World Championship Statistics

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 SPEZZA Jason              CAN  10 6  8 14  2  +7
 2 EBERLE Jordan             CAN  10 5  8 13  0  +8
 3 HALL Taylor               CAN  10 7  5 12  6  +8
 4 MOZYAKIN Sergei           RUS  10 6  6 12  0  +8
 5 DUCHENE Matt              CAN  10 4  8 12  2 +10
 6 EKMAN-LARSSON Oliver      SWE   8 2 10 12  6  +4
 7 CROSBY Sidney             CAN   9 4  7 11  2  +1
 8 DADONOV Yevgeni           RUS  10 4  7 11  2  +4
 9 JOKINEN Jussi             FIN   8 3  8 11  0  +3
10 BURNS Brent               CAN  10 2  9 11  4 +12
10 O REILLY Ryan             CAN  10 2  9 11  0 +10
12 NELSON Brock              USA  10 6  4 10  8  +7
13 KALYUZHNY Alexei          BLR   8 5  5 10  6  +5
14 MALKIN Yevgeni            RUS   9 5  5 10  8  +8
15 PANARIN Artemi            RUS  10 5  5 10  4  +4
16 ERIKSSON Loui             SWE   8 4  6 10  0  +5
17 DARZINS Lauris            LAT   7 3  7 10  2  +2
18 GIROUX Claude             CAN  10 3  7 10  4 +11
18 VORACEK Jakub             CZE  10 3  7 10  6   0
20 SEGUIN Tyler              CAN  10 9  0  9  2  +9
21 FORSBERG Filip            SWE   8 8  1  9 10  +5
22 JAGR Jaromir              CZE  10 6  3  9  8   0
23 DAUGAVINS Kaspars         LAT   7 5  4  9  4  +2
24 MACKINNON Nathan          CAN  10 4  5  9  6  +6
24 SHIPACHYOV Vadim          RUS  10 4  5  9  2  +2
26 KEMPPAINEN Joonas         FIN   8 3  6  9  0  +2
27 KOVAR Jan                 CZE  10 3  6  9  6   0
27 LEWIS Trevor              USA  10 3  6  9  6  +6
29 KOSTITSYN Andrei          BLR   7 2  7  9 16  +5
30 DONSKOI Joonas            FIN   8 5  3  8  0  +4

PLUS-MINUS LEADERS               GP  + - +/-
 1 MUZZIN Jake               CAN  10 19 5 +14
 2 COUTURIER Sean            CAN  10 13 0 +13
 3 BURNS Brent               CAN  10 16 4 +12
 4 BARRIE Tyson              CAN  10 14 2 +12
 5 GIROUX Claude             CAN  10 12 1 +11
 6 DUCHENE Matt              CAN  10 15 5 +10
 6 EKBLAD Aaron              CAN  10 15 5 +10
 8 SAVARD David              CAN  10 13 3 +10
 9 O REILLY Ryan             CAN  10 12 2 +10
10 HAMHUIS Dan               CAN  10 14 5  +9
11 KLINGBERG John            SWE   7 12 3  +9
12 SEGUIN Tyler              CAN  10 11 2  +9
13 TOFFOLI Tyler             CAN  10 10 1  +9
14 EBERLE Jordan             CAN  10 14 6  +8
15 HALL Taylor               CAN  10 13 5  +8
16 KULIKOV Dmitri            RUS  10 12 4  +8
16 MOZYAKIN Sergei           RUS  10 12 4  +8
16 WIERCIOCH Patrick         CAN  10 12 4  +8
19 MALKIN Yevgeni            RUS   9 11 3  +8
20 SPEZZA Jason              CAN  10 12 5  +7
21 ANTIPIN Viktor            RUS  10 11 4  +7
21 NELSON Brock              USA  10 11 4  +7
23 EAKIN Cody                CAN   9  8 1  +7
24 ENNIS Tyler               CAN  10  8 1  +7
25 MACKINNON Nathan          CAN  10 13 7  +6
26 KULYOMIN Nikolai          RUS   9  9 3  +6
27 LEWIS Trevor              USA  10  9 3  +6
28 FAULK Justin              USA  10 12 7  +5
29 ERIKSSON Loui             SWE   8 11 6  +5
30 BELOV Anton               RUS  10 11 6  +5

