kagarlitsky (V. Zakharov)
Referee: Gofman, Soin - Birin, Medvedev, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 18:21, spectators: 4668

HC Lev Prague- HK Donbass Donetsk      3:4ot (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:57 P. Vrána (N. Oystrick, M. Mäenpää), 19:28 P. Vrána (M. Mäenpää, M. Thornberg), 34:35 L. Cingeľ (J. Matai) - 4:12 E. Dadonov (R. Fedotenko, M. Yakutsenya), 
34:14 E. Belukhin (O. Bārtulis, E. Dadonov), 54:10 M. Yakutsenya (E. Belukhin, E. Dadonov), 126:14 E. Belukhin (M. Yakutsenya)
Referee: Anisimov, Gofman - Medvedev, Birin, penalties: 8:6 and R. Fedotenko (DON) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 64:49, spectators: 5684

HK Donbass Donetsk - HC Lev Prague     2:3ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
11:36 E. Dadonov (C. Wilson), 28:07 E. Belukhin (E. Dadonov, M. Yakutsenya) - 27:17 N. Kapanen (R. O’Byrne, M. Birner), 38:58 P. Vrána (M. Thornberg), 73:28 M. Řepík (P. Vrána)
Referee: Bondar, Ravodin - Metalnikov, Sirotkin, penalties: 8:8 and P. Wirtanen, O. Bartulis (DON), J. Sekáč (LEV) 10 min, J. Novotný (LEV) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, 
shots: 33:447, spectators: 5161

HK Donbass Donetsk - HC Lev Prague     3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
16:44 O. Bārtulis (Y. Dadonov, L. Kašpar), 28:02 O. Toryanik (Y. Belukhin, V. Zakharov), 59:25 E. Dadonov (M. Yakutsenya) - 55:08 J. Azevedo (O. Němec, N. Oystrick)
Referee: Ravodin, Gashilov - Metalnikov, Sirotkin, penalties: 3:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 21:37, spectators: 5084

HC Lev Prague- HK Donbass Donetsk      3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
4:13 M. Řepík (M. Birner, R. O'Byrne), 12:36 J. Novotný (P. Zackrisson, J. Azevedo), 59:51 P. Zackrisson (M. Řepík) - 22:32 D. Kagarlitsky (A. Konev)
Referee: Olenin, Ronn - Misyur, Raming, penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 28:26, spectators: 4486

HK Donbass Donetsk - HC Lev Prague     0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
49:25 O. Němec (J. Azevedo, N. Kapanen)
Referee: Odins, Ronn - Misyur, Raming, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 20:25, spectators: 4017

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk   4-0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk   3:2ot (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
6:43 Jan Kovář (Mozyakin), 41:01 Danis Zaripov (S. Mozyakin, Jan Kovář), 66:29 S. Mozyakin (Jan Kovář, R. Ibragimov) - 51:03 K. Alexeyev (S. Sannikov), 52:51 I. Lekomtsev (D. Monya, J. Enlund)
Referee: Ronn, Olenin - Lazarev, Putilin, penalties: 4:8 and D. Platonov (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 26:34, spectators: 5442

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Novosibirsk   3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
6:29 D. Kazionov, 22:07 F. Pare (Ch. Lee, R. Ibragimov), 35:02 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov, R. Ibragimov) - 20:44 D. Monya (J. Lehterä, V. Belov), 50:55 D. Monya (K. Alexeyev) 
Referee: K. Olenin, J. Ronn - Lazarev, Putilin, penalties: 6:7 and T. Brent (MAG) 5 min and game misconduct, O. Osala (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 20:30, spectators: 5457

Sibir Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk       1:2ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12:50 I- Lekomtsev (D. Kugryshev, A. Kutuzov) - 53:31 Y. Khabarov, 62:11 D. Platonov (S. Tereshchenko, D. Kazionov)
Referee: Bulanov, Zakharov - Balodis, Dedyulya, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:35, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk - Magnitogorsk       2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
9:16 I. Lekomtsev (A. Kutuzov), 47:01 D. Kugryshev (V. Belov, J. Koskiranta) - 5:42 D. Zaripov (Jan Kovář, Y. Grigorenko), 19:02 S. Mozyakin (V. Antipin, Y. Biryukov), 
29:37 S. Mozyakin (Ch. Lee, Y. Grigorenko)
Referee: Kiselyov, Bulanov - Dedyulya, Balodis, penalties: 5?6 and V. Malenkikh (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 32:26, spectators: 7500

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana      4-2
Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa      2:3ot (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
2:25 M. Lundin (B. Bochenski, A. Gavrilin), 56:28 N. Antropov (M. Semyonov) - 33:21 D. Makarov (T. Hartikainen, K. Koltsov), 42:11 A. Kaigorodov (A. Pihlström, K. Koltsov), 
61:17 N. Filatov (T. Hartikainen)
Referee: Belov, Tsyplakov - Morozov, Sazonov, penalties: 6:4 and R. Savchenko (AST) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 37:28, spectators: 4070

Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa      5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
17:29 K. Kudroc (B. Bochenski, D. Boyd), 32:11 K. Rudenko, 39:04 C. Barker (A. Gavrilin), 46:42 A. Gavrilin (B. Bochenski, D. Boyd), 59:32 D. Boyd (B. Bochenski) - 
11:50 A. Zubarev (T. Hartikainen, D. Makarov), 15:42 Y. Dubrovsky
Referee: Gusev, Belov - Morozov, Sazonov, penalties: 9:10 and B. Sopel (UFA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 37:19, spectators: 4070

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana      5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
10:39 Y. Dubrovsky (D. Khlystov, S. Zinovyev), 15:34 A. Zubarev (D. Khlystov, S. Zinovyev), 24:59 I. Mirnov (A. Pihlström, A. Kaigorodov), 48:09 T. Hartikainen (D. Makarov, A. Kulda), 
59:05 A. Pihlström (I. Mirnov) - 38:49 D. Upper (K. Pushkaryov, K. Romanov), 39:59 B. Bochenski (N. Dawes, D. Boyd)
Referee: Odins, Ronn - Mikhel, Shikhanov, penalties: 2:8 and B. Bochenski (AST) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 36:17, spectators: 7570

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Astana            3:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
41:56 I. Mirnov (A. Kaigorodov), 57:48 D. Makarov (A. Stepanov, H. Hartikainen), 65:03 K. Koltsov (A. Stepanov) - 54:34 N. Dawes (R. Savchenko), 59:50 D. Upper (N. Dawes, M. Lundin)
Referee: Odins, Olenin - Mikhel, Shikhanov, penalties: 6:9, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 27:40, spectators: 7870

Barys Astana - Salavat Yulaev Ufa      2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
7:25 K. Rudenko (R. Savchenko), 37:01 D. Boyd (B. Bochenski, K. Rudenko) - 14:56 I. Vishnevsky (A. Stepanov, A. Mereskin)
Referee: Bulanov, Karabanov - Alyoshin, Ivanov, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 43:25, spectators: 4070

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Barys Astana      3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
3:36 I. Vishnevsky (A. Kaigorodov), 42:45 I. Mirnov (D. Makarov, A. Kulda), 51:44 A. Slepyshev (A. Stepanov) - 12:45 E. Blokhin (K. Rudenko, N. Antonov), 56:24 N. Dawes (C. Barker)
Referee: Belov, Sergeyev - Morozov, Sazonov, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 31:30, spectators: 7820

Conference Finals

HC Lev Prague- Lokomotiv Yaroslavl     4-1
HC Lev Prague- Lokomotiv Yaroslavl     3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
14:14 O. Němec (N. Kapanen, MA. Gragnani), 14:59 J. Klepiš (M. Ševc), 58:02 N. Kapanen
Referee: Zakharov, Sergeyev - Mikhel, Shikhanov, penalties: 6:4 and I. Lyubushkin (YAR) 5 min and game misconduct, G. Platt (YAR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 23:32, spectators: 5834

HC Lev Prague- Lokomotiv Yaroslavl     2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
11:36 N. Oystrick (P. Vrána, M. Mäenpää), 38:17 P. Zackrisson (J. Sekáč) - 49:20 Y. Averin (S. Plotnikov, S. Kronwall)
Referee: Bulanov, Sergeyev - Shikhanov, Mikhel, penalties: 6:7 and I. Musatov (YAR) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 22:35, spectators: 9519

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Lev Prague    0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
17:44 M. Thornberg (P. Vrána, M. Řepík), 39:20 M. Thornberg (M. Mäenpää, J. Sekáč), 43:43 N. Oystrick (O. Němec)
Referee: Ronn, Kulakov - Birin, Morozov, penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 25:29, spectators: 9067

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Lev Prague    3:2ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
34:25 Y. Yakovlev, 53:45 S. Konkov (J. Holos, V. Kartayev), 79:41 S. Plotnikov (V. Kartayev) - 24:04 J. Novotný, 38:47 N. Oystrick (P. Vrána, M. Thornberg) PP1
Referee: Gashilov, Kulakov - Birin, Morozov, penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 35:39, spectators: 9071

HC Lev Prague- Lokomotiv Yaroslavl     3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
10:45 M. Řepík (J. Nakládal, N. Kapanen), 15:31 J. Azevedo (O. Němec), 25:56 M. Birner (M. Řepík, N. Kapanen) - 16:51 G. Platt (M. Rēdlihs, K. Kapustin), 37:05 G. Platt (S. Plotnikov, A. Vasilyev)
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 2:1, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 19:24, spectators: 9580

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ufa           4-1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ufa           3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0)
8:12 M. Yunkov (D. Pare, Y. Khabarov), 17:57 B. Potekhin (Y. Timkin), 26:26 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov, Jan Kovář) - 4:08 D. Khlystov (A. Mereskin, A. Slepyshev), 
12:14 T. Hartikainen (A. Zubarev, D. Makarov)
Referee: Gofman, Belov - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 2:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 26:27, spectators: 7308

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ufa           3:2ot (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
9:26 D. Zaripov (Ch. Lee), 49:10 F. Pare (Y. Kosov), 81:05 S. Mozyakin (V. Antipin) - 19:59 A. Pihlström (T. Hartikainen), 23:13 I. Mirnov (A. Zubarev, K. Koltsov)
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Shelyanin, Sivov, penalties: 10:6 and O. Osala (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 29:44, spectators: 7491

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Magnitogorsk      4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0)
3:51 A. Pihlström (K. Koltsov, I. Mirnov), 45:28 A. Slepyshev (A. Stepanov, A. Kulda), 46:08 A. Pihlström (A. Zubarev, K. Koltsov), 54:22 T. Záborský (I. Vishnevsky, V. Proshkin)
PIM: 7x2 - 8x2 SOG: 27-22 Att: 8040 (sold out)
Referee: Odins, Olenin - Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 7:8, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 27:22, spectators: 8040

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Magnitogorsk      0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
35:03 V. Antipin (S. Mozyakin, Jan Kovář)
Referee: Olenin, Anisimov -* Zakharenkov, Sadovnikov, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 39:27, spectators: 8070

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yulaev Ufa    1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
61:14 Y. Khabarov (M. Yunkov, B. Potekhin)
Referee: Bulanov, Ronn - Dedyulya, Metalnikov, penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 38:24, spectators: 7482

Gagarin Cup Finals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prague 4-3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prague 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
13:35 M. Ševc (J. Azevedo), 24:35 P. Vrána (J. Sekáč, M. Thornberg), 58:17 J. Azevedo (J. Novotný, P. Zackrisson)
Referee: Bulanov, Kulakov - Birin, Zakharenkov, penalties: 0:4 and V. Antipin (MAG) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 21:16, spectators: 7500

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prague 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
23:04 B. Potekhin (S. Tereshchenko, M. Yunkov), 33:19 D. Zaripov (Ch. Lee, S. Mozyakin), 34:54 Jan Kovář (S. Mozyakin, D. Zaripov), 40:44 S. Mozyakin (Jan Kovář, R. Ibragimov) - 
56:35 J. Azevedo (M. Mäenpää, M. Ševc)
Referee: Belov, Odins - Mikhel, Shikhanov, penalties: 7:7 and R. O'Byrne (LEV) 5 min, 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:36, spectators: 6906

HC Lev Prague- Metallurg Magnitogorsk  3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
1:25 J. Sekáč (O. Němec, P. Vrána), 50:59 J. Azevedo (N. Oystrick, M. Mäenpää), 59:36 J. Azevedo (M. Mäenpää) - 38:57 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov), 58:42 F. Pare (S. Mozyakin, Ch. Lee)
Referee: Ronn, Olenin - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 35:20, spectators: 16435

HC Lev Prague- Metallurg Magnitogorsk  3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
7:10 D. Ullstrom (N. Kapanen), 17:13 J. Azevedo (P. Zackrisson), 26:02 O. Němec (J. Azevedo, N. Kapanen) - 3:57 Y. Khabarov (Y. Timkin, Ch. Lee), 18:12 V. Antipin (D. Zaripov, S. Mozyakin),
34:02 V. Antipin (S. Mozyakin, Jan Kovář), 40:38 D. Zaripov (S. Mozyakin, V. Antipin), 44:07 D. Zaripov (S. Mozyakin, Jan Kovář)
Referee: Gofman, Ravodin - Dedyulya, Gordenko, penalties: 5:7 and R. O'Byrne (LEV), O. Osala (MAG) 5 min, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 21:22, spectators: 17073

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prague 2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
25:36, 68:43 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov, Jan Kovář) - 42:54 J. Azevedo (P. Zackrisson, M. Ševc)
Referee: Bulanov, Odins - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 0:0, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:36, spectators: 7464

HC Lev Prague- Metallurg Magnitogorsk  5:4ot (2:1, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0)
13:53 J. Azevedo (M. Ševc, O. Němec), 19:09 M. Ševc (Němec, J. Azevedo), 27:58 R. O’Byrne (M. Birner, M. Řepík), 57:39 M. Mäenpää, 63:53 N. Oystrick (P. Zackrisson) - 
9:47 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov, Jan Kovář), 22:35 M. Yunkov (O. Osala, S. Tereshchenko), 24:55 Ch. Lee, 38:41 F. Pare (S. Mozyakin, M. Yunkov)
Referee: Bulanov, Ronn - Birin, Dedyulya, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 32:30, spectators: 16894

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Lev Prague 7:4 (1:1, 3:1, 3:2)
4:43 F. Pare (Y. Khabarov, M. Yunkov), 23:32 E. Biryukov (V. Antipin, D. Zaripov), 36:56 Y. Kosov (E. Timkin, D. Kazionov), 37:37 Jan Kovář (V. Antipin, D. Zaripov), 
43:10 S. Mozyakin (D. Zaripov, Jan Kovář), 52:25 D. Zaripov (Jan Kovář), 59:51 M. Yunkov (F. Pare, O. Osala) - 13:49 D. Ullstrom (MA.Gragnani, R. O'Byrne), 34:41 R. O'Byrne (P. Zackrisson),
53:55 M. Thornberg (P. Vrána, O. Němec), 58:19 J. Azevedo (J. Novotný, O. Němec)
Referee: Odins, Olenin - Sivov, Shelyanin, penalties: 0:1 and M. Ševc (LEV) 10 min, O. Němec (LEV) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:47, spectators: 7482

hokej.sfrp.cz

All Star team:     Curtis Sanford (YAR) - Ilya Gorochov (YAR), Ondřej Němec (LEV) - Justinem Azevedo (LEV), Sergey Mozyakin (MAG), Danis Zaripov (MAG)
MVP in Basic part: Sergey Mozyakin
Best Forward:      Jan Kovář, Sergey Mozyakin, Danis Zaripov
Best Goalie:       Vasily Koshechkin (MAG)
Best coach:        Mike Keenan (MAG)
Most Fair Player:  Sergey Mozyakin & Matt Robinson (Riga)
Best Manager:      Gennady Velichkin (MAG)
Best Rookie:       Andrey Vasilevsky (UFA) 
Best KHL Player (Golden Stick): Sergey Mozyakin (MAG)
Best Referre:      Eduards Odinš
Loyalty to hockey: Alexey Kalyuzhny (MINSK)
Best defender:     Kirill Koltsov (UFA)
Iron man:          Maxim Yakutsenya (DONETSK)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                            GP G  A PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           Metallurg Mg  54 34 39 73  43  8 21:28
 2 Kovář Jan                 Metallurg Mg  54 23 45 68  46 46 21:05
 3 Zaripov Danis             Metallurg Mg  53 25 39 64  42 32 20:47
 4 Bochenski Brandon         Barys         54 28 30 58  17 55 18:32
 5 Dawes Nigel               Barys         54 26 23 49   7 18 16:06
 6 Salminen Sakari           Torpedo       54 18 30 48   8 16 17:43
 7 Malykhin Fyodor           Avtomobilist  54 22 22 44  14 26 18:34
 8 Wilson Kyle               Dinamo R      49 17 27 44   9 26 19:34
 9 Lehterä Jori              Sibir         48 12 32 44  14 22 19:31
10 Hossa Marcel              Dinamo R      50 22 19 41   9 33 18:53
11 Platt Geoff               Dinamo Mn     56 21 19 40 -11 10 18:48
12 Panarin Artemy            SKA           51 20 20 40  21 30 14:58
13 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA           45 16 24 40   2 38 21:01
14 Makarov Dmitry            Salavat       54 11 29 40   2 20 16:13
15 Červenka Roman            SKA           53 14 25 39   4 34 18:07
16 Wolski Wojtek             Torpedo       54 19 19 38   5 60 18:31
17 Cheechoo Jonathan         Medvescak     54 19 19 38   1 40 16:05
18 Boyd Dustin               Barys         49 18 20 38  15 41 18:08
19 Schutz Felix              Admiral       54 16 22 38  17 36 18:47
20 Immonen Jarkko            Torpedo       54 14 24 38   7 18 17:58
21 Burmistrov Alexander      Ak Bars       54 10 28 38  6  32 17:36
22 Prokhorkin Nikolai        CSKA          52 19 18 37  12 47 17:09
23 Kontiola Petri            Traktor       53 15 22 37 -11 34 18:49
24 Bergfors Niclas           Admiral       54 17 19 36  15 18 18:07
25 Kašpar Lukáš              Donbass       49 16 20 36  11 26 17:10
26 Murley Matt               Medvescak     52 16 20 36   6  6 15:01
27 Perezhogin Alexander      Avangard      53 16 20 36   5 43 17:04
28 Lazarev Anton             Avtomobilist  53 10 26 36   8 18 18:18
29 Starchenko Roman          Barys         53 18 17 35   0 24 15:40
30 Szczechura Paul           Dinamo R      53 17 18 35  18 42 17:44