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 ROUSSEL Antoine           FRA   7 34 2 0 1 1 0 4:51
 2 KOMAROV Leo               FIN   7 29 2 1 0 1 0 4:08
 3 MESZAROS Andrej           SVK   7 27 1 1 0 1 0 3:51
 3 SOTNIEKS Kristaps         LAT   7 27 1 1 0 1 0 3:51
 3 TREILLE Sacha             FRA   7 27 1 1 0 1 0 3:51
 6 DASCHNER Stephan          GER   5 25 0 1 0 1 0 5:00
 7 SPRUKTS Janis             LAT   7 25 0 1 0 1 0 3:34
 8 LAURIDSEN Markus          DEN   7 20 0 0 0 1 0 2:51
 9 HENDRICKS Matt            USA  10 18 4 0 1 0 0 1:48
10 BARTOVIC Milan            SVK   7 16 3 0 1 0 0 2:17
10 KOSTITSYN Andrei          BLR   7 16 3 0 1 0 0 2:17
12 RAHIMI Daniel             SWE   6 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:20
13 BONSAKSEN Alexander       NOR   7 14 7 0 0 0 0 2:00
13 HAGER Patrick             GER   7 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:00
15 JEROFEJEVS Aleksandrs     LAT   6 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:00
16 ASK Morten                NOR   7 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:25
16 da COSTA Teddy            FRA   7 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:25
16 MARTINSEN Andreas         NOR   7 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:25
16 SCHUMNIG Martin           AUT   7 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:25
20 FORSBERG Filip            SWE   8 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:15
20 VOLKOV Artyom             BLR   8 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:15
22 BONINO Nick               USA  10 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:00
23 GABORIK Marian            SVK   7  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:08
23 HELBLING Timo             SUI   7  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:08
23 TOLLEFSEN Ole-Kristian    NOR   7  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:08
26 BRUNNER Damien            SUI   8  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:00
26 KOSTITSYN Sergei          BLR   8  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:00
28 MALKIN Yevgeni            RUS   9  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:53
29 EICHEL Jack               USA  10  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:48
29 HAMHUIS Dan               CAN  10  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:48
29 JAGR Jaromir              CZE  10  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:48
29 KRUG Torey                USA  10  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:48
29 KULIKOV Dmitri            RUS  10  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:48
29 NELSON Brock              USA  10  8 4 0 0 0 0 0:48

FACE-OFF LEADERS                 GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 PLEKANEC Tomas            CZE   2  17  8  9 68.00
 2 KOVYRSHIN Yevgeni         BLR   8  76 38 38 66.67
 3 LANDER Anton              SWE   8  85 43 42 66.41
 4 O REILLY Ryan             CAN  10  30 16 14 65.22
 5 RAFFL Michael             AUT   7  82 44 38 65.08
 6 DUCHENE Matt              CAN  10  58 32 26 64.44
 7 LUNDQVIST Joel            SWE   8  43 24 19 64.18
 8 BARKOV Aleksander         FIN   8  67 39 28 63.21
 9 GIROUX Claude             CAN  10 101 60 41 62.73
10 IMMONEN Jarkko            FIN   7  52 32 20 61.90
11 STAS Andrei               BLR   8  86 56 30 60.56
12 THORESEN Patrick          NOR   7  49 32 17 60.49
13 da COSTA Teddy            FRA   7  54 36 18 60.00
14 BASTIANSEN Anders         NOR   7  51 35 16 59.30
15 JAKOBSEN Julian           DEN   7  81 56 25 59.12
16 BLIZNAK Mario             SVK   7  62 43 19 59.05
17 SOBOTKA Vladimir          CZE  10  90 65 25 58.06
18 GREEN Morten              DEN   7  56 42 14 57.14
19 COUTURIER Sean            CAN  10  47 36 11 56.63
20 da COSTA Stephane         FRA   4  35 27  8 56.45
21 CROSBY Sidney             CAN   9  71 56 15 55.91
22 RAEDEKE Brent             GER   7  44 35  9 55.70
23 TICAR Rok                 SLO   7  56 45 11 55.45
24 KOPITAR Anze              SLO   7  74 61 13 54.81
25 ARCOBELLO Mark            USA  10  79 66 13 54.48
26 KOVAR Jan                 CZE  10  70 59 11 54.26
27 BONINO Nick               USA  10  72 62 10 53.73
28 NOVOTNY Jiri              CZE  10  59 51  8 53.64
29 SPRUKTS Janis             LAT   7  48 42  6 53.33
30 RODMAN Marcel             SLO   7  27 24  3 52.94

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 HELLEBUYCK Connor         USA 10 8 482:00 80.07 211 11 200  94.79  1.37 1 0 2
 2 DAHM Sebastian            DEN  7 5 297:19 70.40 161 11 150  93.17  2.22 2 0 0
 3 SMITH Mike                CAN 10 8 480:00 80.00 172 12 160  93.02  1.50 0 0 2
 4 RINNE Pekka               FIN  7 7 427:16 87.69 166 12 154  92.77  1.69 2 0 3
 5 HUET Cristobal            FRA  5 5 287:46 67.96 129 10 119  92.25  2.09 5 0 1
 6 PAVELEC Ondrej            CZE 10 9 517:28 85.42 193 17 176  91.19  1.97 3 0 1
 7 MASALSKIS Edgars          LAT  7 7 403:48 94.60 218 20 198  90.83  2.97 7 0 0
 8 BOBROVSKI Sergei          RUS 10 9 542:16 89.47 223 21 202  90.58  2.32 5 0 1
 9 PIELMEIER Timo            GER  4 3 176:57 41.94  91  9  82  90.11  3.05 1 0 0
10 LACO Jan                  SVK  7 6 308:50 71.61 117 12 105  89.74  2.33 5 0 0
11 LALANDE Kevin             BLR  7 7 391:19 80.48 200 21 179  89.50  3.22 5 0 0
12 HAUGEN Lars               NOR  7 5 292:40 70.92 113 12 101  89.38  2.46 6 0 0
13 STARKBAUM Bernhard        AUT  7 7 361:28 84.14 177 19 158  89.27  3.15 1 1 0
14 KRISTAN Robert            SLO  7 4 234:13 56.54  98 11  87  88.78  2.82 5 0 0
15 ENDRAS Dennis             GER  7 4 209:29 49.65  90 11  79  87.78  3.15 1 0 0
16 ENROTH Jhonas             SWE  8 6 330:27 68.20 121 15 106  87.60  2.72 5 0 0
17 BERRA Reto                SUI  8 5 309:54 62.77 145 18 127  87.59  3.48 2 0 0
   SAROS Juuse               FIN  6 1  60:00 12.31  22  0  22 100.00  0.00 0 0 1
   GENONI Leonardo           SUI  8 3 183:49 37.23  67  3  64  95.52  0.98 1 0 1
   KROSELJ Gasper            SLO  5 2 120:00 28.97  57  4  53  92.98  2.00 1 0 1
   JONES Martin              CAN 10 2 120:00 20.00  38  3  35  92.11  1.50 1 0 1
   HARDY Florian             FRA  7 2  76:33 18.08  54  5  49  90.74  3.92 1 0 0
   QUEMENER Ronan            FRA  2 1  59:07 13.96  43  4  39  90.70  4.06 3 0 0
   HUDACEK Julius            SVK  7 2 122:27 28.39  62  6  56  90.32  2.94 1 0 0
   NILSSON Anders            SWE  8 3 154:05 31.80  69  7  62  89.86  2.73 1 0 0
   KOVAL Vitali              BLR  5 1  64:18 13.22  26  3  23  88.46  2.80 1 0 0
   GALBRAITH Patrick         DEN  7 2 125:00 29.60  78  9  69  88.46  4.32 1 0 0
   BARULIN Konstantin        RUS  2 1  60:00  9.90  25  3  22  88.00  3.00 0 0 0
   GRACNAR Luka              SLO  2 1  60:00 14.49  35  5  30  85.71  5.00 1 0 0
   VOLDEN Lars               NOR  7 2 120:00 29.08  66 11  55  83.33  5.50 4 0 0
   SWETTE Rene               AUT  7 3  68:09 15.86  52  9  43  82.69  7.92 0 0 0
   CAMPBELL Jack             USA  9 2 120:00 19.93  40  7  33  82.50  3.50 1 0 0
   AUS den BIRKEN Danny      GER  3 1  35:31  8.42  19  4  15  78.95  6.76 0 0 0
   BRIKUN Igor               BLR  4 1  30:36  6.29  19  4  15  78.95  7.84 2 0 0
   SALAK Alexander           CZE 10 2  88:18 14.58  31  8  23  74.19  5.44 3 0 0
   MUSTUKOVS Ervins          LAT  7 1  23:04  5.40  18  5  13  72.22 13.01 0 0 0
   KHUDOBIN Anton            RUS  8 1  03:49  0.63   0  0   0   0.00  0.00 0 0 0

PowerPlay                                   Penalty Killing
        GP ADV PPGF  PP%   TPP    M:S               GP DVG PPGA  PK%    TSH    M:S
 1 CAN  10  36 12  33.33  55:52  04:39       1 AUT   7  24  1  95.83  44:19  44:19
 2 RUS  10  28  9  32.14  46:42  05:11       2 CAN  10  21  1  95.24  36:49  36:49
 3 SWE   8  34  8  23.53  50:14  06:16       3 USA  10  32  2  93.75  62:36  31:18
 4 FIN   8  26  6  23.08  43:16  07:12       4 SUI   8  33  3  90.91  56:51  18:57
 5 LAT   7  22  5  22.73  38:22  07:40       5 GER   7  21  2  90.48  41:21  20:40
 6 CZE  10  40  9  22.50  71:43  07:58       6 FIN   8  19  2  89.47  40:29  20:14
 7 DEN   7  21  4  19.05  35:36  08:54       7 DEN   7  25  3  88.00  44:03  14:41
 8 NOR   7  28  5  17.86  52:56  10:35       8 RUS  10  28  5  82.14  46:07  09:13
 9 SVK   7  23  4  17.39  43:28  10:52       9 CZE  10  30  6  80.00  47:55  07:59
10 USA  10  28  4  14.29  49:51  12:27      10 SWE   8  28  6  78.57  43:15  07:12
11 BLR   8  28  4  14.29  51:07  12:46      11 SVK   7  24  6  75.00  42:15  07:02
12 GER   7  21  3  14.29  40:51  13:37      12 LAT   7  27  7  74.07  50:59  07:17
13 FRA   7  23  2   8.70  36:55  18:27      13 FRA   7  34  9  73.53  50:01  05:33
14 SLO   7  14  1   7.14  24:20  24:20      14 BLR   8  30  8  73.33  48:10  06:01
15 SUI   8  36  2   5.56  66:40  33:20      15 NOR   7  29 10  65.52  48:32  04:51
16 AUT   7  17  0   0.00  27:59  00:00      16 SLO   7  20  7  65.00  32:10  04:35