Plus/Minus                                 GP G  A PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Kovář Jan                 Metallurg Mg  54 23 45 68 46 46 21:05
 2 Mozyakin Sergei           Metallurg Mg  54 34 39 73 43  8 21:28
 3 Zaripov Danis             Metallurg Mg  53 25 39 64 42 32 20:47
 4 Chudinov Maxim            SKA           50  7 11 18 30 44 21:29
 5 Antipin Viktor            Metallurg Mg  45  9  8 17 27 16 21:20
 6 Kucheryavenko Alexander   SKA           51  7 15 22 25 18 14:57
 7 Semenov Alexei            SKA           43  2  7  9 22 64 16:29
 8 Panarin Artemy            SKA           51 20 20 40 21 30 14:58
 9 Shmelyov Sergei           Atlant        52 13  8 21 21 27 13:26
10 Apalkov Daniil            Lokomotiv     54 11 18 29 20 12 18:17
11 Radulov Alexander         CSKA          34  9 25 34 19 75 20:16
12 Pujacs Georgijs           Dinamo R      43  1  5  6 19 55 22:05
13 Jaakola Topi              Lev           48  9  4 13 19 16 18:00
14 Plotnikov Sergei          Lokomotiv     53 15 20 35 19 88 19:29
15 Podhradský Peter          Donbass       53  5 16 21 19 70 20:57
16 Robinson Mat              Dinamo R      54 10 17 27 19 12 24:07
17 Tsvetkov Alexei           Dynamo Msk    46 12 16 28 18 26 16:07
18 Lee Chris                 Metallurg Mg  47 12 19 31 18 48 21:26
19 Novotný Jiří              Lev           49 11 16 27 18 22 18:55
20 Szczechura Paul           Dinamo R      53 17 18 35 18 42 17:44
21 Pestushko Maxim           Dynamo Msk    36 18 14 32 17  6 15:28
22 Litvinenko Alexei         Barys         48  2  7  9 17 62 19:14
23 Indrasis Miks             Dinamo R      49 12 19 31 17 18 17:05
24 Tikhonov Viktor           SKA           52 18 16 34 17 20 17:33
25 Bochenski Brandon         Barys         54 28 30 58 17 55 18:32
26 Schutz Felix              Admiral       54 16 22 38 17 36 18:47
27 Kadeikin Alexander        Atlant        54  8 15 23 17 24 12:34
28 Osipov Denis              Admiral       54  2  8 10 17 30 19:59
29 Jalasvaara Janne          Dynamo Msk    41  2  7  9 16 19 18:12
30 Kaigorodov Alexei         Salavat       47  3 26 29 16 14 16:40

Most penalized players                     GP G  A PTS PIM PIM/G
 1 Artyukhin Evgeny          Atlant        46  4 15 19 176 3:49
 2 Goncharov Maxim           Avangard/CSKA 48  6  7 13 124 2:35
 3 Pashnin Mikhail           Lokomotiv     32  0  3  3 114 3:33
 4 Mezei Branislav           Vityaz        47  4  4  8 108 2:17
 5 Ternavsky Artyom          Admiral       54  5  8 13 107 1:58
 6 Batyrshin Rafael          Atlant        53  6  9 15 105 1:58
 7 Katichev Evgeny           Traktor       53  1  6  7 100 1:53
 8 Kudroc Kristián           Barys/Sibir   48  5  9 14  98 2:02
 9 Golovkov Igor             Vityaz        52  3  5  8  88 1:41
10 Plotnikov Sergei          Lokomotiv     53 15 20 35  88 1:39
11 Panin Grigory             Ak Bars       26  0  4  4  84 3:13
12 Karsums Martins           Dynamo Msk    42 17  8 25  83 1:58
13 Khomitsky Vadim           Torpedo       38  1  3  4  82 2:09
14 Stolyarov Gennady         Severstal     27  4  6 10  81 3:00
15 Kvasha Oleg               Avangard      44  4  6 10  78 1:46
16 Khabarov Yaroslav         Metallurg Mg  54  4  7 11  77 1:25
17 Radulov Alexander         CSKA          34  9 25 34  75 2:12
18 Brent Tim                 Metallurg Mg  51  9 20 29  75 1:28
19 Cibák Martin              Vityaz        54  8  7 15  74 1:22
20 Fedorov Fedor             CSKA          35  1  3  4  73 2:05
21 Jessiman Hugh             Medvescak     37  8  4 12  72 1:56
22 Mojžíš Tomáš              Slovan        50  5  8 13  71 1:25
23 Podhradský Peter          Donbass       53  5 16 21  70 1:19
24 Afinogenov Maxim          Vityaz        53 12 14 26  69 1:18
25 Salcido Brian             Amur          23  1  4  5  67 2:54
26 Koksharov Yury            Vityaz        42  1 14 15  67 1:35
27 Lepisto Sami              Avtomobilist  53  6 19 25  67 1:15
28 Simakov Alexei            Avtomobilist  51 11 16 27  66 1:17
29 Yunkov Mikhail            Metallurg Mg  52  5 11 16  65 1:15
30 Semenov Alexei            SKA           43  2  7  9  64 1:29

Goalkeepers                                GP W L   %SvS  GAA SO TOI
 1 Garipov Emil              Ak Bars       20 13  5 95.2 1.43 3 1219:36
 2 Kolesnik Vitaly           Lokomotiv     19  7  4 94.6 1.51 3  955:45
 3 Koshechkin Vasily         Metallurg Mg  51 30 12 94.0 1.88 9 3002:47
 4 Koskinen Mikko            Sibir         41 20 11 93.9 1.70 3 2361:35
 5 Gelashvili Georgy         Torpedo       20 12  6 93.9 1.60 5 1163:32
 6 Sanford Curtis            Lokomotiv     40 18 17 93.8 1.81 7 2217:40
 7 Dekanich Mark             Medvescak     27 11  9 93.7 2.10 3 1630:11
 8 Leighton Michael          Donbass       42 20 16 93.3 1.74 6 2448:16
 9 Galimov Stanislav         Atlant        41 19 15 93.3 1.91 3 2389:57
10 Vehanen Petri             Lev           41 20 13 93.2 1.66 4 2495:22
11 Lisutin Ivan              Vityaz        36  9 16 93.2 2.22 6 2130:25
12 Ivannikov Evgeny          Admiral       36 16 10 93.2 1.98 1 1786:33
13 Barulin Konstantin        Ak Bars       34 17 10 93.2 2.06 5 2065:18
14 Kovář Jakub               Avtomobilist  48 20 18 93.1 2.01 6 2803:41
15 Štěpánek Jakub            Severstal     47 17 19 93.1 2.10 4 2776:40
16 Yeryomenko Alexander      Dynamo Msk    31 23  5 93.0 1.86 6 1869:50
17 Brust Barry               Medvescak     28 14  9 93.0 2.06 4 1656:56
18 Ezhov Ilya                SKA           18 12  3 93.0 1.91 2 1069:06
19 Tellqvist Mikael          Dinamo R      39 21 11 92.9 1.86 3 2326:13
20 Salak Alexander           SKA           34 18 12 92.9 1.96 3 2048:53
21 Proskuryakov Ilya         CSKA          25 12  8 92.9 2.03 3 1270:31
22 Vasilevsky Andrei         Salavat       28 14  8 92.3 2.21 3 1601:15
23 Glass Jeff                Spartak/CSKA  43 14 21 92.2 2.17 5 2464:41
24 Sudnitsin Alexander       Neftekhimik   39 13 20 91.9 2.56 4 2245:41
25 Hovinen Niko       Admiral/Metallurg Nk 25  3 17 91.7 2.89 0 1224:22
26 Garnett Michael           Traktor       50 18 21 91.5 2.52 3 2994:29
27 Lundstrom Joakim          Admiral       18  5  9 91.5 2.72 2 1037:35
28 Ahonen Ari                Barys         36 19 12 91.4 2.53 2 2085:00
29 Murygin Alexei            Amur          31  7 17 91.4 2.98 1 1809:33
30 Stana Rastislav           CSKA          25 11 11 91.2 2.31 2 1430:27

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playoff Statistics

Scoring Leaders                            GP G A PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           Metallurg Mg  21 13 20 33 14  8 22:35
 2 Zaripov Danis             Metallurg Mg  21 11 15 26 12 34 21:13
 3 Kovář Jan                 Metallurg Mg  21  8 18 26 12 16 22:18
 4 Azevedo Justin            Lev           22 13  7 20  4  6 18:29
 5 Červenka Roman            SKA           10  6 11 17  6  8 17:23
 6 Plotnikov Sergei          Lokomotiv     18  4 10 14  3 30 18:48
 7 Vrána Petr                Lev           22  7  6 13  1 10 18:38
 8 Thornberg Martin          Lev           22  7  6 13 -2 12 20:45
 9 Thoresen Patrick          SKA           10  5  8 13  6  0 18:22
10 Konkov Sergei             Lokomotiv     18  8  4 12  2 10 18:10
11 Dadonov Evgeny            Donbass       13  7  5 12  8  4 20:56
12 Yakutsenya Maxim          Donbass       13  4  7 11  6  8 22:20
13 Oystrick Nathan           Lev           22  4  7 11  3 10 20:27
14 Zackrisson Patrik         Lev           22  4  7 11  2  4 17:35
15 Kapanen Niko              Lev           21  2  9 11  2 29 16:33
16 Mäenpää Mikko             Lev           22  2  9 11 -2  6 18:22
17 Mirnov Igor               Salavat       18  8  2 10 -1  0 17:09
18 Řepík Michal              Lev           22  4  6 10  0 22 13:38
19 Makarov Dmitry            Salavat       18  3  7 10 -2  6 15:59
20 Němec Ondřej              Lev           22  3  7 10  8 36 22:29
21 Koltsov Kirill            Salavat       15  1  9 10  0  2 17:29
22 Pare Francis              Metallurg Mg  21  7  2  9  6  6 14:17
23 Laine Teemu               Donbass       13  6  3  9 -5 12 19:01
24 Platt Geoff               Lokomotiv     18  5  4  9  0 20 17:31
25 Novotný Jiří              Lev           21  5  4  9  5 26 21:33
26 Monya Dmitry              Sibir         10  4  5  9  6  2 17:35
27 Antipin Viktor            Metallurg Mg  21  4  5  9  8 25 21:58
28 Yunkov Mikhail            Metallurg Mg  21  4  5  9  4  6 16:45
29 Lee Chris                 Metallurg Mg  21  3  6  9  4 10 21:12
30 Bochenski Brandon         Barys         10  2  7  9  5 14 21:05

Plus/Minus Leaders                         GP G A PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           Metallurg Mg  21 13 20 33 14  8 22:35
 2 Kovář Jan                 Metallurg Mg  21  8 18 26 12 16 22:18
 3 Zaripov Danis             Metallurg Mg  21 11 15 26 12 34 21:13
 4 Dadonov Evgeny            Donbass       13  7  5 12  8  4 20:56
 5 Antipin Viktor            Metallurg Mg  21  4  5  9  8 25 21:58
 6 Němec Ondřej              Lev           22  3  7 10  8 36 22:29
 7 Alexeyev Konstantin       Sibir         10  1  1  2  7  4 22:24
 8 Biryukov Evgeny           Metallurg Mg  21  1  2  3  7  6 21:20
 9 Červenka Roman            SKA           10  6 11 17  6  8 17:23
10 Thoresen Patrick          SKA           10  5  8 13  6  0 18:22
11 Monya Dmitry              Sibir         10  4  5  9  6  2 17:35
12 Lehterä Jori              Sibir         10  0  6  6  6  2 19:44
13 Yakutsenya Maxim          Donbass       13  4  7 11  6  8 22:20
14 Fedotenko Ruslan          Donbass       13  0  6  6  6 35 19:13
15 Vishnevsky Vitaly         Lokomotiv     18  1  0  1  6  2 12:57
16 Pare Francis              Metallurg Mg  21  7  2  9  6  6 14:17
17 Khabarov Yaroslav         Metallurg Mg  21  3  2  5  6 16 19:23
18 Dzerins Andris            Dinamo R       6  2  0  2  5  0 16:09
19 Krasnoslobodtsev Vadim    Torpedo        7  0  4  4  5  2 20:30
20 Bochenski Brandon         Barys         10  2  7  9  5 14 21:05

Most Penalized Players                     GP  G A PTS PIM PIM/G
 1 O'Byrne Ryan              Lev           22  2  4  6 60 2:43
 2 Lyubushkin Ilya           Lokomotiv     18  0  0  0 47 2:36
 3 Osala Oskar               Metallurg Mg  21  0  6  6 43 2:02
 4 Zakharchuk Stepan         Ak Bars        3  0  1  1 40 13:20
 5 Brent Tim                 Metallurg Mg  20  1  0  1 37 1:51
 6 Němec Ondřej              Lev           22  3  7 10 36 1:38
 7 Fedotenko Ruslan          Donbass       13  0  6  6 35 2:41
 8 Musatov Igor              Lokomotiv     13  0  1  1 35 2:41
 9 Zaripov Danis             Metallurg Mg  21 11 15 26 34 1:37
10 Katic Mark                Medvescak      4  0  0  0 32 8:00
11 Ševc Martin               Lev           20  2  6  8 32 1:36
12 Medvedev Evgeny           Ak Bars        5  1  0  1 31 6:12
13 Kvartalnov Nikita         Sibir          7  0  0  0 31 4:25
14 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA           10  3  2  5 31 3:06
15 Malenkikh Vladimir        Metallurg Mg  18  0  0  0 30 1:40
16 Plotnikov Sergei          Lokomotiv     18  4 10 14 30 1:40
17 Khafizullin Dinar         SKA            9  0  2  2 29 3:13
18 Kapanen Niko              Lev           21  2  9 11 29 1:22
19 Platonov Denis            Metallurg Mg  21  1  1  2 28 1:20
20 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA           4  1  1  2 27 6:45

Goaltenders                                GP  W L %SvS  GAA SO TOI
 1 Kasutin Ivan              Torpedo        6  3 3 94.4 1.53 1  390:53
 2 Salák Alexander           SKA           10  6 4 94.0 1.93 2  621:32
 3 Sedláček Jakub            Dinamo R       5  3 2 93.8 1.78 0  270:01
 4 Koshechkin Vasily         Metallurg Mg  21 16 5 93.4 1.97 2 1370:33
 5 Vasilevsky Andrei         Salavat       18  9 9 93.4 1.99 1 1144:28
 6 Sanford Curtis            Lokomotiv     18  9 9 93.4 1.92 2 1124:50
 7 Laco Jan                  Donbass        8  3 3 93.4 1.71 0  385:20
 8 Koskinen Mikko            Sibir         10  4 5 92.8 1.98 1  606:50
 9 Garipov Emil              Ak Bars        5  2 2 92.1 2.38 0  302:35
10 Yeremeyev Vitaly          Barys         10  6 4 92.0 2.29 0  575:48
11 Vehanen Petri             Lev           20 13 6 91.8 2.12 3 1275:49
12 Yeryomenko Alexander      Dynamo Msk     7  3 4 91.5 2.16 1  444:14
13 Leighton Michael          Donbass        8  3 4 90.8 2.57 0  467:07
14 Glass Jeff                CSKA           4  0 4 90.4 3.11 0  211:53
15 Ivannikov Evgeny          Admiral        5  1 4 90.2 2.82 0  383:37
16 Kovář Jakub               Avtomobilist   4  0 4 89.3 2.61 0  276:03
17 Brust Barry               Medvescak      2  0 2 87.7 4.57 0  118:15
18 Dekanich Mark             Medvescak      2  0 2 87.3 3.57 0  117:37
19 Tellqvist Mikael          Dinamo R       3  0 2 87.1 3.67 0  147:16
20 Barulin Konstantin        Ak Bars        2  0 2 82.9 4.85 0   86:31
hokej.sfrp.cz

VHL

                                GP W WOT LOT L  GF:GA   TP         
 1. Toros Neftekamsk            50 28  7  2 13 121: 87 100
 2. Molot-Prikamie Perm         50 28  4  6 12 135: 94  98
 3. Rubin Tyumen                50 25  9  5 11 132: 89  98
 4. Satyarka Karaganda          50 23 11  4 12 155:104  95
 5. Kuban Krasnodar             50 24  5  5 16 142:126  87
 6. Dizel Penza                 50 20  9  9 12 117: 98  87
 7. Yuzhny Ural Orsk            50 24  5  4 17 122:104  86
 8. THC Tver                    50 21  7  9 13 143:119  86
 9. Buran Voronezh              50 24  3  6 17 152:144  84
10. Neftyanik Almetievsk        50 22  6  6 16 134:123  84
11. Kazzink Ust-Kamenogorsk     50 20  8  6 16 140:146  82
12. Lada Togliatti              50 19  9  7 15 130:113  82
13. Dynamo Balashikha           50 21  4  6 19 138:130  77
14. Ariada Volzhsk              50 21  4  4 21 133:130  75
15. Titan Klin                  50 19  7  4 20 110:118  75
16. Sokol Krasnoyarsk           50 19  6  6 19 109:110  75
17. Ermak Angarsk               50 15  9  5 21 112:127  68
18. Chelmet Chelyabinsk         50 17  5  5 23 123:139  66
19. Izhstal Izhevsk             50 13  6 14 17 122:137  65
20. HC Sarov Sarov              50 17  5  3 25 112:125  64
21. HC Ryazan Ryazan            50 16  6  3 25 126:164  63
22. Crystall Saratov            50 16  1  9 24 119:149  59
23. HC Lipetsk Lipetsk          50 15  2  8 25 124:155  57
24. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil        50 12  5  6 27 108:141  52
25. HC VMF-Karelia Kondopoga    50 12  5  4 29 103:125  50
26. Zauralye Kurgan             50  8  3  5 34  81:146  35

Toros Neftekamsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk   4-0 4:0, 3:2, 2:0, 4:1 
Rubin Tyumen - Ariada Volzhsk          4-2 3:4OT, 2:0, 3:2, 5:1, 2:5, 5:1  
Yuzhny Ural Orsk -Neftyanik Almetievsk 4-1 2:4, 2:1, 6:1, 2:1OT, 3:0 
Kuban Krasnodar - Lada Togliatti       4-2 3:0, 3:1, 4:2, 3:5, 2:5, 3:1 
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Titan Klin       4-0 2:0, 1:0OT 3:2OT, 4:1
Satyarka Karaganda - Dynamo Balashikha 4-1 5:6OT, 4:1, 3:0, 2:0, 3:1 
Dizel Penza -Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk   4-1 3:1, 2:3, 2:5, 2:0, 2:1, 4:1 
THC Tver - Buran Voronezh              0-4 1:3, 2:4, 0:4, 2:4

Quarterfinal
Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh      4-3 3:2OT, 0:4, 1:2OT, 2:5, 4:3OT, 4:1, 2:1OT  
Rubin Tyumen - Dizel Penza             4-1 1:3, 3:0, 4:3OT, 2:0, 4:1 
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4-2 1:4, 3:1, 2:3OT, 5:2, 3:2, 5:2
Satyarka Karaganda - Kuban Krasnodar   4-0 5:3, 6:3, 3:2, 3:0
 
Semifinal 
Toros Neftekamsk - Satyarka Karaganda  0-4 1:4, 2:3, 3:4OT, 0:2 
Molot-Prikamie Perm - Rubin Tyumen     1-4 1:5, 3:4OT, 4:1, 2:3OT, 1:2OT
  
Final 
Rubin Tyumen - Satyarka Karaganda      2-43:1, 0:4, 2:3OT, 4:2, 1:3, 1:2
hokej.sfrp.cz

Serbija

                                GP W WO LO L 
 1. HK Partizan Beograd         10 9 0 0 1 84:30 27
 2. HK Beostar                  11 7 1 1 2 69:29 24
 3. Tisza Volan Szeged          11 5 2 0 4 66:57 19
 4. HK Vitez                     9 4 0 1 4 39:45 13
 5. HK Spartak Subotica          6 2 0 1 3 20:27  7
 6. Serbia U20                   9 1 0 0 8 22:71  3
 7. HK NS Stars                  6 0 0 0 6 12:53  0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovensko

National team

11.4.2014, Bratislava, Slovakia
Slovakia - Russia                      1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
33. Lapšanský (Švarný) - 32. Kutuzov (I. Zubov, Y. Medvedev), 45. Malychin (Glinkin), 59. I. Zubov (Shirokov, Burmistrov)
Penalties: 4:5 and Varnakov (RUS) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Baluška - Gajan, P. Šefčík, spectators: 4829  
SVK: Janus - M. Ďaloga, K. Sloboda, Štajnoch, Švarný, J. Valach, R. Stehlík, Čerešňák, J. Brejčák - Šatan, J. Mikúš, L. Nagy - Bartek, Špirko, Lapšanský - Miklík, Bulík, P. Zuzin - Haščák, 
A. Šťastný, M. Bakoš - Lušňák
RUS: Galimov - Kutuzov, Y. Medvedev, Zaitsev, D. Denisov, Grigoryev, Tokranov, Chudinov, A. Mironov - Varnakov, Burmistrov, S. Kalinin - Prochorkin, I. Zubov, Shirokov - Lisin, Galuzin, Kugryshev - 
M. Karpov, Malychin, Glinkin

13.4.2014, Bratislava, Slovakia
Slovakia - Russia                      4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) 
1. J. Mikúš (L. Nagy, Stehlík), 13. D. Skokan (J. Valach), 25. L. Nagy (Šatan), 29. Šatan (J. Mikúš, K. Sloboda) - 22. Shirokov, 26. Lisin (Galuzin), 41. Dadonov (Varnakov, Y. Medvedev) 
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Müllner, Baluška - J. Tvrdoň, Kacej, spectators: 6409   
SVK: J. Laco - K. Sloboda, Stehlík, Štajnoch, Švarný, Čerešňák, J. Brejčák, J. Valach, V. Mihálik - Šatan, J. Mikúš, L. Nagy - Bartek, Špirko, Lapšanský - Marcel Haščák, A. Šťastný, M. Bakoš - 
D. Skokan, Lušňák, Lunter - P. Zuzin 
RUS: Yeryomenko - Chudinov, Rukavishnikov, Zaitsev, A. Mironov, Grigoryev, Tokranov, Kutuzov, Y. Medvedev - K. Petrov, Shipachev, Dadonov - Prochorkin, I. Zubov, Shirokov - Lisin, Galuzin, Kugryshev - 
Varnakov, Malychin, S. Kalinin 

17.4.2014, Gap, France
France - Slovakia                      4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2)
1. D. Fleury (T. Da Costa, Auvitu), 10. T. Da Costa (D. Fleury, Dusseau), 15. T. Da Costa (D. Fleury), 43. Lamperier - 44. Špirko (Tybor, Štajnoch), 54. A. Šťastný (M. Haščák)
Penalties: 3:6
FRA: Hardy - Manavian, Baazi, Chakiachvili, Auvitu, Amar, Janil, Besch, Dusseau - Y. Treille, D. Fleury, Meunier, Claireaux, Tardif, Lamperier, Berthon, Henderson, Ritz, Raux, Guttig, 
T. Da Costa, Beron
SVK: J. Hudáček - Štajnoch, M. Ďaloga, Švarný, J. Valach, V. Mihálik, R. Stehlík, Čerešňák, J. Brejčák - Réway, Špirko, Bartek, D. Skokan, Tybor, P. Zuzin, Lušňák, A. Šťastný, Bulík, M. Bakoš, 
Lunter, M. Haščák, Miklík

19.4.2014, Grenoble, France
France - Slovakia                      1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) 
48. T. Da Costa (D. Fleury, Amar) - 23. Šatan (L. Nagy, J. Mikúš), 28. Tybor (Miklík, V. Mihálik), 53. Šatan (L. Nagy, J. Mikúš) 
Penalties: 6:9 and Manavian 5 min and game misconduct, L. Nagy 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3000   
FRA: Hardy - Amar, Manavian, Besh, Auvitu, Chakiachvil, Janil, Dusseau, Baazi - Ritz, Meunier, Y. Treille - Guttig, T. Da Costa, D. Fleury - Raux, B. Henderson, Lamperier - Tardif, Berthon, Beron 
SVK: J. Laco - K. Sloboda, Marek Ďaloga, Stehlík, V. Mihálik, J. Brejčák, Švarný, Štajnoch, Valach - Šatan, J. Mikúš, L. Nagy - Miklík, Špirko, Tybor - Marcel Haščák, Lušňák, Skokan - 
Réway, A. Šťastný, P. Zuzin 

24 april 2014, Košice, Slovakia
Slovakia - Finland                     0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
8. Keränen (Teräväinen, Pakarinen), 31. Hytönen (Hietanen), 46. Teräväinen (Keränen)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0. referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Rovenský, Korba, spectators: 8347  
SVK: Janus - K. Sloboda, Ďaloga, Marinčin, Mihálik, Valach, Švarný, Deyl, J. Brejčák - Šatan, J. Mikúš, Nagy - Miklík, Marcinko, Tybor - Bartek, Špirko, Réway - M. Bakoš, Bulík, P. Zuzin
FIN: Saros - Hietanen, Mäntylä, Karalahti, Korpikari, Taimi, Lindell, Kivistö, Märttinen - Hytönen, Immonen, Tuppurainen - Pakarinen, Teräväinen, Keränen - J. Sallinen, T. Sallinen, Huhtala - 
Pöysti, Wirtanen, Savinainen

26 apríl 2014. Poprad, Slovakia
Slovakia - Finland                     2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) 
13. Švarný (Réway, Špirko), 32. Šatan (Švarný) - 21. Mäntylä (Immonen)
Penalties: 5:9, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0. referee: Orolín, Jonák - Valach, Smrek (all SVK), spectators: 4468
SVK: J. Laco - K. Sloboda, M. Ďaloga, Čerešňák, Marinčin, Štajnoch, Švarný, Deyl, Stehlík - Šatan, J. Mikúš, Nagy - Miklík, A. Šťastný, Tybor - Bartek, Špirko, Réway - Marcel Haščák, Lušňák, Skokan
FIN: Koskinen - Hietanen, Mäntylä, Karalahti, Korpikari, Taimi, Lindell, Kivistö, Märttinen - Hytönen, Immonen, Tuppurainen - Pakarinen, Teräväinen, Keränen - Pöysti, T. Sallinen, J. Sallinen - 
Wirtanen, Lahti, Savinainen

hokej.sfrp.cz

Extralaegue

 1. HC Košice s.r.o.            56 39  4  0 13 174: 98 125
 2. Hokejový klub Nitra, a.s.   56 32  5  7 12 192:114 113
 3. HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s 56 29  3  7 17 167:142 100
 4. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.     56 21 11  3 21 147:139  88
 5. HK POPRAD, s.r.o            56 22  7  6 21 167:153  86
 6. HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.       56 24  1  7 24 168:186  81
 7. HKM a.s. Zvolen             56 17  6  7 26 138:153  70
 8. MHC Mountfield Martin       56 15  7  7 27 120:161  66
 9. HK DUKLA Trenčín, a.s.      56 13  7  9 27 142:174  62
10. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina         56 16  4  4 32 145:204  60
11. Orange 20                   20  3  4  2 11  41: 77  19

Quarterfinal
HC Košice - MHC Martin                 4-0
HC Košice - MHC Martin                 6:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0)
8. P. Bartoš (Kolba, Klouček), 25. Bicek (Svatoš), 43. Jokeľ (Češík, Hinďoš), 45. Deyl (P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík), 48. M. Bartánus (P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík), 58. Jokeľ (Štrbák) - 27. Galamboš
Penalties: 2:5 and T. Hrnka 5 min and game misconduct (KOŠ), I. Ďatelinka (MHC) 10 min, powerplay goals: 3:0, SHG: 1:1, referee: D. Konc, M. Novák - Bednár, Snášel, spectators: 2957   
KOŠ: Staňa - Kolba, Klouček, Štrbák, E. Černák, Deyl, Cebák - Bicek, T. Hrnka, M. Bartánus - Svatoš, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Sojčík, Češík, Skalický - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Hinďoš
MAR: Dzubina - Brcko, Matejka, I. Ďatelinka, Rusina, A. Novotný, Perniš, Popela, Tupý - L. Klíma, Kolena, Themár - Markovič, Galamboš, Važan - Suja, Pokrivčák, Finsterle - J. Cíger, Dírer, Rožník

HC Košice - MHC Martin                 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
16. Češík (Sojčík), 31. M. Bartánus (R. Jenčík, P. Bartoš), 48. Skalický (Sojčík) - 27. Finsterle (Fujerík, Suja), 60. Suja (Finsterle)
Penalties: 1:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Orolín - Gajan, Smrek, spectators: 3387  
KOŠ: Staňa - Kolba, Klouček, Štrbák, E. Černák, Deyl, Cebák - Bicek, Boltun, M. Bartánus - Svatoš, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Sojčík, Češík, Skalický - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Hinďoš
MAR: Dzubina - Tupý, I. Ďatelinka, Brcko, Matejka, A. Novotný, Perniš, Rusina - Rožník, Galamboš, Važan - Suja, Fujerík, Finsterle - L. Klíma, Kolena, Themár - J. Cíger, Dírer, Pokrivčák

MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Košice      0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Češík (M. Bartánus, Bicek)
Penalties: 5:5 and Galamboš (MHC) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, Müllner - Sčensný, Ševčík, spectators: 3 000  
MAR: Dzubina - Tupý, I. Ďatelinka, Brcko, Matejka, A. Novotný, Rusina - Markovič, Galamboš, Važan - Suja, Fujerík, Finsterle - L. Klíma, Kolena, Themár - J. Cíger, Pokrivčák, Rožník
KOŠ: Staňa - Kolba, Klouček, Štrbák, E. Černák, Deyl, Cebák - Bicek, T. Hrnka, M. Bartánus - Svatoš, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Sojčík, Češík, Skalický - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Hinďoš

MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Košice      3:4ps (0:2, 1:1, 2:0)
27. Kolena (A. Novotný), 42. Matejka (Themár, Kolena), 56. Kolena (Themár) - 13. Sojčík (Češík), 18. R. Jenčík (P. Bartoš, Svatoš), 23. Sojčík, penalty-shot: P. Bartoš
Penalties: 2:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, referee: J. Konc, T. Orolín - Korba, Rovenský, spectators: 1890  
MAR: Dzubina - Tupý, I. Ďatelinka, Brcko, Matejka, A. Novotný, Rusina - Markovič, Galamboš, Važan - Suja, Fujerík, J. Cíger - L. Klíma, Kolena, Themár - Šugár, Díder, Rožník
KOŠ: Staňa - Kolba, Klouček, Štrbák, E. Černák, Deyl, Cebák - Bicek, T. Hrnka, M. Bartánus - Svatoš, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Sojčík, Češík, Skalický - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Hinďoš

HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                  4-0
HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                  3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) 
21. Stümpel (R. Tománek), 38. J. Ručkay (H. Ručkay), 54. H. Ručkay (Miroslav Kováčik, Nádašdi) - 15. Obšut (A. Podkonický)
Penalties: 10:8, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Stano - Holienka, Valach, spectators: 3289  
NIT: Kristan - D. Milo, Nádašdi, P. König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech, M. Bača - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - L. Novák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Pupák, T. Chrenko, 
Martin Segľa - Bajtek, Lekleš, R. Mráz
ZVO: M. Šimko - Hraško, Juraško, Obšut, Safronov, L. Pokovič, J. Hertl, Pichnarčík, Ťavoda - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Puliš - A. Podkonický, Hebar, Michal Chovan - Škvaridlo, M. Jurík, Síkela - 
Ľ. Zuzin, Čanky, Martin Ďaloga

HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                  5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) 
9. R. Tománek (L. Novák, Stümpel), 12. R. Tománek (L. Novák), 18. L. Novák (Stümpel, König), 24. Lelkeš (Bajtek, Kristan), 58. H. Ručkay (J. Ručkay) 
Penalties: 6:10 and M. Bača, M. Novák (NIT), Hebar, Ťavoda (ZVO) 10 min, 5 min and game misconduct, Michal Chovan 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, 
referee: Jonák, Jura - Korba, Rovenský, spectators: 2769  
NIT: Kristan - D. Milo, Nádašdi, P. König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech, M. Bača - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - L. Novák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Pupák, T. Chrenko, 
Martin Segľa - Bajtek, Lelkeš, R. Mráz 
ZVO: M. Šimko - Hraško, Juraško, Obšut, Safronov, L. Pokovič, Ťavoda, Pichnarčík, Koren - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Michal Chovan - A. Podkonický, Hebar, Škvaridlo - Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, Síkela - Puliš, 
Čanky, Martin Ďaloga 

HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra                  2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
9. Škvaridlo (J. Hertl), 34. Hraško (P. Zuzin) - 32. Lelkeš (Ordzovenský), 45. Miroslav Kováčik (H. Ručkay), 46. Martin Segľa (Bajtek)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lokšík, P. Stano - Gajan, M. Smrek, spectators: 1 816  
ZVO: M. Šimko - Juraško, Obšut, Hraško, Safronov, L. Pokovič, J. Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, A. Podkonický - Koren, Hebar, Martin Ďaloga - Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, Škvaridlo - Puliš, Čanky, Síkela
NIT: Kristan - Nádašdi, Ordzovenský, D. Milo, M. Bača, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech - L. Novák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - Bajtek, T. Chrenko, Martin Segľa - 
Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz

HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra                  0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Piačka (Ordzovenský, Lelkeš), 16. R. Tománek (L. Novák, Ordzovenský)
Penalties: 7:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: Jonák, M. Novák - Kacej, M. Orolín, spectators: 1255  
ZVO: M. Šimko - Juraško, Obšut, Hraško, Safronov, L. Pokovič, J. Hertl, Ťavoda, Pichnarčík - Michal Chovan, Brabenec, A. Podkonický - Koren, Hebar, Martin Ďaloga - Ľ. Zuzin, P. Zuzin, Škvaridlo - 
Puliš, Čanky, Síkela
NIT: Kristan - Nádašdi, Ordzovenský, D. Milo, M. Bača, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech - L. Novák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - Bajtek, T. Chrenko, Martin Segľa - 
Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz

HC´05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica  4-2
HC´05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica  3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) 
22. Heizer (Kania), 24. Saracino (White, M. Hudec), 27. Saracino (M. Hudec, R. Konečný) - 50. Kutálek (M. Preisinger) 
Penalties: 2:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, R. Lauff - Kacej, M. Orolín, spectators: 1650  
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, James Martin, Macháček, Kania, Bambúch, Rosandič - M. Hudec, White, Lunter - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lamper, Zigo, Rapáč - Veilleux, T. Matoušek, R. Konečný
SKA: M. Lipovský - Vyrůbalík, Barák, Trška, Krejčiřík, Gründling, T. Staňo - Lažo, R. Školiak, Obdržálek - Kutálek, M. Preisinger, Šátek - R. Kropáč, Stieler, M. Sloboda - Kudrna, F. Novák, 
B. Jankovič

HC´05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica  4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
7. Kafka (Handlovský, Macháček), 56. Lunter (Rapáč, Zigo), 57. Zigo (Rapáč, Lunter), 60. Saracino (M. Hudec) - 22. Obdržálek (Lažo, Vyrůbalík)
Penalties: 4:5 and Bambúch (BB) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, referee: Jonák, Orolín - Bednár, Snášel, spectators: 1903  
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, James Martin, Macháček, Kania, Bambúch, Rosandič - M. Hudec, White, Lunter - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Veilleux, Zigo, Rapáč - Kadura, T. Matoušek, R. Konečný - 
18. Lamper
SKA: M. Lipovský - Vyrůbalík, Barák, Gründling, Trška, T. Staňo, M. Sloboda, Luža, L. Kozák - Lažo, R. Školiak, Obdržálek - Kutálek, B. Mráz, Šátek - R. Kropáč, Stieler, B. Jankovič - Kudrna, 
T. Mikúš, M. Preisinger

HK 36 Skalica - HC´05 Banská Bystrica  4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1) 
23. Stieler (B. Jankovič, R. Kropáč), 27. B. Mráz (Trška, M. Lipovský), 29. M. Preisinger (Lažo), 56. T. Mikúš (Trška) - 4. White (Saracino, Veilleux), 46. M. Hudec (Rapáč, White)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, referee: D. Konc, Kubuš - Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 1811  
SKA: M. Lipovský - Vyrůbalík, Barák, Gründling, Trška, T. Staňo, M. Sloboda, Luža, L. Kozák - Lažo, R. Školiak, Obdržálek - Kutálek, B. Mráz, Šátek - R. Kropáč, Stieler, B. Jankovič - Kudrna, 
T. Mikúš, M. Preisinger
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, James Martin, Macháček, Kania, Bambúch, Rosandič, Lamper - M. Hudec, White, Zigo - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lunter, R. Konečný, Rapáč - Veilleux, T. Matoušek, Kadura

HK 36 Skalica - HC´05 Banská Bystrica  4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
5. R. Kropáč (Stieler), 21. Kutálek (Šátek), 26. R. Kropáč, 40. Obdržálek (R. Kropáč, Trška) - 44. M. Hudec (Lepine, Saracino)
Penalties: 8:10, presilovky 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lauff, P. Stano - Kacej, Orolin, spectators: 2346  
SKA: M. Lipovský - Svoboda, Vyrůbalík, Trška, Barák, Luža, L. Kozák, Srnec, T. Staňo - Kudrna, R. Školiak, Obdržálek - Kutálek, B. Mráz, Šátek - R. Kropáč, Stieler, B. Jankovič - Lažo, 
T. Mikúš, M. Preisinger
BB: Kalemba (41. min Košarišťan) - Lepine, Saracino, James Martin, Macháček, Kania, Bambúch, Rosandič, R. Konečný - M. Hudec, White, Rapáč - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lunter, Zigo, Lamper - 
Veilleux, T. Matoušek, Kadura

HC´05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica  5:0 (5:0, 0:0, 0:0) 
8. Rapáč (Lepine, M. Hudec), 12. Zigo (Bambúch, James Martin), 15. Heizer (Kafka), 16. White (James Martin, Bambúch), 19. Lunter (M. Hudec, Rosandič) 
Penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lokšík, Kubuš - Bednár, Snášel, spectators: 1705  
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, James Martin, Bambúch, Rosandič, Macháček, Kania - R. Konečný, White, Rapáč - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lamper, M. Hudec, Lunter - Veilleux, Zigo, T. Matoušek - Kadura
SKA: M. Lipovský (od 16. min Romančík) - Vyrůbalík, M. Sloboda, Barák, Trška, Luža, L. Kozák, Srnec, T. Staňo - Obdržálek, R. Školiak, Kudrna - Šátek, B. Mráz, Kutálek - B. Jankovič, Stieler, 
R. Kropáč - M. Preisinger, T. Mikúš, Lažo

HK 36 Skalica - HC´05 Banská Bystrica  1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
5. Vyrůbalík (B. Jankovič, Stieler) - 15. Handlovský (Heizer), 47. White (Handlovský, Saracino)
powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, J. Konc - Holienka, Valach, spectators: 1 925  