Penalties                                   Attendance    
        GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                     GP  Spect   AVG
 1 FRA   7 34 1 1 2 0 123 17:34              1 CZE  10 171181 17118
 2 LAT   7 25 2 1 2 0 110 15:42              2 CAN  10 163363 16336
 3 SVK   7 30 1 1 1 0  95 13:34              3 LAT   7 102963 14709
 4 USA  10 39 0 1 0 0  88  8:48              4 GER   7 100518 14359
 5 SWE   8 37 0 1 0 0  84 10:30              5 SWE   8 114520 14315
 6 GER   7 22 1 1 1 0  79 11:17              6 AUT   7  91302 13043
 7 BLR   8 32 0 1 0 0  74  9:15              7 FRA   7  89597 12799
 8 FIN   8 24 1 0 1 0  73  9:07              8 SUI   8  99924 12490
 9 CZE  10 36 0 0 0 0  72  7:12              9 RUS  10  95921  9592
 9 DEN   7 26 0 0 1 0  72 10:17             10 USA  10  92839  9283
 9 NOR   7 36 0 0 0 0  72 10:17             11 FIN   8  74068  9258
12 RUS  10 35 0 0 0 0  70  7:00             12 SVK   7  61684  8812
12 SUI   8 35 0 0 0 0  70  8:45             13 BLR   8  67364  8420
14 CAN  10 28 0 0 0 0  56  5:36             14 NOR   7  53001  7571
15 AUT   7 26 0 0 0 0  52  7:25             15 SLO   7  52596  7513
16 SLO   7 21 0 0 0 0  42  6:00             16 DEN   7  52539  7505
                                            Total   64 741690 11588

S.H.A.

World Senior Championship Division I, Group A Statistics

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 STARCHENKO Roman          KAZ  5 4 2 6 6 +8
 2 DALLMAN Kevin             KAZ  4 3 3 6 0 +5
 3 RUDENKO Konstantin        KAZ  5 3 3 6 2 +6
 3 RYMAREV Yevgeni           KAZ  5 3 3 6 0 +3
 5 KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim    KAZ  5 2 4 6 0 +4
 5 SARAUER Andrew            HUN  5 2 4 6 2 +7
 7 KOGER Daniel              HUN  5 3 2 5 2 +4
 8 KOLUSZ Marcin             POL  5 2 3 5 0 +2
 8 ROMPKOWSKI Mateusz        POL  5 2 3 5 4 +2
10 BANHAM Frank              HUN  5 1 4 5 2 +3
10 ZHAILAUOV Talgat          KAZ  5 1 4 5 0  0
12 POLISHUK Fyodor           KAZ  4 2 2 4 0 +5
13 BLAGY Roman               UKR  5 2 2 4 8 -1
13 HARI Janos                HUN  5 2 2 4 2 +3
13 IHNACAK Brian             ITA  5 2 2 4 2  0
13 OBARA Daisuke             JPN  5 2 2 4 2 +1
17 YANADORI Shinya           JPN  5 1 3 4 2 +2
18 HIRANO Yushiroh           JPN  5 3 0 3 0 -3
19 SOFRON Istvan             HUN  3 2 1 3 2 +4
20 BERNARD Anton             ITA  5 1 2 3 2 -1
20 BRYK Mateusz              POL  5 1 2 3 0 +1
20 INSAM Marco               ITA  5 1 2 3 2 +1
20 MIKHNOV Andri             UKR  5 1 2 3 0 -2
20 PASIUT Grzegorz           POL  5 1 2 3 2 -1
20 TANAKA Go                 JPN  5 1 2 3 2 +1
26 NISHIWAKI Masahito        JPN  5 0 3 3 4 +2
26 SAVENKOV Konstantin       KAZ  5 0 3 3 0 +3
28 VORONTSOV Alexei          KAZ  5 2 0 2 2 +1
29 EGGER Alexander           ITA  5 1 1 2 2 +1
29 ERDELY Csanad             HUN  5 1 1 2 0 -1
29 GNIDENKO Artem            UKR  5 1 1 2 4  0
29 KUJI Shuhei               JPN  5 1 1 2 0 +1
29 MAGOSI Balint             HUN  5 1 1 2 0 -1
29 RAMOSER Joachim           ITA  5 1 1 2 4 -3
29 SAVCHENKO Roman           KAZ  5 1 1 2 2 +1
29 USHU Mei                  JPN  5 1 1 2 4 +1
29 VAS Marton                HUN  5 1 1 2 2 +5

FACE-OFF LEADERS                 GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 OSAWA Yuto                JPN  5 35 20  15 63.64
 2 YAMASHITA Takuro          JPN  5 32 19  13 62.75
 3 SPIRIDONOV Andrei         KAZ  5 40 25  15 61.54
 4 VAS Janos                 HUN  5 52 34  18 60.47
 5 SARAUER Andrew            HUN  5 62 47  15 56.88
 6 BERNARD Anton             ITA  5 40 31   9 56.34
 7 PASIUT Grzegorz           POL  5 53 44   9 54.64
 8 NAGY Krisztian            HUN  5 20 17   3 54.05
 9 POLISHUK Fyodor           KAZ  4 29 26   3 52.73
10 GNIDENKO Artem            UKR  5 62 57   5 52.10
11 TANAKA Go                 JPN  5 47 44   3 51.65
12 ZAPALA Krzysztof          POL  5 41 40   1 50.62
13 DZIUBINSKI Krystian       POL  5 31 31   0 50.00
13 HARI Janos                HUN  5 27 27   0 50.00
13 KHUDYAKOV Maxim           KAZ  5 34 34   0 50.00
16 IHNACAK Brian             ITA  5 35 39  -4 47.30
17 KALINOWSKI Kamil          POL  5 19 23  -4 45.24
18 KUZMIK Sergi              UKR  5 17 21  -4 44.74
19 di CASMIRRO Nathan        ITA  5 12 15  -3 44.44
19 KOLUSZ Marcin             POL  5 12 15  -3 44.44
19 VARLAMOV Sergi            UKR  3 12 15  -3 44.44
22 SAVENKOV Konstantin       KAZ  5 33 42  -9 44.00
23 MORINI Giovanni           ITA  5 23 30  -7 43.40
24 OBARA Daisuke             JPN  5 32 42 -10 43.24
25 BLAGY Roman               UKR  5 10 14  -4 41.67
26 BONDARYEV Artem           UKR  5 26 47 -21 35.62
27 ANDERGASSEN Raphael       ITA  5 10 19  -9 34.48

PLUS-MINUS LEADERS               GP  + - +/-
 1 SEMYONOV Maxim            KAZ  5 10 1 +9
 2 STARCHENKO Roman          KAZ  5 9 1 +8
 3 SARAUER Andrew            HUN  5 8 1 +7
 4 RUDENKO Konstantin        KAZ  5 6 0 +6
 5 DALLMAN Kevin             KAZ  4 6 1 +5
 5 POLISHUK Fyodor           KAZ  4 6 1 +5
 7 VAS Marton                HUN  5 6 1 +5
 8 SOFRON Istvan             HUN  3 5 1 +4
 9 KOGER Daniel              HUN  5 5 1 +4
 9 KRASNOSLOBODTSEV Vadim    KAZ  5 5 1 +4
 9 METCALFE Tyler            HUN  5 5 1 +4
12 LAKIZA Artemi             KAZ  5 4 0 +4
13 SAVENKOV Konstantin       KAZ  5 5 2 +3
14 HARI Janos                HUN  5 4 1 +3
14 RYMAREV Yevgeni           KAZ  5 4 1 +3
16 BANHAM Frank              HUN  5 3 0 +3
17 YANADORI Shinya           JPN  5 6 4 +2
18 NISHIWAKI Masahito        JPN  5 4 2 +2
19 KOLUSZ Marcin             POL  5 3 1 +2
19 LITVINENKO Alexei         KAZ  5 3 1 +2
19 MARCHETTI Stefano         ITA  5 3 1 +2
19 METALNIKOV Leonid         KAZ  5 3 1 +2
19 ROMPKOWSKI Mateusz        POL  5 3 1 +2
19 TAKAHASHI Seiji           JPN  5 3 1 +2
25 ZAPALA Krzysztof          POL  5 2 0 +2
26 USHU Mei                  JPN  5 5 4 +1
27 KUJI Shuhei               JPN  5 4 3 +1
27 TANAKA Go                 JPN  5 4 3 +1
29 ALEKSYUK Volodymyr        UKR  5 3 2 +1
29 BRYK Mateusz              POL  5 3 2 +1
29 INSAM Marco               ITA  5 3 2 +1
29 SEBOK Balazs              HUN  5 3 2 +1
29 SZIRANYI Bence            HUN  5 3 2 +1

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 RADZISZEWSKI Rafal        POL  4 25 0 0 0 0 1 6:15
 2 BLAGY Roman               UKR  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 2 GANDER Markus             ITA  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 4 KISS Daniel               HUN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 4 ORBAN Attila              HUN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 4 STARCHENKO Roman          KAZ  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 7 VARLAMOV Sergi            UKR  3  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:20
 8 di CASMIRRO Nathan        ITA  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 DUTKA Rafal               POL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 GNIDENKO Artem            UKR  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 HELFER Armin              ITA  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 KALINOWSKI Kamil          POL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 KRUCZEK Maciej            POL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 KUGUT Igor                UKR  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 KUMAGAI Goshi             JPN  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 LITVINENKO Alexei         KAZ  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 MARCHETTI Stefano         ITA  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 NAVARENKO Yuri            UKR  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 NIMENKO Dmytro            UKR  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 NISHIWAKI Masahito        JPN  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 RAMOSER Joachim           ITA  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 ROMPKOWSKI Mateusz        POL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 RYABENKO Kostyantyn       UKR  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 SEBOK Balazs              HUN  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 SKRYPETS Danylo           UKR  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 TAKAGI Kenta              JPN  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 USHU Mei                  JPN  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
 8 ZAPALA Krzysztof          POL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
29 SASAKI Kazumasa           JPN  2  2 1 0 0 0 0 1:00
30 SATO Sho                  JPN  3  2 1 0 0 0 0 0:40
30 SOFRON Istvan             HUN  3  2 1 0 0 0 0 0:40