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK Poprad            4-1
ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK Poprad            2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) 
25. Peško (Lušňák, S. Saliji), 28. Hamrák (Haring, Románek) - 19. A. Lapšanský (T. Sýkora, Malina) 
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Müllner, Stano - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 1558  
PIE: T. Tomek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Chylo, Holovič, Stupka
POP: Masalskis - Malina, D. Brejčák, Fabian, Kurali, Látal, Makovský, Gaborčík, Dinda - A. Lapšanský, Štals, T. Sýkora - A. Kroták, Mlynarovič, Jabrocký - S. Takáč, Ľ. Vaic, Matúš Paločko - 
Drábek, Belluš, M. Nagy

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK Poprad            2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
10. Stupka (Chylo, Holovič), 11. T. Melichárek (V. Nemec) - 43. Fabian (Ľ. Vaic, Kurali)
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Lokšík - Holienka, Valach, spectators: 1251  
PIE: T. Tomek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Chylo, Holovič, Stupka
POP: Masalskis - Malina, D. Brejčák, Fabian, Kurali, Látal, Makovský, Dinda - A. Lapšanský, Štals, T. Sýkora - A. Kroták, Mlynarovič, Jabrocký - S. Takáč, Ľ. Vaic, Matúš Paločko - Drábek, Belluš, 
L. Paukovček - M. Nagy

HK Poprad - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            5:2 (3:0, 0:2, 2:0)
1. Štals (T. Sýkora), 14. Belluš, 17. Štals (A. Lapšanský, Ľ. Vaic), 48. Mlynarovič (A. Kroták), 58. A. Lapšanský (Štals, D. Brejčák) - 21. R. Filip (Peško), 40. Mišura (V. Nemec, Brňák)
Penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lokšík, Lauff - Sčensný, Šefčík, spectators: 2322  
POP: Masalskis - Malina, D. Brejčák, Fabian, Kurali, Urban, Makovský, Gáborčík, Dinda - A. Lapšanský, Štals, T. Sýkora - A. Kroták, Mlynarovič, Jabrocký - S. Takáč, Ľ. Vaic, Matúš Paločko - 
Drábek, L. Paukovček, Belluš
PIE: T. Tomek (od 21. Šúrek) - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Chylo, Holovič, Stupka 

HK Poprad - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0) - stav série 1:3
24. V. Nemec (Stupka), 37. Stupka (V. Nemec, Románek), 39. Románek (S. Saliji, Bučka)
Penalties: 4:6 and Masalskis (POP) 10 min, Rais (PIE) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Jonák - Gajan, Smrek, spectators: 2169  
POP: Masalskis - Malina, D. Brejčák, Fabian, Kurali, Urban, Makovský, Gáborčík, Dinda - A. Lapšanský, Štals, T. Sýkora - A. Kroták, Mlynarovič, Jabrocký - S. Takáč, Ľ. Vaic, Matúš Paločko - 
Drábek, L. Paukovček, Belluš
PIE: Šúrek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Chylo, Holovič, Stupka 

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK Poprad            3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) 
15. Hamrák (Škadra, Stupka), 53. Mišura (V. Nemec, T. Melichárek), 57. Lušňák (T. Melichárek, Peško) 
Penalties: 2:3 and Kroták (POP) 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jonák, Müllner - Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 2142  
PIE: Šúrek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Stupka, Hamrák, Románek - Chylo, Schmidt, Holovič
POP: Masalskis - Malina, D. Brejčák, Fabian, Kurali, Urban, Makovský, Marek Nagy, Dinda - A. Lapšanský, Štals, Ľ. Vaic - A. Kroták, Mlynarovič, Matúš Paločko - Jabrocký, Belluš, L. Paukovček - 
Drábek, S. Takáč, T. Sýkora

Semifinal
HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            4-2
HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) 
22. Deyl (Češík), 24. Spilar (R. Jenčík, P. Bartoš), 31. P. Bartoš (Spilar, R. Jenčík), 53. Hrnka (M. Bartánus, Kolba) - 36. Stupka (Holovič, Cuník)
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, Müllner - Korba, Rovenský, spectators: 3089  
KOŠ: Staňa - Kolba, Klouček, E. Černák, Štrbák, Deyl, Cebák - Bicek, Hrnka, M. Bartánus - Spilar, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Skalický, Češík, Jokeľ - Hinďoš, Matúš Chovan, Boltun
PIE: Šúrek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Románek, Hamrák, Haring - Stupka, Holovič, Chylo

HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            3:5 (1:4, 1:1, 1:0)
16. Hrnka (M. Bartánus, Bicek), 33. Spilar (P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík), 42. P. Bartoš (R. Jenčík, Spilar) - 5. Hamrák (Bučka), 12. Holovič (Chylo, Stupka), 15. Chylo (Stupka, Holovič), 
19. Lušňák (Peško, Drgoň), 34. Škadra (Hamrák)
Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Orolin - Bednár, Snášel, spectators: 3311  
KOŠ: Staňa (19. Hylák) - Kolba, Klouček, E. Černák, Štrbák, Cebák, Deyl, 28. Šeda, 41. Macejko - Bicek, Hrnka, M. Bartánus - Spilar, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Skalický, Češík, Jokeľ - Hinďoš, 
Matúš Chovan, Boltun
PIE: Šúrek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, A. Hruška, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Stupka, Holovič, Chylo

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HC Košice            2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
13. Stupka (Holovič, Chylo), 60. Stupka (Filip, Mišura)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Stano - Kacej, Orolin, spectators: 2399

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HC Košice            1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 0:0) 
7. Melichárek (V. Nemec, Brňák) - 9. Jenčík, 15. Češík (Bicek, Sojčík), 35. M. Bartánus (Štrbák, Sojčík), 35. Jokeľ (Klouček) 
Penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, Müllner - Sčensný, Šefčík, spectators: 2152   
PIE: Šúrek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, A. Hruška, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Chylo, Holovič, Stupka
KOŠ: Staňa - Štrbák, Černák, Šeda, Kolba, Deyl, Klouček, Cebák, Macejko - Jenčík, P. Bartoš, M. Bartánus - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Svatoš - Sojčík, Češík, Bicek - D. Pašek, Hrnka, Skalický 

HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
27. Svatoš (Sojčík, Bicek), 31. R. Jenčík (z tr. strieľania), 59. R. Jenčík (M. Bartánus)
Penalties: 4:4 and T. Melichárek (PIE) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, T. Orolin - Gajan, Smrek, spectators: 4043  
KOŠ: Staňa - Štrbák, Cebák, Šeda, Macejko, Deyl, Klouček, od 22. min Hinďoš - R. Jenčík, P. Bartoš, M. Bartánus - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Svatoš - Sojčík, Češík, Bicek - D. Pašek, Hrnka, Skalický
PIE: Tomek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Holovič, Schmidt, Stupka

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HC Košice            1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
60. T. Melichárek (S. Saliji, Holovič) - 40. Deyl (R. Jenčík, P. Bartoš), 47. R. Jenčík (M. Bartánus)
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, P. Stano - Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 1510  
PIE: Tomek - Drgoň, R. Filip, Rais, Brňák, Škadra, Bučka, Biro, Cuník - S. Saliji, Peško, Lušňák - T. Melichárek, Mišura, V. Nemec - Haring, Hamrák, Románek - Stupka, Schmidt, Holovič 
KOŠ: Staňa - Štrbák, Cebák, Šeda, Macejko, Deyl, Klouček, Takáč - R. Jenčík, P. Bartoš, M. Bartánus - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Svatoš - Sojčík, T. Marcinko, Bicek - Gmitter, Hrnka, Hinďoš - D. Pašek

HK Nitra - HC ´05 Banská Bystrica      4-1
HK Nitra - HC ´05 Banská Bystrica      6:2 (1:0, 3:2, 2:0) 
6. J. Ručkay (Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay), 28. Stümpel (H. Ručkay, R. Mráz), 33. H. Ručkay (R. Tománek, Stümpel), 35. Miroslav Kováčik (Bajtek), 43. R. Tománek (Stümpel, Ordzovenský), 
48. H. Ručkay (R. Tománek, Stümpel) - 31. Veilleux (Rosandič), 32. Heizer (Handlovský, Kafka) 
Penalties: 6:10 and L. Novák (NIT) game misconduct, Bajtek (NIT), Rapáč (BB) 5 min, 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 4:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jonák, Lauff - Gajan, Smrek, spectators: 3318  
NIT: Kristan - Nádašdi, D. Milo, Ordzovenský, P. König, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech, M. Bača - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - L. Novák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Bajtek, T. Chrenko, 
Martin Segľa - Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz 
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, James Martin, Bambúch, Rosandič, Macháček, Kania, Kadura - R. Konečný, White, Rapáč - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lamper, M. Hudec, Lunter - Veilleux, Zigo, T. Matoušek 

HK Nitra - HC ´05 Banská Bystrica      4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1)
11. R. Tománek (Stümpel, Miroslav Kováčik), 23. M. Novák (T. Chrenko), 32. Stümpel (R. Tománek, J. Ručkay), 36. P. König (Stümpel, R. Tománek) - 6. Veilleux (T. Matoušek), 41. White (M. Hudec)
Penalties: 8:8 and James Martin (BB) 5 min and game misconduct, Veilleux (BB) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Lokšík - Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 3 229 
NIT: Kristan - Nádašdi, D. Milo, P. König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Hrazdíra, Ďurkech - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, Bajtek - H. Ručkay, Stümpel, R. Tománek - M. Bača, T. Chrenko, 
Martin Segľa - Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Macháček, James Martin, Bambúch, Rosandič, Kania - R. Konečný, White, Rapáč - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lamper, M. Hudec, Lunter - Veilleux, Zigo, T. Matoušek - Kadura

HC ´05 Banská Bystrica - HK Nitra      6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1) 
2. Kafka (Rapáč, Macháček), 13. Kafka (Heizer, Rapáč), 22. Kafka (Kania, Rapáč) 28. Kafka (Lunter, Heizer), 43. M. Lunter (Zigo), 60. Matoušek - 19. Martin Segľa (F. Kuzma, M. Novák), 
36. L. Novák (Tománek, Stümpel), 40. J. Ručkay (D. Milo), 45. Lelkeš (R. Mráz) 
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Lauff - Korba, Rovenský, spectators: 2850  
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino. Kania, Macháček, Rosandič, Bambúch - Veilleux, P. White, Handlovský - Kafka, Heizer, Rapáč - Lamper, Zigo, M. Lunter - Kadura, Matoušek, R. Konečný 
NIT: Kristan (28. Lakosil) - König, Ordzovenský, D. Milo, Nádašdi. M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, Bajtek - Martin Segľa, T. Chrenko, M. Bača - 
Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz

HC ´05 Banská Bystrica - HK Nitra      2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) 
14. Kafka (Macháček), 18. Heizer (Rapáč, Kafka) - 17. Tománek (Stümpel), 21. L. Novák (Ordzovenský), 50. L. Novák (Stümpel, Ordzovenský), 56. L. Novák, 60. Lelkeš (Ordzovenský) 
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Jonák - Holienka, Valach, spectators: 2280  
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, Kania, Macháček, Rosandič, Bambúch - Lamper, White, Lunter - Kafka, Heizer, Rapáč - Veilleux, Zigo, Handlovský - Kadura, Matoušek, R. Konečný
NIT: Lakosil - P. König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, D. Milo, Nádašdi, M. Bača - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - Martin Segľa, T. Chrenko, Hrazdíra - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, Lelkeš - Piačka, 
Bajtek, R. Mráz

HK Nitra - HC'05 Banská Bystrica       4:3ot (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
3. Lelkeš (D. Milo, J. Ručkay), 31. L. Novák (Stümpel, R. Tománek), 46. Martin Segľa (Bajtek), 68. Lelkeš - 32. Handlovský (Macháček, Veilleux), 33. White (Kafka, Handlovský), 54. Handlovský (Macháček)
Penalties: 1:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Baluška - M. Korba, Rovenský, spectators: 3600  
NIT: Lakosil - D. Milo, Nádašdi, P. König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, M. Bača, Ďurkech - Lelkeš, Miroslav Kováčik, J. Ručkay - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - Hrazdíra, T. Chrenko, Martin Segľa - 
Piačka, Bajtek, R. Mráz
BB: Kalemba - Lepine, Saracino, Macháček, Kania, Rosandič, Bambúch, Predajniansky - Kafka, White, Rapáč - Veilleux, Heizer, Handlovský - Lamper, Zigo, Lunter - R. Konečný, R. Gašpar, Kadura

Final
HC Košice - HK Nitra                   4-3
HC Košice - HK Nitra                   4:3ps (2:1, 0:1, 1:1 - 0:0, 1:0)
2. Cebák (P. Bartoš), 17. Spilar (Bartoš, Štrbák), 43. Štrbák (Češík, Hrnka), pen-shot: P. Bartoš - 13. Tománek (L. Novák, Ordzovenský), 39. Lelkeš (L. Novák, Michal Novák), 
57. H. Ručkay (J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik)
Penalties: 3:5 and Bartánus (KOŠ) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, referee: Jonák, Müllner - Rovenský, Korba, spectators: 5 212  
KOŠ: Staňa - Macejko, Šeda, Cebák, Štrbák, Deyl, Klouček, Kolba - Svatoš, T. Marcinko, M. Bartánus - G. Spilar, P. Bartoš, Jenčík - Hrnka, D. Pašek, Matúš Chovan - Bicek, Češík, Sojčík - Skalický
NIT: Kristan - König, Ordzovenský, D. Milo, Nádašdi, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Bača, Ďurkech - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - Martin Segľa, T. Chrenko, Bajtek - 
Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz

HC Košice - HK Nitra                   1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
49. Štrbák (Deyl, R. Jenčík) - 2. H. Ručkay (Nádašdi, Miroslav Kováčik), 10. R. Mráz (Lelkeš)
Penalties: 4:6 and Tománek (NIT) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Baluška - Valach, Snášel, spectators: 5852  
KOŠ: Staňa - Klouček, Deyl, Cebák, Štrbák, Kolba, Šeda, Macejko - Svatoš, T. Marcinko, M. Bartánus - G. Spilar, P. Bartoš, Jenčík - Bicek, Češík, Sojčík - Skalický, Matúš Chovan, Hrnka
NIT: Kristan - König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, Nádašdi, Bača, F. Kuzma, Ďurkech - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - Martin Segľa, T. Chrenko, Bajtek - Piačka, 
Lelkeš, R. Mráz 

HK Nitra - HC Košice                   3:4ot (1:1, 2:1, 0:1 - 0:1)
10. Piačka (Lelkeš, Nádašdi), 31. M. Kováčik (D. Milo, J. Ručkay), 39. L. Novák (R. Tománek, Ordzovenský) - 13. Hrnka (M. Bartánus, Klouček), 33. M. Bartánus, 47. T. Marcinko (M. Bartánus), 
67. R. Jenčík (P. Bartoš)
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jonák, Lokšík - Rovenský, Smrek, spectators: 3600  
NIT: Kristan - Milo, Nádašdi, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Bača, Ďurkech - J. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, H. Ručkay - L. Novák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Martin Segľa, T. Chrenko, Bajtek - 
Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz 
KOŠ: Staňa - Cebák, Štrbák, Klouček, Deyl, Kolba, Šeda, Macejko - G. Spilar, P. Bartoš, R. Jenčík - Hrnka, T. Marcinko, M. Bartánus - Bicek, Češík, Sojčík - Skalický, Matúš Chovan, Hinďoš

HK Nitra - HC Košice                   3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0) 
36. T. Chrenko (Miroslav Kováčik, R. Mráz), 39. Miroslav Kováčik (Nádašdi), 51. Miroslav Kováčik (Nádašdi) - 2. Jenčík (Češík, Cebák), 40. G. Spilar 
Penalties: 2:6 and H. Ručkay (NIT) 5 min and game misconduct, L. Novák (NIT) match penalty, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Kubuš - M. Valach, Šefčík, spectators: 3600  
NIT: Kristan - Milo, Nádašdi, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Bača, Ďurkech - H. Ručkay, Miroslav Kováčik, J. Ručkay - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - Bajtek, T. Chrenko, Martin Segľa - 
Piačka, Lelkeš, R. Mráz
KOŠ: Staňa - Štrbák, Cebák, Deyl, Klouček, Šeda, Kolba, Skalický, Macejko - Jenčík, P. Bartoš, G. Spilar - M. Bartánus, T. Marcinko, Hrnka - Sojčík, Češík, Bicek - Jokeľ, Matúš Chovan, Hinďoš 

HC Košice - HK Nitra                   2:1ps (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0, 1:0)
23. Sojčík (Bicek), pen-shot: P. Bartoš - 26. Miroslav Kováčik (Lelkeš, Milo) 
Penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Šefčík, M. Valach, spectators: 8347  
KOŠ: Staňa - Macejko, Cebák, Deyl, Klouček, Šeda, Kolba, Skalický, M. Takáč - Jenčík, P. Bartoš, G. Spilar - M. Bartánus, T. Marcinko, Hrnka - Sojčík, Češík, Bicek - Gmitter, Jokeľ, Hinďoš
NIT: Kristan - Milo, Nádašdi, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, Bača, Ďurkech - Miroslav Kováčik, Lelkeš, J. Ručkay - H. Ručkay, Stümpel, Tománek - Bajtek, T. Chrenko, Martin Segľa - Piačka, 
Hrazdíra, R. Mráz

HK Nitra - HC Košice                   3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) 
6. Stümpel (R. Mráz), 26. D. Milo (Lelkeš, Nádašdi), 33. Martin Segľa - 50. Hinďoš 
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Jonák - M. Valach, Šefčík, spectators: 3600 
NIT: Kristan - Milo, Nádašdi, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, M. Bača, Ďurkech - Miroslav Kováčik, Lelkeš, J. Ručkay - H. Ručkay, Stümpel, Tománek - Bajtek, T. Chrenko, Martin Segľa - 
Piačka, Hrazdíra, R. Mráz 
KOŠ: Staňa - Macejko, Cebák, Deyl, Klouček, Šeda, Kolba, M. Takáč - Jenčík, P. Bartoš, Spilar - M. Bartánus, T. Marcinko, Hrnka - Sojčík, Češík, Bicek - Gmitter, Jokeľ, Hinďoš – Skalický 

HC Košice - HK Nitra                   6:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:0) 
4. T. Marcinko (M. Bartánus), 21. T. Hrnka (T. Marcinko, Deyl), 29. Deyl (Jenčík), 29. Sojčík, 32. Češík (Spilar), 45. Češík 
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Jonák - Valach, Šefčík, spectators: 8347 
KOŠ: Staňa - Macejko, Cebák, Deyl, Klouček, Šeda, Kolba, M. Takáč - Jenčík, P. Bartoš, Spilar - M. Bartánus, T. Marcinko, Hrnka - Sojčík, Češík, Bicek - D. Pašek, Jokeľ, Skalický - Hinďoš
NIT: Kristan (32. Lakosil) - Milo, Nádašdi, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, F. Kuzma, M. Bača, Ďurkech - Miroslav Kováčik, Lelkeš, J. Ručkay - H. Ručkay, Stümpel, Tománek - Piačka, T. Chrenko, 
Martin Segľa - Tábi, Hrazdíra, Bajtek