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 ODROBNY Przemyslaw        POL  5 4 185:39  62.52  85  3  82 96.47 0.97 0 0 1
 2 POLUEKTOV Pavel           KAZ  5 5 300:00 100.00  99  6  93 93.94 1.20 2 0 2
 3 RAJNA Miklos              HUN  5 4 240:00  80.00  79  6  73 92.41 1.50 1 0 0
 4 FUKUFUJI Yutaka           JPN  5 5 257:30  86.55 111 11 100 90.09 2.56 4 0 0
 5 BERNARD Andreas           ITA  5 5 298:00 100.00 103 11  92 89.32 2.21 1 0 0
 6 ZAKHARCHENKO Eduard       UKR  5 5 298:53 100.00 133 17 116 87.22 3.41 8 2 0
   RADZISZEWSKI Rafal        POL  4 2 111:19  37.48  50  5  45 90.00 2.70 1 1 0
   ITO Yuto                  JPN  5 1  40:00  13.45  19  4  15 78.95 6.00 0 0 0
   BALIZS Bence              HUN  5 1  60:00  20.00  22  5  17 77.27 5.00 3 0 0

PowerPlay                               Penalty Killing
       GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S              GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH M:S
1 KAZ   5  21  7 33.33 33:20 04:45     1 ITA   5  16  1 93.75 30:50 30:50
2 POL   5  15  4 26.67 22:56 05:44     1 POL   5  16  1 93.75 32:57 32:57
3 HUN   5  14  3 21.43 25:48 08:36     3 KAZ   5  13  2 84.62 17:34 08:47
4 JPN   5  14  2 14.29 22:36 11:18     4 HUN   5  18  4 77.78 29:05 07:16
4 UKR   5  21  3 14.29 35:29 11:49     5 JPN   5  14  4 71.43 21:22 05:20
6 ITA   5  14  1  7.14 21:51 21:51     6 UKR   5  22  8 63.64 30:12 03:46

Penalties                              Attendance     
       GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                GP Spect   AVG
1 POL   5 16 0 0 0 1 57 11:24          1 POL   5 39792 7958
2 UKR   5 25 0 0 0 0 50 10:00          1 HUN   5 25363 5072
3 ITA   5 21 0 0 0 0 42  8:24          3 KAZ   5 20053 4010
4 HUN   5 19 0 0 0 0 38  7:36          3 ITA   5 19655 3931
5 JPN   5 15 0 0 0 0 30  6:00          3 UKR   5 15716 3143
6 UKR   5 14 0 0 0 0 28  5:36          6 JPN   5 12723 2544
                                       Total  15 66651 4443

S.H.A.

World Senior Championship Division 1, Group B Statistics

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 SWIFT Michael Owen        KOR  5 5 4 9 14 +8
 2 MAKROV Andrei             EST  5 6 2 8  2 -3
 3 KIM Kisung                KOR  5 4 4 8  4 +5
 3 TESTWUIDE Michael William KOR  5 4 4 8  0 +9
 5 KIM Sangwook              KOR  5 3 5 8  6 +4
 5 MURRAY Andrew             CRO  5 3 5 8  4 +1
 7 RADUNSKE Brock            KOR  5 0 7 7  0 +4
 8 KINASEWICH Ryan           CRO  5 4 2 6  0 -2
 8 PERKOVICH Nathan          CRO  5 4 2 6 18 +2
10 CHO Minho                 KOR  5 3 2 5  2 +2
10 O. CONNOR Ben             GBR  5 3 2 5  6 +1
12 KIM Wonjun                KOR  5 2 3 5  2 +6
13 ALISAUSKAS Nerijus        LTU  5 1 4 5 10 -2
13 SERTICH Andy              CRO  5 1 4 5  2 -3
15 LEE Don Ku                KOR  5 2 2 4  0 +7
16 HAGEMEIJER Diederick      NED  5 1 3 4 16 -5
16 PARK Woosang              KOR  5 1 3 4  2 +8
16 ROOBA Robert              EST  5 1 3 4  0 -2
19 BRUIJSTEN Kevin           NED  5 2 1 3  4 -1
19 NOMANOVAS Danielius       LTU  5 2 1 3  4 +1
21 SHIN Sanghoon             KOR  5 1 2 3  4 +2
21 TUMMERS Erik              NED  5 1 2 3  6 -1
23 SHIN Hyung Yun            KOR  5 0 3 3  4 +3
23 WEAVER Jonathan           GBR  5 0 3 3  0 +3
25 AHN Jin Hui               KOR  4 2 0 2 12 +1
26 BENDZIUS Aivaras          LTU  5 2 0 2  4 -1
26 FARMER Robert             GBR  5 2 0 2  2 +1
26 LEE Young Jun             KOR  5 2 0 2  2 +2
26 PLISKAUSKAS Darius        LTU  5 2 0 2  6 +1
26 RICHARDSON Mark           GBR  5 2 0 2  0  0

FACE-OFF LEADERS                 GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 SWIFT Michael Owen        KOR  5 18  3  15 85.71
 2 KANAET Dominik            CRO  4 13  3  10 81.25
 3 GARSIDE Mark              GBR  5 33 16  17 67.35
 4 STEMPHER Danny            NED  3 10  5   5 66.67
 5 MURRAY Andrew             CRO  5 55 29  26 65.48
 6 MYERS Matthew             GBR  5 60 33  27 64.52
 7 KIM Kisung                KOR  5 45 31  14 59.21
 8 BAUBA Egidijus            LTU  5 44 39   5 53.01
 9 MASON Steve               NED  5 56 52   4 51.85
10 NAGTZAAM Nardo            NED  4 21 21   0 50.00
10 PERKOVICH Nathan          CRO  5 18 18   0 50.00
12 PARK Woosang              KOR  5 32 34  -2 48.48
13 COWLEY Russell            GBR  5 37 40  -3 48.05
14 KULEVICIUS Dovydas        LTU  5 21 23  -2 47.73
15 EMBRICH Riho              EST  5 49 54  -5 47.57
16 CHO Minho                 KOR  5 22 25  -3 46.81
17 SHIELDS Colin             GBR  5 14 16  -2 46.67
18 LEE Yong Jun              KOR  5 20 24  -4 45.45
19 SOROKIN Jaanus            EST  5 29 35  -6 45.31
20 BLAGUS Mislav             CRO  5 35 43  -8 44.87
21 ANDREJEV Roman            EST  5 30 37  -7 44.78
22 BREKELMANS Maarten        NED  5 21 26  -5 44.68
23 DEMELINNE Tony            NED  5 18 23  -5 43.90
24 RYBAKOV Edgar             LTU  5 25 33  -8 43.10
25 BOGDZIUL Daniel           LTU  5 52 70 -18 42.62
26 BRENCUN Ivan              CRO  5 16 23  -7 41.03
27 KINASEWICH Ryan           CRO  5 10 16  -6 38.46
28 JASTREBOV Anton           EST  5 10 29 -19 25.64

PLUS-MINUS LEADERS               GP  + - +/-
 1 TESTWUIDE Michael William KOR  5 11 2 +9
 2 PARK Woosang              KOR  5  9 1 +8
 2 SWIFT Michael Owen        KOR  5  9 1 +8
 4 KIM Hyeok                 KOR  5  8 1 +7
 4 LEE Don Ku                KOR  5  8 1 +7
 6 KIM Wonjun                KOR  5  9 3 +6
 7 KIM Yoonhwan              KOR  5  8 3 +5
 8 KIM Kisung                KOR  5  6 1 +5
 9 KIM Sangwook              KOR  5  5 1 +4
 9 OH Hyonho                 KOR  5  5 1 +4
 9 RADUNSKE Brock            KOR  5  5 1 +4
12 KIM Hyunsoo               KOR  5  4 0 +4
13 WEAVER Jonathan           GBR  5  5 2 +3
14 PHILLIPS David            GBR  5  4 1 +3
14 SHIN Hyung Yun            KOR  5  4 1 +3
16 CHOI Siyoung              KOR  5  3 0 +3
17 CHO Minho                 KOR  5  6 4 +2
17 PERKOVICH Nathan          CRO  5  6 4 +2
17 SHIN Sanghoon             KOR  5  6 4 +2
20 VISOCKAS Arturas          LTU  5  4 2 +2
21 BREKELMANS Maarten        NED  5  3 1 +2
21 DOWD Robert               GBR  5  3 1 +2
21 PEACOCK Craig             GBR  5  3 1 +2
21 VEZELIS Justinas          LTU  5  3 1 +2
25 LEE Young Jun             KOR  5  2 0 +2
25 PRINCE Jack               GBR  5  2 0 +2
27 MURRAY Andrew             CRO  5  8 7 +1
28 EMBRICH Riho              EST  5  5 4 +1
28 van de VELDEN Dax         NED  5  5 4 +1
30 de JONG Nick              NED  5  4 3 +1
30 O. CONNOR Ben             GBR  5  4 3 +1
30 PHILLIPS Jonathan         GBR  5  4 3 +1