HC Košice:
Dominik Riečický, Rastislav Staňa, Alexandr Hylák - Marek Kolba, Martin Štrbák, Milan Takáč, Erik Černák, Radek Deyl, Miroslav Macejko, Tomáš Klouček, Martin Chovan, Ondrej Briják,
Juraj Cebák, Michal Šeda - Matej Hinďoš, Oliver Jokeľ, Peter Boltun, Jiří Bicek, Marek Borecký, Ladislav Zikmund, Ondrej Gmitter, Pavol Skalický, Dušan Pašek, Matej Češík,
Richard Jenčík, Matúš Chovan, Matúš Matis, Marek Svatoš, Peter Bartoš, Gabriel Spilar, Marek Bartánus, Tomáš Marcinko, Tomáš Hrnka, Peter Sojčík

hokej.sfrp.cz

Extraleague Qualifikation

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC 46 Bardejov   4-1 
MsHK Žilina - HC 46 Bardejov           3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
10. Škovira (R. Tomas, Dlouhý), 14. Škovira (T. Varga, R. Jarolín), 26. Klouda (R. Tomas) - 26. Gmitter (Takáč, Slimák)
Penalties: 6:5 and Klouda, Marek Slovák (ŽIL) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lokšík, M. Novák - Jobbágy, Bogdaň, spectators: 1234  
ŽIL: Peksa - E. Bagin, Ďurák, Marcel Šterbák, Dlouhý, Martin Chovan, Ostrčil, M. Leško, Bajaník - T. Varga, R. Jarolín, Drevenák - R. Tomas, Klouda, Škovira - Marek Slovák, Valášek, Kalla - 
Čavrk, Linet, A. Lipovský 
BAR: Blažíček - Takáč, Valentín, Kramár, Hopkovič, Gajdoš, Krčula, Slimák, Ľ. Chovan - Baláž, Belušár, Gmitter - Hričina, Ščurko, Gabriel Saliji - Matis, Dancsák, Hajnik - Šimčák, Mihalík, Vaško

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC 46 Bardejov   4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
30. Marek Slovák (Valášek), 31. Drevenák (Kalla, Marek Slovák), 49. R. Tomas (Martin Chovan), 54. T. Varga (Drevenák, Kalla) - 17. Ščurko (Hričina, Kramár), 22. Mihalík (Hajnik, Takáč), 
51. Matis (Hopkovič)
ŽIL: Peksa - E. Bagin, Ďurák, Marcel Šterbák, Dlouhý, Martin Chovan, Ostrčil, M. Leško, Bajaník - T. Varga, R. Jarolín, Drevenák - R. Tomas, Klouda, Škovira - Marek Slovák, Valášek, Kalla - 
Čavrk, D. Rehák, A. Lipovský
BAR: Blažíček - Takáč, Slimák, Kramár, Hopkovič, Gajdoš, Krčula, Ľ. Chovan - Baláž, Belušár, Gmitter - Hričina, Ščurko, Vaško - Matis, Dancsák, G. Saliji - Šimčák, Mihalík, Hajnik

HC Bardejov - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina      4:3ot (1:1, 2:1, 0:1 - 1:0) 
13. Ščurko (Kramár), 28. Matis (Hajnik, Dancsák), 35. Hričina (Vaško, Ščurko), 68. Gmitter (Kramár, Valentín) - 4. R. Jarolín (Drevenák, T. Varga), 25. Marek Slovák (Ostrčil, Valášek), 
50. R. Tomas (Škovira, Klouda)
Penalties: 2:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jura, Orolin - Gavalier, Tornay, spectators: 1900  
BAR: Riečický - Takáč, Slimák, Hopkovič, Kramár, Valentín, Krčula, Mojdis, M. Gajdoš - Marcel Baláž, Belušár, Gmitter - Hričina, Ščurko, Vaško - G. Saliji, Dancsák, Matis - Hajnik, Ľ. Chovan, Česelka
ŽIL: Peksa - E. Bagin, Ďurák, Marcel Šterbák, Dlouhý, Martin Chovan, Ostrčil, M. Leško, Bajaník - T. Varga, R. Jarolín, Drevenák - R. Tomas, Klouda, Škovira - Marek Slovák, Valášek, Kalla - 
Čavrk, Linet, A. Lipovský

HC 46 Bardejov - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina   1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
35. Matis (Slimák, Dancsák) - 31. A. Lipovský (R.Tomas, Klouda), 39. Klouda (R. Tomas) 
Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: Lauff, M. Novák - M. Valach, Holienka, spectators: 2000   
BAR: Riečický - Takáč, Slimák, Hopkovič, Kramár, Valentín, Krčula, Ľ Chovan, M. Gajdoš - Marcel Baláž, Belušár, Gmitter - Hričina, Ščurko, G. Saliji - Hajnik, Dancsák, Matis - Šimčák, P. Segľa, Vaško 
ŽIL: Koutský - M. Leško, Dlouhý, Martin Chovan, Ďurák, Marcel Šterbák, Ostrčil, Bagin, Bajaník - R. Tomas, Klouda, A. Lipovský - Marek Slovák, R. Jarolín, T. Varga - Drevenák, Valášek, Čavrk - 
Škovira, Linet, D. Rehák

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC Bardejov      6:2 (3:1, 3:1, 0:0)
7. A. Lipovský (Klouda, Dlouhý), 8. R. Jarolín (Marek Slovák, Kalla), 10. Martin Chovan (Marek Slovák), 33. R. Tomas (Marek Slovák), 33. Marek Slovák (Kalla, R. Jarolín), 
39. T. Varga (Škovira, Marcel Šterbák) - 8. Marcel Baláž (Krčula), 31. Hajnik (Dancsák)
Penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jonák, Stano - Holienka, Šefčík, spectators: 1111  
ŽIL: Koutský - M. Leško, Dlouhý, Martin Chovan, Ďurák, Marcel Šterbák, Ostrčil, Bajaník, E. Bagin - R. Tomas, Klouda, A. Lipovský - Marek Slovák, R. Jarolín, Kalla - Drevenák, Valášek, T. Varga - 
Škovira, Linet, Čavrk
BAR: Riečický (8. Andreanin) - Krčula, Takáč, Hopkovič, Kramár, Slimák, Valentín, Mojdis - Gmitter, Belušár, Marcel Baláž - Hričina, G. Saliji, Vaško - Matis, Dancsák, Hajnik - Šimčák, 
Ľ. Chovan, Česelka

All Season Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP G  A PTS PIM +/-                           Most Penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 20 25
 1. Jozef STÜMPE             NIT  70 20 62 82  28  29                            1. Miroslav LAŽO            SKL  54 168 44 2 3 2 0
 2. Roman TOMÁNEK            NIT  69 38 41 79  40  33                            2. Lukáš NOVÁK              NIT  67 167 26 1 2 2 2
 3. Richard JENČÍK           KOŠ  72 31 31 62  12  27                               Martin BAČA              NIT  45 167 21 3 3 4 0
 4. Peter BARTOŠ             KOŠ  73 20 41 61  61  30                            4. Michal CHOVAN            ZVO  47 128 14 1 3 2 1
 5. Lukáš NOVÁK              NIT  67 32 26 58 167  25                            5. Martin NEMČÍK            TRE  55 122 26 2 4 1 0
 6. Roman TOMAS              ŽIL  49 40 17 57  62  -3                            6. Lukáš BAMBÚCH            BB   64 116 28 0 2 2 0
 7. Peter KLOUDA             ŽIL  61 13 42 55  46  -1                            7. Martin ŠTRBÁK            KOŠ  67 111 13 3 1 3 0
 8. Gabriel SPILÁR           KOŠ  61 29 25 54   6  27                            8. Michal HUDEC             BB   61 109 22 1 2 2 0
    Jaroslav MARKOVIČ        MAR  59 25 29 54  42 -14                            9. Tomáš KLOUČEK            KOŠ  52 105 35 1 1 1 0
10. René ŠKOLIAK             SKL  62 16 36 52  94  -2                           10. Tomáš HRNKA              KOŠ  70 102 16 1 2 1 1
    Kamil BRABENEC           ZVO  57 16 36 52  95   3                           11. Ján ŤAVODA               ZVO  59 101 28 1 2 1 0
12. Radomír HEIZER           BB   67 20 31 51  38   7                           12. Filip BAJTEK             NIT  72  99 32 1 1 1 0
13. Adam LAPŠANSKÝ           POP  57 30 20 50  22   5                           13. Kamil BRABENEC           ZVO  57  95 20 1 1 2 0
    Patrick WHITE            BB   66 26 24 50  24   7                           14. René ŠKOLIAK             SKL  62  94 22 0 3 1 0
15. Petr OBDRŽÁLEK           SKL  62 29 19 48  16  -9                           15. Michal NOVÁK             NIT  56  89 12 1 4 1 0
    Henrich RUČKAY           NIT  65 26 22 48  59  18                           16. Jakub CÍGER              MAR  58  88 14 2 1 2 0
17. Miroslav KOVÁČIK         NIT  72 26 21 47  72  11                           17. Igor BOBČEK              TRE  30  81 13 0 3 0 1
    Arne KROTÁK              POP  57 18 29 47  68   1                           18. Ivan ĎATELINKA           MAR  60  79 27 1 2 0 0
    Michal HUDEC             BB   61 15 32 47 109  12                           19. Tomáš TROLIGA            TRE  46  78 29 0 2 0 0
20. Tomáš SÝKORA             POP  61 21 23 44  12  -1                           20. Martin BELLUŠ            POP  60  75 20 1 1 1 0
21. Petr KAFKA               BB   52 25 18 43  16  14                           21. Anton POZNÍK             TRE  39  73 24 1 0 1 0
    Marek BARTÁNUS           KOŠ  60 22 21 43  71  14                               Petr MACHÁČEK            BB   58  73 19 1 1 1 0
    Juris STALS              POP  49 17 26 43  26   7                           23. Milan DREVENÁK           ŽIL  56  72 16 0 2 1 0
    Peter SOJČÍK             KOŠ  67 14 29 43  32  14                               Miroslav KOVÁČIK         NIT  72  72 26 0 2 0 0
25. Lukáš HANDLOVSKÝ         BB   62 19 23 42  66  17                           25. Marek BARTÁNUS       PIE/KOŠ  60  71 18 1 1 1 0
25. Tibor VARGA              ŽIL  61 17 25 42   8  -5
27. Miroslav LAŽO            SKL  54 20 21 41 168  -7                           Plus/minus Leaders                GP G  A PTS PIM   +  - +/-
    Samuel MLYNAROVIČ        POP  61 20 21 41  28   0                            1. Roman TOMÁNEK            NIT  69 38 41 79  40 +64 -31 33
29. Peter ZUZIN              ZVO  54 10 30 40  29  -3                            2. Juraj CEBÁK              KOŠ  69  5 21 26  30 +58 -27 31
30. Tibor KUTÁLEK            SKL  60 14 25 39  48   5                               Dušan MILO               NIT  72  5 33 38  34 +62 -31 31
31. Ondrej MIKULA            TRE  38 21 17 38  43  11                            4. Peter BARTOŠ             KOŠ  73 20 41 61  61 +54 -24 30
    Michal CHOVAN            ZVO  47 19 19 38 128   1                            5. Jozef STÜMPEL            NIT  70 20 62 82  28 +65 -36 29
    Dušan MILO               NIT  72  5 33 38  34  31                            6. Gabriel SPILÁR           KOŠ  61 29 25 54   6 +50 -23 27
34. Tibor MELICHÁREK         PIE  66 15 22 37  48  -5                               Richard JENČÍK           KOŠ  72 31 31 62  12 +52 -25 27
    Peter GALAMBOŠ           MAR  55  9 28 37  38  -4                            8. Tomáš NÁDAŠDI            NIT  71  2 23 25  30 +58 -32 26
36. Marcel HOLOVIČ           PIE  63 17 19 36  30  13                            9. Lukáš NOVÁK              NIT  67 32 26 58 167 +51 -26 25
37. Václav STUPKA            PIE  55 15 19 34  16  14                               Radek DEYL               KOŠ  61  4 11 15  58 +42 -17 25
    Jiří BICEK               KOŠ  69 15 19 34  24  12                           11. Marek BIRO               PIE  56  1  7  8  36 +37 -16 21
39. Patrik LUŠŇÁK            PIE  67 23 10 33  54   4                               Martin ŠTRBÁK            KOŠ  67 11 20 31 111 +51 -30 21
    Marek SLOVÁK         KOŠ/ŽIL  43 16 17 33  56   6                           13. Ján DLOUHÝ               ŽIL  48  2 10 12  32 +46 -26 20
    Dávid BUC            ŽIL/TRE  46 13 20 33  24 -11                           14. Henrich RUČKAY           NIT  65 26 22 48  59 +46 -28 18
    Samir SALIJI             PIE  67  9 24 33  56   4                               Peter ORDZOVENSKÝ        NIT  72  5 28 33  10 +57 -39 18
    Jaroslav KALLA           ŽIL  58  9 24 33  28 -12                               Peter KÖNIG              NIT  60 12 20 32  22 +49 -31 18
    Peter ORDZOVENSKÝ        NIT  72  5 28 33  10  18                           17. Lukáš HANDLOVSKÝ         BB   62 19 23 42  66 +45 -28 17
45. Radoslav KROPÁČ      ŽIL/SKL  59 12 20 32  18  -3                               Radoslav SUCHÝ           POP  37  2 12 14  26 +29 -12 17
    Peter KÖNIG              NIT  60 12 20 32  22  18                           19. Lukáš BAMBÚCH            BB   64  6 17 23 116 +48 -33 15
    Martin VYRÚBALÍK         SKL  53  8 24 32  34  14                               Matej ČEŠÍK              KOŠ  67  8 13 21  18 +33 -18 15
48. Richard LELKEŠ       PIE/NIT  58 16 15 31  34   9                               Tomáš ZIGO               BB   59 12 12 24  55 +35 -20 15
    David STIELER            SKL  60 14 17 31  20  -8                           22. Miroslav MACEJKO         KOŠ  71  5  9 14  53 +35 -21 14
    Tomáš MARCINKO           KOŠ  52 12 19 31  68  11                               Martin VYRÚBALÍK         SKL  53  8 24 32  34 +53 -39 14
                                                                                    Marek BARTÁNUS       PIE/KOŠ  60 22 21 43  71 +41 -27 14
                                                                                    Peter SOJČÍK             KOŠ  67 14 29 43  32 +42 -28 14
Goalies                           GP     MIN  SOG  GAA  GA  SVS   SVS%
 1. Alexandr HYLÁK           KOŠ  38 2118:27  981 1.87  66  915 93.27%
 2. Martin ŠÚREK         MAR/PIE  31 1685:41  950 2.35  66  884 93.05%
 3. Robert KRISTAN           NIT  59 3413:39 1717 2.16 123 1594 92.84%
 4. Zane KALEMBA             BB   60 3509:14 2061 2.55 149 1912 92.77%
 5. Dominik RIEČICKÝ         KOŠ  18  941:18  414 1.91  30  384 92.75%
 6. Jakub ČECH               MAR  35 2049:51 1201 2.61  89 1112 92.59%
 7. Tomáš TOMEK              PIE  50 2788:23 1463 2.39 111 1352 92.41%
 8. Ján LAŠÁK                TRE  34 2006:48 1173 2.66  89 1084 92.41%
 9. Marek ŠIMKO              ZVO  60 3609:27 1936 2.59 156 1780 91.94%
10. Dušan SIDOR              POP  47 2701:15 1441 2.80 126 1315 91.26%
11. Miroslav LIPOVSKÝ        SKL  49 2694:45 1524 3.03 136 1388 91.08%
12. Rastislav STAŇA          KOŠ  25 1489:20  728 1.57  39  689 94.64%
13. Vlastimil LAKOSIL        NIT  11  612:37  270 1.47  15  255 94.44%
14. Edgars MASALSKIS         POP  14  817:57  361 1.61  22  339 93.91%
15. Andrej KOŠARIŠŤAN        BB   10  391:51  238 2.45  16  222 93.28%
16. Richard SABOL        H20/BB   21 1075:02  671 3.35  60  611 91.06%
17. Marek LACO               ŽIL  25 1345:49  792 3.17  71  721 91.04%
18. Jakub ZIMA               NIT   9  367:27  143 2.12  13  130 90.91%
19. Marek PEKSA              ŽIL  11  672:26  373 3.03  34  339 90.88%
20. Michal DZUBINA           MAR  16  853:52  466 3.16  45  421 90.34%
21. Patrik ROMANČÍK          SKL  21 1050:54  622 3.54  62  560 90.03%
22. Vladislav KOUTSKÝ        ŽIL  17  985:21  611 3.96  65  546 89.36%
23. Adam NAGY                TRE  24 1222:41  670 3.53  72  598 89.25%
24. Maroš MIKOLÁŠ            ŽIL  11  623:51  362 3.75  39  323 89.23%

                                  Powerplay Efficiency               Penalty Killing
                                  GP TPP PPGF PPGA PP% PPtime        GP TSH SHGF SHGA SH% SHtime
 1. Hokejový klub Nitra, a.s.     72 334 68  6 20.36% 515:23         72 291  6 31 89.35% 483:47
 2. HKM a.s. Zvolen               60 217 42  7 19.35% 338:20         60 247  4 44 82.19% 391:24
 3. HC Košice s.r.o.              73 289 55  7 19.03% 451:01         73 284  5 32 88.73% 491:13
 4. HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s.  67 280 47  4 16.79% 485:57         67 301  9 47 84.39% 458:54
 5. HK POPRAD, s.r.o              61 281 45  5 16.01% 458:23         61 230  3 44 80.87% 366:57
 6. HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.         62 247 39  7 15.79% 385:11         62 269  7 41 84.76% 458:09
 7. Hokejový klub DUKLA Trenčín   56 239 35  4 14.64% 380:00         56 253  6 42 83.40% 412:10
    MsHK DOXXbet Žilina           61 239 35  4 14.64% 396:03         61 259  5 55 78.76% 398:10
 9. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.       67 253 31  4 12.25% 425:01         67 289  6 43 85.12% 474:35
10. MHC Mountfield Martin         60 255 24  8  9.41% 422:14         60 225  7 38 83.11% 357:18
11. HK ORANGE 20                  20  76  6  5  7.89% 134:14         20  65  3 12 81.54% 103:07

hokej.sfrp.cz

1st League

 1. HC 46 Bardejov              42 32 2 1  7 201: 95 101
 2. Dukla Senica                42 27 3 2 10 150: 94  89
 3. HK Trnava                   42 25 4 2 11 119: 82  85
 4. HC 07 Detva                 42 20 5 3 14 144:108  73
 5. HK Dukla Michalovce         42 23 0 2 17 162:136  71
 6. HC 07 Prešov                42 21 2 4 15 130:115  71
 7. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    42 18 4 4 16 140:118  66
 8. HK Spišská Nová Ves         42 18 3 3 18 137:136  63
 9. MšHK Prievidza Bulldogs     42 12 3 1 26 112:198  43
10. Slovakia 18                 42  9 2 3 28  97:159  34
11. HC Topoľčany                42  7 2 5 28 122:177  30
12. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     42  8 2 2 30  87:183  30

Quarterfinal

HC 46 Bardejov - HK Spišská Nová Ves   3-2
HC 46 Bardejov - HK Spišská Nová Ves   1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
34. Marcel Baláž - 47. M. Škovira, 52. Koky
spectators: 1340  

HC 46 Bardejov - HK Spišská Nová Ves   9:2 (1:1, 1:0, 7:1)
13. M. Chovan (M. Matis), 32. M. Baláž (J. Mihalík, M. Takáč), 48. M. Baláž (J. Mihalík), 51. D. Kramár (T. Hričina), 52. O. Gmitter (M. Krčula), 52. P. Slimák (O. Jokeľ), 
55. M. Krčula (O. Gmitter), 59. L. Ščurko (F. Vaško, T. Hričina), 60. M. Matis (A. Valentín) - 13. T. Gonda (P. Rosenberg), 53. R. Ihnaťo (P. Rosenberg)
spectators: 1052.

HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov   6:2 (4:0, 1:0, 1:2)
19. a 25. Hamráček, 5. M. Findura, 6. Skalický, 10. Rosenberg, 52. Smotrila - 50. Dancsák, 59. Matis
spectators: 325

HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC 46 Bardejov   4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1)
2. Kucirko, 7. Smotrila, 26. Cútt, 42. P. Rosenberg - 13., 23., 47. Gmitter, 18. Krčula, 39. Marc. Baláž
spectators:1 005 

HC 46 Bardejov - HK Spišská Nová Ves   3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) 
27. a 51. A. Kroták, 51. T. Hričina - 20. Ihnaťo

Dukla Senica - MHk Liptovský Mikuláš   0-3
Dukla Senica - MHk Liptovský Mikuláš   3:4ps (0:2, 2:1, 1:0 - 0:0, 0:1)
23., 58. Lantoš, 21. Kalináč - 4., 18. Roháč, 28. Devečka, pen-shot: Poliaček
spectators: 1581

Dukla Senica - MHK Liptovský Mikuláš   2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
27. Vaškovič (M. Drevenák), 45. Vaškovič (F. Surovka, R. Jarolín) - 2. F. Poliaček (D. Kubovčík, R. Školiak), 25. R. Školiak (F. Poliaček, D. Kubovčík), 36. T. Devečka (P. Bartík, R. Macík),
55. J. Kuric (P. Bakoš, T. Devečka), 60. I. Roháč (R. Školiak)
spectators: 1370.

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Senica      3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
6. Nitriansky, 42. Roháč, 58. R. Školiak - 12. Sajdl, 51. Surovka, 
spectators: 1 200
  
HK Trnava - HC Prešov 07               3-1
HK Trnava - HC Prešov 07               6:4 (2:2, 1:0, 3:2)
14., 51. Trokan, 4. Dudáš, 28. Poláček, 44. Reho, 59. Lisoň - 17. Halás, 18. Tkáč, 51. Horvát, 52. Krempaský, spectators: 730

HK Trnava - HC 07 Prešov               4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
29. M. Baran (A. Lezo), 39. P. Trokan (D. Schmidt, M. Baran), 46. R. Jurák (M. Dudáš, M. Hronec), 50. R. Jurák (M. Dudáš, M. Čunderlík) - 55. K. Horvát (Ľ. Sabol)
spectators: 928.

HC Prešov 07 - HK Trnava               2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
29. Tupý, 30. Tomčák - 60. Hluch
spectators: 231

HC Prešov 07 - HK Trnava               0:1ps
pen-shot: R. Jurák
spectators: 386  

HC 07 Detva - Dukla Michalovce         2-3
HC 07 Detva - Dukla Michalovce         2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18. B. Srnka, 46. D. Graham - 11. Žemba
spectators:  451 

HC 07 Detva - Dukla Michalovce         1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
27. F. Jánošík (A. Mačkovič, I. Zorvan) - 33. R. Šechný, 52. M. Hinďoš (S. Takáč, M. Palovčík)
spectators: 570  

Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva         2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1 - 1:0)
40. M. Žemba, 61. V. Urban - 43 J. Petro, 
spectators: 1 168  

HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva      3:8 (3:2, 0:3, 0:3)
5. Takáč, 8. Palovčík, 9. Š. Majerník - 11. Graham, 18. Fekiač, 23. Hataš, 37. Srnka, 39. Petro, 47. Zorvan, 49. Goga, 52. Rosandič
spectators:1490 
 
HC 07 Detva - Dukla Michalovce         1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) 
2. Buda - 35. B. Jankovič, 55. Š. Majerník
spectators: 739 

Semifinal 

HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce        2-3
HK Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3) 30. M. Baran, 44. Hluch, 59. Loydl - 15. a 59. Šechný, 40. a 50. Čížek, 51. V. Urban spectators: 1088 HK Trnava - Dukla Michalovce 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) 5. Baran, 10. Hluch. referee: Goga - Návratek, Stanzel, Penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1135 HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 2:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0) 41. Drotár, 57. Majerník - 17., 32. M. Kovaľ, 28. Lisoň, 33. Baran HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trnava 8:2 (1:1, 3:0, 4:1) 3. P. Čížek (M. Drotár), 23. Š. Majerník (T. Banovský, M. Žemba), 29. M. Palovčík (S. Takáč), 32. S. Takáč (M. Hinďoš, V. Urban), 50. P. Čížek (Š. Majerník, P. Cmorej), 53., 59. M. Žemba (P. Čížek, Š. Majerník), 60. P. Čížek (M. Žemba, M. Schnelly) - 10. A. Lezo (R. Jurák, M. Dudáš), 55. D. Schmidt (T. Hluch, M. Baran) spectators: 1650 HK Trnava - Dukla Michalovce 3:6 (0:2, 2:3, 1:1) 26. R. Jurák (J. Reho, P. Poláček), 27. R. Jurák (P. Poláček), 55. M. Činderlík (M. Baran) - 11. J. Kmiť (M. Lažo, Z. Kubát), 16. Š. Majerník (S. Takáč, P. Čížek), 27. Š. Majerník (P. Čížek, B. Jankovič), 35. J. Šeliga (M. Lažo, R. Šechný), 39. M. Hinďoš (J. Šeliga), 55. B. Jankovič (M. Palovčík, M. Hinďoš) spectators: 2022 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk Liptovský Mikuláš 3-0 HC 46 Bardejov - MHk Liptovský Mikuláš 3:2ot (0:0, 2:1, 0:1 - 1:0) 24. Belušár, 33. Valentín, 70. Matis - 36. Kubovčík, 60. Poliaček HC 46 Bardejov - MHK Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) 25. Ščurko, 42. Mihalík, 51. Boltun, 59. Baláž - 32. Nitriansky. referee: Lauff - Kalina, Vyšný, Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:0 MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Bardejov 4:6 (3:2, 1:2, 0:2) 11. Macík, 16. Kuric, 20. T. Devečka, 24. M. Školiak - 27., 34. Dancsák 19., 59. M. Baláž, 18. Ščurko, 43. Boltun Final HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 4-1 HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) 41. Ščurko HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:6 (1:2, 0:3, 2:1) 3. Hajnik, 42. Ščurko, 60. Hričina - 8., 46. Schnelly, 4. Kmiť, 22. M. Drotár, 30. Cmorej, 38. Palovčík, spectators: 1990 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 2:3ps (0:0, 2:2, 0:0 - 0:0, 0:1) 24. Žemba, 34. Kubiš - 26. Baláž, 32. Boltun, pen-s: S. Saliji. referee: Jura, M. Novák - Tornay, Smerek, Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2759 HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov 3:4ot (0:1, 2:0, 1:2 - 0:1) 36. Šechný, 37. Kmiť, 47. Cmorej - 4. M. Baláž, 48. G. Saliji, 53. Ščurko, 64. Hričina, 2240 spectators: HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:2 (0:0, 4:0, 1:2) 25. Hričina (Ščurko, G. Saliji), 32. O. Gmitter (M. Baláž, Boltun), 35. O. Gmitter (Valentín, M. Takáč), 35. Matis (Ščurko, G. Saliji), 52. G. Saliji (Hričina) - 42. Cmorej (Banovský), 48. Čížek (M. Žemba, Kubiš)

hokej.sfrp.cz

1st league Qualifikation

HC Topoľčany - MHK Dubnica nad Váhom   4-3
HC Topoľčany - MHK Dubnica nad Váhom   0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
19. Pánis, 45. Trokan (Kazda), 50. Lezo (Blanár, Trokan)
spectators: 650  

HC Topoľčany - MHK Dubnica nad Váhom   3:4ps (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0)
16., 47. A. Kolník, 24. Gašparovič - 17. Pánis, 42. Brandis, 55. Kazda, pen-shot: Brandis
spectators: 640
 
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom - HC Topoľčany   4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
19., 37. A. Lezo, 6. Burzala, 49. Marc. Tvrdoň - 9., 51. L. Káčer 
spectators: 3186   

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom - HC Topoľčany  3:4 po predĺžení (0:1, 2:2, 1:0 - 0:1) - stav série 3:1
33. Vyletelka, 39. Kazda, 51. Brandis - 7., 65. Szalay, 25. D. Trenčan, 25. Záhorský 
spectators: 3321  

HC Topoľčany - MHK Dubnica nad Váhom   4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
3. Juraj Gašparovič, 29. Chromý, 30. L. Káčer, 59. Dobrý - 5. Kazda, 
spectators: 863  

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom - HC Topoľčany   2:3ot (0:2, 1:0, 1:0 - 0:1)
31. Brandis (Marcel Tvrdoň, Vyletelka), 60. Miroslav Hlinka (Kazda, Lezo) - 8. Káčer (Kutňanský), 13. Chromý (Záhorský), 65. Káčer (Trenčan)

HC Topoľčany - MHK Dubnica nad Váhom   5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) 
8. Bystričan (Chromý, Szalay), 35. Trenčan (Dobrý), 37. Trenčan (L. Káčer, Dobrý), 46. Szalay (F. Hudec, Laššo), 46. Záhorský - 28. Brandis (M. Tvrdoň)
spectators: 2110

hokej.sfrp.cz

2nd League

Group A
 1. MHK Dubnica                 21 20 1 0  0 124: 46 62
 2. HK 96 Nitra                 21 10 2 1  8  93: 73 35
 3. HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA      21 10 1 1  9  96: 72 33
 4. HAMIKOVO O.Z. Hamuliakovo   21 10 1 1  9  99: 98 33
 5. HK Iskra Partizánske        21 10 1 0 10 116:111 32
 6. HC MIKRON Nové Zámky        21  9 0 1 11  98:116 28
 7. HC Bratislava RiverBlades   21  7 0 2 12 103:154 23
 8. HK Levice                   21  2 0 0 19  63:122  6
 
Group B
 1. MHK Bemaco Humenné          21 21 0 0  0 148: 23 63
 2. Mšk HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín     21 14 1 2  4 118: 61 46
 3. HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA         21 13 2 1  5 104: 68 44
 4. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    21  8 2 2  9 102: 77 30
 5. MHK BLESKY Detva            21  7 1 1 12  77:112 24
 6. HK SLOVAN Gelnica           21  6 0 1 14  64:116 19
 7. HK Brezno                   21  4 1 0 16  71:137 14
 8. HK Sabinov                  21  3 1 1 16  51:141 12

Final
MHK Humenné - MHK Dubnica nad Váhom    2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
18. I. Droppa, 56. Mihalič - 4. Marcel Tvrdoň, 27. M. Pánis, 33. Brandis

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom - MHK Humenné    4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3)
3. Martin Baran, 39. Trokan, 44. M. Tvroň, 52. Brandis - 49. Mihalič, 53. Belušár, 58. Baranok
Penalties: 8:10 and Bagin (Dubnica) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, referee: Goga - Stanzel, Synek, spectators: 2543
hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovenija

Semifinal 
HK Triglav Kranj - Olimpija Ljubljana  1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1), 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3), 1:5 (0:3, 1:0, 0:2) 
HK Slavija Ljubljana - Team Jesenice   2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0), 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1), 3:6
 
Final
Olimpija Ljubljana - Team Jesenice     5:1, 6:3 (2:2, 1:0, 3:1)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Spain

Liga Nacional 2013/2014

 1. CDH Bipolo                  20 18 0 0  2 134: 49 54
 2. CG Puigcerdà                20 12 2 2  4 110: 71 42
 3. CHH Txuri Urdin             20  9 0 3  8  99: 78 30
 4. CH Jaca                     20  7 1 1 11  73:103 24
 5. FC Barcelona                20  5 3 0 12  71:101 21
 6. SAD Majadahonda             20  3 0 0 17  71:156  9

Semifinals
CH Jaca - CDH Bipolo                   3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2), 4:3 (1:2, 2:2, 1:0), 0:7 (0:3, 0:3, 0:1) 
CHH Txuri-Urdin - CG Puigcerdà         5:10 (1:2, 0:5, 4:3), 2:3ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

Finals
CDH Bipolo - CG Puigcerdà              6:2 (3:0, 2:0, 1:2), 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0), 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3), 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1)

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring leaders                  GP G  A PTS
 1 Jan Simko                 CGP 18 37 19 56
 2 Patrick Fuentes           TXU 20 18 29 47
 3 Martin Havlicek           CGP 19 13 32 45
 4 Miroslav Fiser            TXU 14 16 26 42
 5 Martin Andrysek           TXU 20 17 22 39
 6 Peter Kotlarik            CGP 18 12 25 37
 7 Alejandro Pedraz          MAJ 16 15 20 35
 8 Jakub Bauer               BKH 16 13 20 33
 9 Andrea Pasquale           BKH 18 13 15 28
   Danylo Didkovsky          FCB 18  8 20 28

Goalkeeping leaders              GP %Sv SO GAA
 1 Ander Alcaine             BKH 20 93,3 1 2,13
 2 Andrej Beliansky          CGP 19 90,9 0 3,44
 3 Martin Horacek            TXU 20 89,3 0 3,58
 4 Bruno Gonzalez            CHJ 19 85,9 0 4,33
 5 Aaron Carretero           FCB 19 88,0 0 4,52
 6 Carlos Vicente            MAJ 15 81,4 0 7,49
 7 Ignacio Garcia            MAJ 12 78,9 0 8,21

hokej.sfrp.cz

Copa del Rey

Quarterfinal
SAD Majadahonda - CHH Txuri-Urdin      0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1), 5:7 (1:6, 2:1, 2:0) 
FC Barcelona - CH Jaca                 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1), 3:4 (1:0, 0:0, 2:4), 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) 

Semifinals
CDH Bipolo - CHH Txuri-Urdin           2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CG Puigcerdà - FC Barcelona            5:3 (3:1, 1:2, 1:0)

Final
CG Puigcerdà - CDH Bipolo              1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 0:4)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Schweiz

25.4.2014, Neuchatel, Switzerland
Switzerland – Czech Republic           3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
5:39 Brunner (Hollenstein), 23:17 Josi (Romy, Hollenstein), 55:32 Pestoni (Monnet, Brunner) – 
57:29 M. Vondrka (L. Radil).
Referee: Rochette, Massy - Fluri, Gilles (all Switzerland). Penalties: 2:5 and Petružálek (CZE) 
5 min and game misconduct. Powerplay goals: 1:0. Spectators: 7000. 
SUI: Genoni – Kukan, Vauclair, Josi, Schlumpf, Kamerzin, Huguenin, Ramholt, Grossmann – Rüfenacht, Ambühl , 
Pestoni – Hollenstein, Romy, Brunner – Scherwey, Froidevaux, Neuenschwander – Plüss, Monnet, Šimek.  
CZE: Salák  – Kudělka, Linhart, Mozík, Jordán, Krejčík, Vitásek, Jank, Lukáš Kovář – Martin Růžička, Zohorna, 
Buchtele – Vondrka, Kousal, Radil – Smoleňák, Nosek, Kašpar – Petružálek, Filippi, Zaťovič.

27. 4 2014, Basel, Switzerland
Switzerland – Czech Republic           1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
24:02 Romy (Hollenstein) - 4:19 Martin Růžička (R. Červenka), 28:15 V. Mozík(pen-shot).
Referee: Reiber, Kurmann - Arm, Müller (all Switzerland). Penalties: 2:2. No PP Goals. Spectators: 4126.
SUI: Mayer – Ramholt, Grossmann, Kukan, Schlumpf, Kamerzin, Huguenin, Kparghai – Plüss, Ambühl, Suri – Šimek, 
Romy, Hollenstein – Pestoni, Monnet, Rüfenacht – Neuenschwander, Froidevaux, Scherwey. 
CZE: Jakub Kovář – Kolář II, Linhart, Mozík, Jank, Vitásek, L. Kovář, Jordán, Krejčík – Martin Růžička, 
Červenka, Vondrka – Radil, Kousal, T. Nosek – Petružálek, T. Zohorna, Smoleňák – Valský, Filippi, Buchtele. 

6 May 2014, Zurich, Switzerland
Switzerland - Canada                   0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1)
5:37 M. Read (J. Huberdeau), 18:15 R. Ellis, 20:27 K. Turris (N. Kadri), 58:03 N. MacKinnon
penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 23:28

hokej.sfrp.cz

National League A

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. ZSC Lions                   50 32 1 8  9 167:111 106
 2. Fribourg-Gottéron           50 25 4 3 18 151:147  86
 3. Kloten Flyers               50 22 9 1 18 147:121  85
 4. Genève-Servette             50 21 7 6 16 158:133  83
 5. HC Lugano                   50 23 5 4 18 142:114  83
 6. HC Davos                    50 22 6 2 20 151:133  80
 7. Ambrì-Piotta                50 22 4 4 20 126:123  78
 8. Lausanne HC                 50 20 4 6 20 104:115  74
 9. SC Bern                     50 19 4 5 22 126:129  70
10. EV Zug                      50 15 6 9 20 132:156  66
11. EHC Biel/Bienne             50 11 7 3 29 115:154  50
12. Rapperswil-Jona             50  9 2 8 31 117:200  39

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playout

 1. SC Bern                     56 22 4 5 25 147:148  79
 2. EV Zug                      56 19 6 9 22 152:175  78
 3. EHC Biel/Bienne             56 13 7 3 33 130:168  56
 4. Rapperswil-Jona             56 12 2 8 34 136:223  48

Playout Final

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel/Bienne   2-4
EHC Biel/Bienne - Rapperswil-Jona      3:2ot (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
55:46 D. Umicevic (O. Kamber, Ch. Bourque), 58:08 Ch. Bourque (O. Kamber, G. Haas), 60:46 E. Beaudoin - 4:50 B. Neukom (D. Weisskopf, L. Profico), 25:33 N. Persson (N. Danielsson, D. Walser)
Penalties: 4:8, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 1:0, shots: 28:22, spectators: 4197

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel/Bienne   3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
26:14 V. Lüthi (R. Heitzmann, P. Sejna), 58:04 N. Persson, 58:35 S. Hürlimann (N. Danielsson, N. Persson) - 10:54 M. Wieser (Ch. Bourque, O. Kamber)
Penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:39, spectators: 4011

EHC Biel/Bienne - Rapperswil-Jona      2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
38:41 R. Untersander (K. Fey, S. Kellenberger), 45:44 Ch. Bourque (C. Cadonau, O. Kamber) - 16:07 M. Jörg (I. Punnenovs), 23:13 N. Danielsson (L. Frei), 29:47 B. Neukom
Penalties: 5:9 and A. Spylo (EHC) 5 min and game misconduct, V. Lüthi, B. Neukom, N. Thibaudeau (RAP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 36:15, spectators: 4633

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel/Bienne   3:4ot (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
26:56 M. Jörg (M. Nodari, S. Berger), 50:33 R. Heitzmann (D. Walser), 56:35 D. Walser (N. Danielsson, R. Heitzmann) - 0:33 B. Kelly (E. Beaudoin), 6:08 R. Herburger (M. Wieser),
9:57 E. Peter (O. Kamber, R. Untersander), 72:16 E. Beaudoin (B. Kelly, E. Peter)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 48:42, spectators: 4244

EHC Biel/Bienne - Rapperswil-Jona      1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
59:07 D. Trutmann (R. Herburger) - 0:36 N. Danielsson (N. Persson, J. Fröhlicher), 49:10 P. Sejna (N. Persson), 53:29 N. Thibaudeau (S. Hürlimann, A. Rizzello), 
53:48 M. Nodari (N. Persson, N. Danielsson)
Penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 37:25, spectators: 4245

Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel/Bienne   5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
5:38 A. Rizzello, 18:06 B. Neukom, 38:45 N. Danielsson (L. Frei), 49:15 D. Walser (N. Danielsson, P. Sejna), 59:16 N. Danielsson - 16:32 Ch. Bourque (D. Umicevic), 
20:37 M. Ulmer (D. Umicevic, E. Peter), 47:37 M. Ulmer (R. Herburger, A. Rouiller), 52:23 D. Umicevic (E. Beaudoin, M. Wieser)
Penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 2:3, SHG: 1:0, shots: 34:38, spectators: 5564

League Qualification

EHC Biel/Bienne - EHC Visp             4-1
EHC Biel/Bienne - EHC Visp             5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
11:58 S. Kellenberger (A. Rouiller), 16:44 M. Wieser (Ch. Bourque, R. Untersander), 35:47 E. Beaudoin, 38:41 E. Beaudoin (M. Wieser, S. Kellenberger), 42:06 R. Herburger (E. Beaudoin) - 
3:22 J. Desmarais (B. Sigrist), 26:27 B. Sigrist (A. Furrer, J. Desmarais)
Penalties: 1:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 45:10, spectators: 4353

EHC Visp - EHC Biel/Bienne             5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
3:49 R. Botta (S. Keller, S. Wiedmer), 37:00 T. Dolana, 45:05 S. Keller (B. Heldstab, M. Schüpbach), 49:24 S. Wiedmer, 58:54 T. Dolana (A. Brunold, L. Marwin) - 
42:10 M. Ulmer (A. Rouiller), 46:14 G. Haas (K. Fey, M. Ulmer)
Penalties: 4:3 and R. Herburger EHC) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 26:39, spectators: 4300

EHC Biel/Bienne - EHC Visp             5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0)
7:23, 17:36 D. Umicevic (O. Kamber, R. Herburger), 13:05 S. Kellenberger (M. Ulmer, A. Rouiller), 27:59 M. Ulmer (A. Rouiller, M. Wieser), 35:55 R. Herburger (D. Umicevic, O. Kamber) - 
1:34 S. Wiedmer (S. Keller, T. Dolana)
Penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 42:18, spectators: 4781

EHC Visp - EHC Biel/Bienne             1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
52:56 T. Dolana (A. Kovalyov) - 13:58 R. Untersander (M. Ulmer, S. Kellenberger), 22:48 O. Kamber (D. Umicevic), 25:52 R. Herburger (D. Umicevic, O. Kamber), 35:27 S. Kellenberger (M. Ulmer, M. Wieser)
Penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 21:42, spectators: 4300

EHC Biel/Bienne - EHC Visp             3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
4:21 A. Spylo (E. Peter, M. Ulmer), 37:37 R. Untersander (M. Ulmer, S. Kellenberger), 40:41 M. Wieser (L. Burkhalter, D. Umicevic) - 
29:59 A. Brunold (S. Wollgast, S. Wiedmer), 35:43 B. Sigrist (J. Desmarais, A. Kovalyov)
Penalties: 1:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 38:18, spectators: 5728

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playoff

Quarterfinals

Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions                4-2
ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC                1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
32:55 P. Bärtschi (S. Blindenbacher, L. Cunti) - 0:18 B. Antonietti, 7:43 O. Setzinger, 9:23 B. Antonietti (D. Bang, JP. Hytönen), 52:27 D. Bang (JP. Hytönen)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 28:26, spectators: 9230

Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions                2:3ps (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
0:43 JP. Hytönen (B. Antonietti), 55:51 D. Bang (L. Leeger) - 25:27 M. Seger (M. Bastl, S. Senteler), 58:53 R. Nilsson, penalty-shot: R. Nilsson
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 24:41, spectators: 8000

ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC                3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
9:23 R. Ķēniņš (P. Bärtschi), 27:20 R. Keller (R. Schäppi, MA. Bergeron), 28:38 R. Wick (L. Cunti, S. McCarthy) - 33:16 D. Bang (C. Genoway, JP. Hytönen)
Penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 29:24, spectators: 10722

Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions                1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3)
16:01 D. Bang (O. Setzinger, JP. Hytönen) - 4:23 R. Wick (MA. Bergeron, L. Cunti), 23:30 L. Cunti (P. Bärtschi, R. Wick), 28:22 A. Stoffel (M. Bastl, Ch. Baltisberger), 
39:10 R. Keller (P. Geering, R. Shannon), 50:27 R. Shannon, 54:40 R. Keller (S. McCarthy, A. Stoffel), 57:42 R. Ķēniņš (M. Trachsler, D. Schnyder)
Penalties: 6:5 and S. Fischer (LHC), P. Geering (ZSC) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 0:1, shots: 27:29, spectators: 8000

ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC                1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
22:52 R. Shannon (R. Schäppi) - 29:10 JP. Hytönen (C. Genoway, J. Gobbi), 38:18 T. Deruns
Penalties: 4:8, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 20:21, spectators: 8886

Lausanne HC - ZSC Lions                2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
26:43 B. Antonietti (JP. Hytönen, D. Bang), 38:21 JP. Hytönen - 45:55 P. Bärtschi (S. McCarthy, P. Geering)
Penalties: 3:1 and MA. Bergeron (ZSC) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 25:35, spectators: 8000

HC Fribourg-Gottéron - HC Ambrì-Piotta 4-0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron - HC Ambrì-Piotta 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
9:40 B. Plüss (J. Sprunger, J. Kamerzin), 14:37 T. Monnet (MA. Pouliot, G. Mauldin), 25:09 A. Bykov (J. Sprunger, J. Kamerzin), 51:34 G. Mauldin (N. Hagman, Ch. Dubé) -  
3:19 R. Park, 38:13 D. Steiner
Penalties: 6:6 and Park R. (A-P) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 44:26, spectators: 6700

HC Ambrì-Piotta - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
24:10 J. Kamerzin (A. Bykov, B. Plüss), 47:00 J. Sprunger (B. Plüss, T. Helbling)
Penalties: 6:8, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 17:34, spectators: 5567

HC Fribourg-Gottéron - HC Ambrì-Piotta 5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
10:38 J. Sprunger (J. Kamerzin, S. Schilt), 16:26 T. Vauclair, 24:16 A. Bykov (J. Kamerzin, J. Sprunger), 34:39 J. Sprunger (J. Kamerzin, A. Bykov), 35:38 G. Mauldin (T. Monnet) - 
4:41 M. Riechert (A. Mieville), 49:46 A. Giroux (I. Pestoni)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 30:24, spectators: 6700

HC Ambrì-Piotta - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
19:49 A. Giroux (J. Williams, M. Reichert), 40:50 I. Pestoni - 23:17 J. Sprunger (B. Plüss, J. Kamerzin), 23:37 N. Hagman (Ch. Dubé, MA. Pouliot), 45:30 J. Sprunger, 
59:56 G. Mauldin (N. Hagman, S. Schilt)
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 35:39, spectators: 6236

Kloten Flyers - HC Davos               4-2
Kloten Flyers - HC Davos               1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
13:17 M. Bieber (M. Dupont, T. Santala) - 23:51 D. Bürgler (D. Wieser, R. von Arx), 48:01 M. Paulsson (E. Corvi), 59:49 M. Paulsson
Penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 33:28, spectators: 5889

HC Davos - Kloten Flyers               5:2 (1:1, 4:1, 0:0)
0:19 A. Ambühl (E. Corvi, B. Forster), 23:47 D. Bürgler (P. Lindgren, V. Koistinen), 30:55 B. Forster (A. Ambühl, R. von Arx), 34:30 D. Bürgler (M. Paulsson), 
38:11 D. Bürgler (R. von Arx, B. Forster) - 13:39 M. Liniger (S. Bodenmann, M. Jenni), 36:53 M. Liniger (S. Bodenmann, ER. Blum)
Penalties: 10:121 and  P. Tatíček (DAV) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 28:30, spectators: 4771

Kloten Flyers - HC Davos               2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
37:30 V. Stancescu, 56:43 S. Bodenmann (T. Santala, M. Dupont) - 59:50 M. Paulsson (V. Koistinen, D. Bürgler)
Penalties: 7:10 and M. Gerber (KLO) 5 min and game misconduct, D. Wieser, R. Grossmann (DAV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 32:33, spectators: 7624

HC Davos - Kloten Flyers               0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
15:34 M. Bieber (J. Hennessy, T. Santala), 46:52 C. Bühler (J. Hennessy), 54:57 ER. Blum (R. Lemm, M. Liniger)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:32, spectators: 4897

Kloten Flyers - HC Davos               3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
6:05 P. von Gunten (J. Hennessy, T. Santala), 48:09 J. Steinmann (M. Jenni, L. Stoop), 57:00 J. Vandermeer (L. Stoop, T. Santala) - 19:59 D. Bürgler (V. Koistinen, P. Lindgren)
Penalties: 5:5 and D. Wieser (DAV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 29:29, spectators: 7042

HC Davos - Kloten Flyers               0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
30:40 ER. Blum (S. Bodenmann, Ph. Schelling), 59:52 T. Santala
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 37:21, spectators: 6410 

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         4-1
Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
29:24 K. Daugaviņš (M. Lombardi, D. Vukovic), 32:21 M. Lombardi (G. Bezina)
Penalties: 7:7 and J. Mickfliker (LUG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 32:34, spectators: 7046

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18:34 S. Ulmer (F. Pettersson, J. Vauclair), 27:11 R. Sannitz (T. Rüfenacht, F. Pettersson), 50:34 D. Schlumpf (D. Irmen, M. Lehtonen)
Penalties: 8:17 and T. Rüfenacht (LUG), A. Picard (G-S) 10 min, G. Bezina (G-S) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 49:11, spectators: 5066
 
Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         7:1 (2:1, 4:0, 1:0)
1:58 J. Šimek (N. Rod, C. Almond), 13:18 A. Picard (M. Lombardi, K. Daugaviņš), 22:06 J. Šimek (D. Vukovic, C. Almond), 25:36 K. Romy (D. Hollenstein, G. Bezina), 
27:35 K. Daugaviņš (M. Lombardi, A. Picard), 36:16 K. Romy (G. Bezina, K. Daugaviņš), 52:58 L. Girardin (Ch. Marti, N. Rod) - 7:17 F. Pettersson (R. Sannitz)
Penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 51:24, spectators: 7135

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
55:45 D. Irmen (J. Micflikier, F. Pettersson) - 2:52 M. Lombardi (D. Vukovic, K. Daugaviņš), 18:29 J. Šimek (G. Bezina, R. Rod)
Penalties: 6:4 and J. Walker (LUG) 10 min, M. maurer (LUG) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:25, spectators: 5538

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         2:1ps (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
8:22 A. Picard (E. Antonietti, K. Daugaviņš), pen-shot: N. Rod - 56:01 T. Rüfenacht (R. S. Sannitz, Hirschi)
Penalties: 4:5 and T. Rüfenacht (LUG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 42:30, spectators: 7135

ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC                4-3
ZSC Lions - Lausanne HC                1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
28:39 MA. Bergeron (R. Shannon, L. Cunti) PP1
Penalties: 2:3 and T. Deruns (LHC) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 38:19, spectators: 10067

Semifinal

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         4-3
ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
10:29 K. Daugaviņš (M. Lombardi), 24:26 A. Picard (C. Almond, Ch. Marti), 32:34 A. Picard (K. Daugaviņš, Ch. Marti), 47:51 Ch. Rivera (L. Petrell, J. Mecier), 51:24 M. Lombardi (K. Daugaviņš)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 36:35, spectators: 8377

Genève-Servette HC - ZSC Lions         3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
14:51 D. Vukovic (C. Almond, J. Šimek), 24:44 L. Petrell (D. Vukovic, R. Gerber), 32:08 A. Picard (K. Daugaviņš) - 12:57 M. Bastl (S. McCarthy, M. Trachsler), 19:34 R. Keller (S. McCarthy, R. Wick),
21:25 R. Keller (R. Wick), 40:55 R. Keller (MA. Bergeron), 58:09 R. Wick (R. Keller, MA. Bergeron)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 42:31, spectators: 7135

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         6:2 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2)
16:11 R. Keller (MA. Bergeron), 20:32 L. Cunti, 27:39 M. Bastl (R. Nilsson, M. Trachsler), 33:22 L. Cunti (P. Bärtschi, P. Geering), 37:28 D. Fritsche (M. Seger, L. Flüerer),
57:16 R. Keller (R. Shannon) - 50:19 N. Rod (Ch. Marti, C. Almond), 53:00 K. Daugaviņš (A. Picard)
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 38:31, spectators: 10138

Genève-Servette HC - ZSC Lions         4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
3:42 K. Daugaviņš (M. Lombardi, L. Girardin), 8:13 K. Romy (D. Hollenstein, J. Mercier), 36:33 Ch. Rivera (L. Petrell, R. Gerber), 45:19 A. Picard (K. Daugaviņš, M. Lombardi) - 
40:42 R. Ķēniņš (P. Bärtschi, L. Cunti), 54:56 R. Shannon (R. Keller)
Penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 44:38, spectators: 7135

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:30, 21:53 R. Keller (R. Wick, R. Shannon), 
Penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 35:25, spectators: 10604

Genève-Servette HC - ZSC Lions         5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
7:20 Ch. Rivera, 21:01 E. Berthon (K. Romy, D. Hollenstein), 37:40 D. Hollenstein (J. Šimek), 38:58 J. Šimek (J. Mercier, K. Romy), 59:40 Ch. Marti (K. Romy) - 
51:37 S. Blindenbacher (R. Keller, R. Shannon), 52:31 Ch. Baltisberger (M. Bastl, D. Frtische)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 27:39, spectators: 7135

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
5:45 MA. Bergeron, 11:10 Ryan Shannon, 30:17 R. Nilsson, 38:20 R. Shannon (MA. Bergeron)
Penalties: 3:5 and R. Wick (ZSC) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 21:19, spectators: 10394

Kloten Flyers - HC Fribourg-Gottéron   4-2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron - Kloten Flyers   2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
33:05 J. Kamerzin, 34:13 T. Helbling (MA. Pouliot, N. Hagman) - 10:50 R. Lemm (V. Stancescu, ER. Blum), 15:21 J. Steinmann, 26:30 R. Lemm (V. Stancescu), 53:24 M. Jenni (J. Steinmann, GA. Randegger)
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 41:24, spectators: 6700

Kloten Flyers - HC Fribourg-Gottéron   3:2ot (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
29:22 T. Santala, 36:40 M. Bieber (L. Stoop, T. Santala), 65:46 V. Stanescu (C. Bühler) - T. Vauclair (M. Ness), 42:42 Ch. Dubé (J. Kwiatkowski, M. Ngoy)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 41:39, spectators: 7334

HC Fribourg-Gottéron - Kloten Flyers   7:1 (2:0, 2:0, 3:1)
12:34 J. Kwiatkowski (J. Fritsche, M. Ngoy), 16:26 G. Mauldin (J. Kwiatkowski), 29:16 A. Huguenin (A. Bykov), 34:10 MA. Pouliot (G. Mauldin, T. Helbling), 46:35 G. Mauldin (Ch. Dubé), 
57:05 J. Kwiatkowski (MA. Pouliot, Ch. Dubé), 58:36 K. Mottet (MA. Pouliot, T. Monnet) - 44:19 M. Bieber (P. von Gunten, M. Dupont)
Penalties: 7:9, powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 49:25, spectators: 6700

Kloten Flyers - HC Fribourg-Gottéron   5:2 ( 2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
8:09 P. Mueller (T. Santala, M. Bieber), 18:54 M. Dupont (P. Mueller), 22:07 J. Steinmann (ER. Blum, M. Liniger), 27:15 T. Santala, 40:56 M. Liniger - 8:47 A. Bykov, 
52:12 N. Hagman (J. Kwiatkowski, MA. Pouliot)
Penalties: 7:10 and N. Hagman (F-G) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:1, shots: 27:27, spectators: 7624

HC Fribourg-Gottéron - Kloten Flyers   2:1ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
59:56 J. Sprunger (B. Pllüss, Ch. Dubé), 73:56 MA. Pouliot (G. Mauldin, J. Sprunger) - 20:56 R. Lemm (M. Bieber)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 46:32 , spectators: 6700

Kloten Flyers - HC Fribourg-Gottéron   4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
20:18 S. Bodenmann (M. Bieber), 32:26 V. Stancescu (C. Bühler, R. Lemm), 32:39 T. Santala (S. Bodenmann), 45:18 J. Hennessy (J. Steinmann, GA. Randegger) - 27:18 N. Hagman (Ch. Dubé, MA. Pouliot) 
Penalties: 6:8 and J. Kamerzin (F-G) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 43:23, spectators: 7287

Finals

ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers              4-0
ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers              1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
42:01 P. Bärtschi (D. Fritsche)
Penalties: 4:5 and M. Jenni (KLO) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:34, spectators: 11200

Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions              1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
5:39 T. Santala (M. Dupont, M. Bieber) - 9:13 R. Ķēniņš (S. Blindenbacher, D. Fritsche), 47:50 R. Keller (R. Schäppi, R. Shannon)
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:34, spectators: 7624 

ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers              5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1)
6:22 L. Cunti (J. Tabaček, M. Bastl), 7:57 M. Trachsler (R. Nilsson, S. Blindenbacher), 21:18 L. Cunti (J. Tabaček, R. Wick), 28:12 D. Fritsche (M. Trachler), 36:23 M. Seger (P. Bärtschi, P. Geering)-  
21:54 V. Stancescu (C. Bühler, R. Lemm), 59:26 P. Mueller (T. Santala)
Penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 31:38, spectators: 11200

Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions              1:2ps (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
8:10 ER. Ray Blum (T. Santala) - 38:39 Ch. Baltisberger, pen-shot: R. Nilsson
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 35:45, spectators: 7624

hokej.sfrp.cz

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                              GP G  A PTS P/GP PIM +/-
 1 Lombardi Matthew              Genève      46 20 30 50 1.09 54  17
 2 Wick Roman                    ZSC Lions   47 23 25 48 1.02 58  21
 3 Mueller Peter                 Kloten      49 24 22 46 0.94 12  19
 4 Daugavins Kaspars             Genève      44 18 26 44 1.00 22  23
 5 Cunti Luca                    ZSC Lions   46 18 26 44 0.96 60  16
 6 McLean Brett                  HC Lugano   50 18 26 44 0.88 52   4
 7 Hytönen Juha-Pekka            Lausanne    49 16 23 39 0.80  8  -1
 8 Santala Tommi                 Kloten      39 14 25 39 1.00 44  21
 9 Plüss Benny                   Fribourg    49 21 17 38 0.78 40  13
10 Earl Robbie                   EV Zug      46 20 18 38 0.83 26  -7
11 Giroux Alexandre              Ambri-P     46 20 18 38 0.83 64  -4
12 Spylo Ahren                   EHC Biel    47 16 22 38 0.81 30 -10
13 Hollenstein Denis             Genève      41 10 27 37 0.90 53   8
14 Plüss Martin                  SC Bern     45 14 22 36 0.80 26   8
15 Suri Reto                     EV Zug      48 12 24 36 0.75 28   3
16 Schremp Robert                EV Zug      42  9 27 36 0.86  8   4
17 Pestoni Inti                  Ambri-P     49  7 29 36 0.73 36   6
18 Paulsson Marcus               HC Davos    44 24 11 35 0.80 10   7
19 Metropolit Glen               SC Bern     43  7 28 35 0.81 14  -3
20 Almond Cody                   Genève      44 18 16 34 0.77 75  12
21 Romy Kevin                    Genève      49 11 23 34 0.69 14  -4
22 Nilsson Robert                ZSC Lions   31 10 24 34 1.10 12   8
23 Setzinger Oliver              Lausanne    50  9 25 34 0.68 40  -5
24 Bieber Matthias               Kloten      50 16 17 33 0.66  6  25
25 Holden Josh                   EV Zug      39 13 20 33 0.85 81   0
26 Sprunger Julien               Fribourg    49 12 21 33 0.67 32  -3
27 Bergeron Marc-André           ZSC Lions   46  7 26 33 0.72 40  28
28 Bezina Goran                  Genève      50  8 24 32 0.64 81   9
29 Liniger Michael               Kloten      48  9 22 31 0.65 34  -8
30 Šimek Juraj                   Genève      50  9 22 31 0.62 67   7
                                            
Most Penalized Players                       GP PIM Total 2' 5' 10' GM MP
 1 Picard Alexandre              Genève     41 144 17 2 4 3 0
 2 Helbling Timo                 Fribourg   46 116 23 2 2 2 0
 3 Rivera Christopher            Genève     40 102 11 2 3 2 0
 4 Schilt Sebastian              Fribourg   45  92 16 2 1 2 0
 5 Vandermeer James              Kloten     49  86 13 2 1 2 0
 6 Ritchie Byron                 SC Bern    43  84  7 2 2 2 0
 7 Holden Josh                   EV Zug     39  81 18 1 2 0 1
 8 Bezina Goran                  Genève     50  81 23 1 1 1 0
 9 Maurer Marco                  HC Lugano  47  77 21 1 1 1 0
10 Rüfenacht Thomas              HC Lugano  37  76 13 0 3 1 0
11 Almond Cody                   Genève     44  75 20 1 1 1 0
12 Danielsson Nicklas            Rapperswil 33  73 14 1 2 1 0
13 Walker Julian                 HC Lugano  49  71 18 1 1 1 0
14 Stancescu Victor              Kloten     47  71 18 1 1 1 0
15 Šimek Juraj                   Genève     50  67 16 1 1 1 0
16 Seger Mathias                 ZSC Lions  45  66 18 0 1 1 0
17 Forster Beat                  HC Davos   48  66 18 0 3 0 0
18 Giroux Alexandre              Ambri-P    46  64 17 0 1 1 0
19 Dupont Micki                  Kloten     48  64 17 0 1 1 0
20 Cunti Luca                    ZSC Lions  46  60 15 0 1 1 0

Goalies                                     GP GPI GA GAA   SA   SVS  SVS%    MIP PIM G A
 1 Schaefer Nolan                Ambri-P    26 25  52 2.11  841  789 93.82 1481:54 27 0 0
 2 Zurkirchen Sandro             Ambri-P    28 25  62 2.41  911  849 93.19 1543:02  0 0 1
 3 Huet Cristobal                Lausanne   45 45  91 2.06 1275 1184 92.86 2649:26  4 0 0
 4 Flüeler Lukas                 ZSC Lions  37 37  81 2.22 1125 1044 92.8  2190:03  0 0 2
 5 Gerber Martin                 Kloten     35 35  76 2.19 1044  968 92.72 2085:38 43 0 1
 6 Merzlikins Elvis              Lugano     22 22  45 2.13  596  551 92.45 1269:08  2 0 0
 7 Genoni Leonardo               HC Davos   31 31  74 2.47  952  878 92.23 1799:43  4 0 0
 8 Manzato Daniel                HC Lugano  29 27  62 2.21  790  728 92.15 1679:54 14 0 0
 9 Stephan Tobias                Genève     47 47 119 2.50 1471 1352 91.91 2857:09 58 0 0
10 Conz Benjamin                 Fribourg   48 47 124 2.61 1491 1367 91.68 2849:22 12 0 0
11 Bührer Marco                  SC Bern    48 48 112 2.32 1338 1226 91.63 2897:58  6 0 0
12 Kilpelainen Eero              EV Zug     31 31  92 3.07 1009  917 90.88 1796:02  2 0 1
13 Meili Lukas                   EHC Biel   38 37 112 3.06 1070  958 89.53 2194:05  0 0 0
14 Aebischer David               Rapperswil 43 42 148 3.76 1160 1012 87.24 2364:47 30 0 0
   Nyffeler Melvin               ZSC Lions  11  9  12 1.24  301  289 96.01  578:48  0 0 0
   Flückiger Michael             HC Lugano  13 12  30 2.46  401  371 92.52  733:03  4 0 1
   Tobler Michael                EV Zug     11 11  25 2.23  318  293 92.14  672:45 10 0 1
   Noronen Mika                  HC Davos   15 15  42 2.83  516  474 91.86  890:41  2 0 0
   Rytz Simon                    EHC Biel   18 14  37 2.50  415  378 91.08  889:31  0 0 0
   Punnenovs Ivars               Rapperswil 14  8  41 3.73  356  315 88.48  658:49  0 0 0

Powerplay Eff & Pen Killing      GP TPP PP/GP PPG PPG/GP PP% PPT PPt/GP PPGA GA/GP            GP TPK PK/GP GA GA/GP PK%  PKTime PKt/GP SHG GF/GP
 1 ZSC Lions                     50 192 3.84  41 0.82  21.35 295:47 05:54  6 0.12             50 186 3.72  31 0.62 83.33 298:05 05:57  6 0.12
 2 Kloten Flyers                 50 194 3.88  38 0.76  19.59 292:19 05:50  1 0.02             50 200 4.00  28 0.56 86    313:27 06:16  6 0.12
 3 Lausanne HC                   50 185 3.70  34 0.68  18.38 300:49 06:00  5 0.10             50 188 3.76  28 0.56 85.11 308:36 06:10  6 0.12
 4 Fribourg-Gottéron             50 176 3.52  32 0.64  18.18 285:44 05:42 10 0.20             50 196 3.92  30 0.60 84.69 320:50 06:25  2 0.04
 5 HC Davos                      50 173 3.46  31 0.62  17.92 266:40 05:20  3 0.06             50 204 4.08  30 0.60 85.29 328:33 06:34  7 0.14
 6 HC Lugano                     50 230 4.60  41 0.82  17.83 355:52 07:07  3 0.06             50 197 3.94  28 0.56 85.79 316:29 06:19  5 0.10
 7 SC Bern                       50 191 3.82  34 0.68  17.80 301:10 06:01  3 0.06             50 187 3.74  32 0.64 82.89 294:59 05:53  4 0.08
 8 Genève-Servette HC            50 200 4.00  34 0.68  17    311:53 06:14  6 0.12             50 210 4.20  34 0.68 83.81 343:07 06:51  8 0.16
 9 HC Ambri-Piotta               50 219 4.38  36 0.72  16.44 353:51 07:04  5 0.10             50 179 3.58  29 0.58 83.80 288:22 05:46  5 0.10
10 EHC Biel                      50 197 3.94  30 0.60  15.23 304:24 06:05  8 0.16             50 197 3.94  34 0.68 82.74 298:08 05:57  5 0.10
11 EV Zug                        50 207 4.14  30 0.60  14.49 344:23 06:53  4 0.08             50 225 4.50  47 0.94 79.11 326:24 06:31  6 0.12
12 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers     50 208 4.16  23 0.46  11.06 336:41 06:44  7 0.14             50 203 4.06  53 1.06 73.89 312:33 06:15  1 0.02

Attendance                       GP   Total       AVG
 1 SC Bern                       25   408 681  16 347
 2 ZSC Lions                     25   226 188   9 048
 3 Genève-Servette HC            25   193 049   7 722
 4 Fribourg-Gottéron             25   164 245   6 570
 5 Lausanne HC                   25   163 205   6 528
 6 EV Zug                        25   153 971   6 159
 7 HC Ambri-Piotta               25   140 769   5 631
 8 Kloten Flyers                 25   140 663   5 627
 9 HC Lugano                     25   125 999   5 040
10 HC Davos                      25   119 545   4 782
11 EHC Biel                      25   116 281   4 651
12 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers     25   109 022   4 361
Total                           300 2 061 618   6 872

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playoff Statistics

Scoring Leaders                             GP  G A PTS P/GP PIM +/-
 1 Keller Ryan                   ZSC Lions  18 11 3 14 0.78  8 10
 2 Santala Tommi                 Kloten     16  5 9 14 0.88 22  2
 3 Daugavins Kaspars             Genève     12  5 8 13 1.08  2  4
 4 Shannon Ryan                  ZSC Lions  18  5 7 12 0.67  2 10
 5 Sprunger Julien               Fribourg   10  6 4 10 1.00  4 -3
 6 Cunti Luca                    ZSC Lions  18  5 5 10 0.56 10 -2
 7 Lombardi Matthew              Genève     12  3 6  9 0.75 12  0
 8 Wick Roman                    ZSC Lions  18  3 6  9 0.50 20  0
 9 Pouliot Marc-Antoine          Fribourg   10  2 7  9 0.90  6  2
10 Picard Alexandre              Genève     11  6 2  8 0.73 26  4
11 Mauldin Greg                  Fribourg   10  5 3  8 0.80  0  4
12 Bieber Matthias               Kloten     16  4 4  8 0.50  4  2
13 Bärtschi Patrik               ZSC Lions  18  3 5  8 0.44  0  0
14 Hytönen Juha-Pekka            Lausanne    7  3 5  8 1.14  0  2
15 Bergeron Marc-André           ZSC Lions  14  2 6  8 0.57 31  5
16 Kamerzin Jérémie              Fribourg    9  2 6  8 0.89 35  0
17 Dubé Christian                Fribourg   10  1 6  7 0.70  6 -3
18 Bürgler Dario                 HC Davos    6  5 1  6 1.00  4  2
19 Stancescu Victor              Kloten     16  4 2  6 0.38 14  1
20 Bang Daniel                   Lausanne    7  4 2  6 0.86  2  0
21 Šimek Juraj                   Genève     12  4 2  6 0.50 12  4
22 Bykov Andrey                  Fribourg   10  3 3  6 0.60  0 -5
23 Hagman Niklas                 Fribourg   10  3 3  6 0.60 16 -4
24 Romy Kevin                    Genève     12  3 3  6 0.50  8  1
25 Blum Eric-Ray                 Kloten     15  3 3  6 0.40 12  1
26 Lemm Romano                   Kloten     16  3 3  6 0.38  6  3
27 Bodenmann Simon               Kloten     13  2 4  6 0.46  8  2
28 Bastl Mark                    ZSC Lions  18  2 4  6 0.33  0  5
29 Steinmann Janick              Kloten     16  3 2  5 0.31  8 -1
30 Liniger Michael               Kloten     14  3 2  5 0.36  8 -3

Most Penalized Players                      GP PIM 2' 5' 10' GM MP
 1 Kamerzin Jérémie              Fribourg    9 35  5 1 0 1 0
 2 Bezina Goran                  Genève-    12 35  5 1 0 1 0
 3 Maurer Marco                  HC Lugano   5 33  4 1 0 1 0
 4 Wieser Dino                   HC Davos    6 32  6 0 2 0 0
 5 Bergeron Marc-André           ZSC Lions  14 31  3 1 0 1 0
 6 Park Richard                  Ambri-P     4 29  2 1 0 1 0
 7 Fischer Simon                 Lausanne    7 29  2 1 0 1 0
 8 Vandermeer James              Kloten     16 28 14 0 0 0 0
 9 Geering Patrick               ZSC Lions  16 27  1 1 0 1 0
10 Deruns Thomas                 Lausanne    7 27  1 1 0 1 0
11 Seger Mathias                 ZSC Lions  17 26 13 0 0 0 0
12 Rüfenacht Thomas              HC Lugano   5 26  3 0 2 0 0
13 Picard Alexandre              Genève     11 26  8 0 1 0 0
14 Taticek Petr                  HC Davos    2 25  0 1 0 1 0
15 Santala Tommi                 Kloten     16 22 11 0 0 0 0
16 Wick Roman                    ZSC Lions  18 20  5 0 1 0 0
17 Walker Julian                 HC Lugano   4 20  5 0 1 0 0
18 Hollenstein Denis             Genève     12 18  9 0 0 0 0
19 Jenni Marcel                  Kloten     15 16  3 0 1 0 0
20 Hagman Niklas                 Fribourg   10 16  3 0 1 0 0

Goalies                                     GP GPI GA GAA  SA SVS SVS%     MIP PIM G A
 1 Stephan Tobias                Genève     12 12 25 2.11 385 360 93.51  711:49  0 0 0
 2 Flüeler Lukas                 ZSC Lions  18 18 32 1.87 490 458 93.47 1026:05  0 0 1
 3 Gerber Martin                 Kloten     15 15 33 2.24 496 463 93.35  885:37 27 0 0
 4 Zurkirchen Sandro             Ambri       2  2  5 2.53  73  68 93.15  118:48  0 0 0
 5 Genoni Leonardo               HC Davos    6  6 13 2.18 177 164 92.66  358:06  0 0 0
 6 Huet Cristobal                Lausanne    7  7 16 2.36 206 190 92.23  407:24  2 0 0
 7 Conz Benjamin                 Fribourg   10 10 24 2.41 292 268 91.78  598:37  0 0 0
 8 Manzato Daniel                HC Lugano   4  4  8 2.37  91  83 91.21  202:07  0 0 0
 9 Schaefer Nolan                Ambri-P     2  2  9 4.54  74  65 87.84  118:50  0 0 0
   Müller Jonas                  Kloten      3  1  1 0.54  45  44 97.78  111:27  0 0 0
   Merzlikins Elvis              HC Lugano   1  1  1 0.75  42  41 97.62   80:00  0 0 0
   Wolf Tim                      ZSC Lions   4  0  2 1.33  40  38 95      90:16  0 0 0

Powerplay Eff & Pen Killing      GP TPP PP/GP PPG PPG/GP PP% PPT PPt/GP PPGA GA/GP            GP TPK PK/GP GA GA/GP PK%  PKTime PKt/GP SHG GF/GP
 1 Fribourg-Gottéron             10 42 4.20  14 1.40  33.33  60:04 06:00 1 0.10               10 43 4.30   4 0.40  90.70  77:31 07:45  4 0.40
 2 Lausanne HC                    7 24 3.43   4 0.57  16.67  38:54 05:33 1 0.14                7 30 4.29   4 0.57  86.67  44:09 06:18  0 0.00
 3 HC Davos                       6 33 5.50   5 0.83  15.15  51:18 08:33 1 0.17                6 34 5.67   6 1.00  82.35  50:05 08:20  0 0.00
 4 HC Lugano                      5 33 6.60   4 0.80  12.12  46:16 09:15 0 0.00                5 24 4.80   2 0.40  91.67  36:13 07:14  0 0.00
 5 Kloten Flyers                 16 76 4.75   9 0.56  11.84 123:21 07:42 3 0.19               16 75 4.69  13 0.81  82.67 113:11 07:04  2 0.12
 6 ZSC Lions                     18 74 4.11   7 0.39   9.46 114:24 06:21 1 0.06               18 59 3.28   5 0.28  91.53  96:42 05:22  4 0.22
 7 Genève-Servette HC            12 44 3.67   3 0.25   6.82  67:45 05:38 2 0.17               12 60 5.00   6 0.50  90     89:32 07:27  1 0.08
 8 HC Ambri-Piotta                4 16 4.00   1 0.25   6.25  30:31 07:37 2 0.50                4 17 4.25   7 1.75  58.82  25:10 06:17  0 0.00

Attendance                       GP   Total       AVG
 1 ZSC Lions                     10  100 818   10 082
 2 Lausanne HC                    3   24 000    8 000
 3 Kloten Flyers                  8   58 048    7 256
 4 Genève-Servette HC             6   42 721    7 120
 5 Fribourg-Gottéron              5   33 500    6 700
 6 HC Ambri-Piotta                2   11 803    5 902
 7 HC Davos                       3   16 078    5 359
 8 HC Lugano                      2   10 604    5 302
Total                            39  297 572    7 630

hokej.sfrp.cz

NLB

                               GP  W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. EHC Olten                   45 25 3 3  2 1 11 166:120  90
 2. SCL Tigers                  45 25 0 1  3 0 16 139:123  80
 3. SC Langenthal               45 23 2 2  0 3 15 145:125  80
 4. HC Red Ice                  45 18 3 3  2 3 16 138:119  71
 5. EHC Visp                    45 16 1 5  1 4 18 163:164  65
 6. EHC Basel Sharks            45 17 2 3  2 1 20 144:162  64
 7. Hockey Thurgau              45 15 4 0  4 4 18 144:160  61
 8. HC La Chaux-de-Fonds        45 14 3 4  3 1 20 151:149  60
 9. HC Ajoie                    45 14 3 1  3 4 20 123:156  57
10. GCK Lions                   45 10 2 3  5 2 23 113:148  47

Quarterfinals
EHC Olten - HC La Chaux-de-Fonds       2-4 7:1 (3:1, 3:0, 1:0), 3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0), 2:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2), 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1), 3:7 (0:1, 0:4, 3:2)
SC Langnau Tigers - HC Thurgau         4-0 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0), 4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1), 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1), 2:1ps (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) 
SC Langenthal - EHC Basel Sharks       4-1 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0), 5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0), 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1), 4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1), 11:2 (2:0, 6:1, 3:1)  
HC RED ICE Martigny-Verbier - EHC Visp 0-4 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1), 1:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:2), 3:4 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1), 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

Semifinals
SC Langnau Tigers - La Chaux-de-Fonds  4-1 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1), 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0), 3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2), 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0), 9:4 (4:0, 4:2, 1:2) 
SC Langenthal - EHC Visp               3-4 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1), 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0), 5:6ot (0:1, 2:4, 3:0, 0:1), 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0), 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 2:5 (0:2, 2:1, 0:2), 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)

Finals
SC Langnau Tigers - EHC Visp           3-4 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1), 2:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2), 4:3ot (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 1:0), 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1), 5:2 (2:2, 1:0, 2:0), 3:4 (1:1, 0:2, 2:1), 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Ukraine

 1. Companion - Naftogaz        24 18  2 0 4  98: 43 58
 2. Biliy Bars                  24 13  5 6 0 116: 42 51
 3. Sokil                       24  8 11 2 1  48: 48 29
 4. Levi                        24  5 16 0 1  44:123 22
 5. General                     24  5 15 1 3  51:101 20
 
Semifinal
Companion - Naftogaz - Levi            6:2 (3:1, 3:1, 0:0), 6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0)
Biliy Bars - Sokil                     2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)

Final
Companion-Naftogaz - Biliy Bars        3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1), 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0), 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0), 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1), 2:1(2:0, 0:0, 0:1)