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 KUMELIAUSKAS Donatas      LTU  5 31 3 0 0 0 1 6:12
 1 MARTINOVIC Sasa           CRO  5 31 3 0 0 0 1 6:12
 3 JACMENJAK Igor            CRO  4 27 1 1 0 1 0 6:45
 4 PARRAS Kevin              EST  5 27 1 1 0 1 0 5:24
 5 PERKOVICH Nathan          CRO  5 18 4 0 1 0 0 3:36
 6 HAGEMEIJER Diederick      NED  5 16 3 0 1 0 0 3:12
 7 WAUGH Geoff               CRO  3 14 2 0 1 0 0 4:40
 8 SWIFT Michael Owen        KOR  5 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:48
 9 AHN Jin Hui               KOR  4 12 1 0 1 0 0 3:00
10 JANKOVIC Ivan             CRO  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
10 MILICIC Matija            CRO  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
10 MIRIC Tadija              CRO  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
13 ALISAUSKAS Nerijus        LTU  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
13 de JONG Nick              NED  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
15 GARSIDE Mark              GBR  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 ALIUKONIS Rolandas        LTU  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 CHOI Siyoung              KOR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 KIM Sangwook              KOR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 LAHESALU Lauri            EST  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 O. CONNOR Ben             GBR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 PHILLIPS Jonathan         GBR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 PLISKAUSKAS Darius        LTU  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
16 TUMMERS Erik              NED  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 ARMALIS Mantas            LTU  5 5 298:59 100.00 178 11 167 93.82  2.21 4 0 1
 2 MEIERDRES Ian             NED  5 4 204:21  68.91  98  8  90 91.84  2.35 4 0 0
 3 BOWNS Ben                 GBR  5 5 299:04 100.00 122 10 112 91.80  2.01 3 1 0
 4 DEKANICH Mark             CRO  5 5 259:51  87.17 128 11 117 91.41  2.54 2 0 0
 5 PARK Sungje               KOR  5 4 238:51  79.92  83  8  75 90.36  2.01 4 1 1
 6 SHUMIKHIN Roman           EST  5 3 177:11  60.08  83  8  75 90.36  2.71 2 0 0
   PARK Kye Hoon             KOR  5 1  60:00  20.08  25  3  22 88.00  3.00 1 0 0
   KOITMAA Villem-Henrik     EST  5 2 117:45  39.92  78 10  68 87.18  5.10 1 1 0
   OOSTERWIJK Martijn        NED  5 3  92:13  31.09  49  7  42 85.71  4.55 0 0 0
   TOMLJENOVIC Mate          CRO  5 1  38:15  12.83  33  8  25 75.76 12.55 2 0 0

PowerPlay                               Penalty Killing
       GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S              GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH M:S
1 KOR   5 22 7 31.82 38:51 05:33       1 GBR   5 23 3 86.96 37:59 12:39
2 CRO   5 19 5 26.32 30:56 06:11       2 LTU   5 22 4 81.82 36:44 09:11
3 EST   5 18 3 16.67 29:25 09:48       3 NED   5 21 4 80.95 34:10 08:32
4 LTU   5 25 4 16.00 38:37 09:39       4 CRO   5 19 4 78.95 32:46 08:11
5 NED   5 15 2 13.33 25:32 12:46       5 EST   5 12 3 75.00 21:46 07:15
6 GBR   5 16 2 12.50 31:30 15:45       6 KOR   5 18 5 72.22 31:26 06:17

Penalties                              Attendance
       GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG               GP  Spect  AVG
1 CRO   5 23 1 5 1 1 146 29:12         1 NED   5  7770 1554
2 LTU   5 27 0 0 0 1  79 15:48         2 GBR   5  6250 1250
3 KOR   5 24 0 2 0 0  68 13:36         3 LTU   5  5450 1090
4 NED   5 27 0 1 0 0  64 12:48         4 KOR   5  5370 1074
5 GBR   5 25 0 0 0 0  50 10:00         5 CRO   5  3950  790
6 EST   5 11 1 0 1 0  47  9:24         6 EST   5  3050  610
                                      Total   15 15920 1061

S.H.A.

World Senior Championship Division 2, Group A Statistics

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 MORGAN Mitch              BEL  5 6 4 10 0  +3
 2 SRETOVIC Marko            SRB  5 3 7 10 4  -3
 3 KOLODZIEJCZYK Bryan       BEL  5 1 9 10 4  +4
 4 MIHALY Ede                ROU  5 6 3  9 0  +7
 5 GLIGA Roberto             ROU  5 4 5  9 0  +6
 6 ZSOK Levente              ROU  5 1 7  8 2  +7
 7 ALENGARD Emil             ISL  5 4 3  7 0  +3
 7 PELLEGRIMS Maxime         BEL  5 4 3  7 2  +1
 9 BABIC Milos               SRB  5 3 4  7 2  +1
10 HEDSTROM Robin            ISL  5 2 5  7 0  +2
10 POPRAVKA Pavel            SRB  5 2 5  7 4  +1
10 SIGURDARSON Bjorn         ISL  5 2 5  7 4  +4
13 TIMARU Ioan               ROU  5 2 4  6 0  +3
14 GOGA Attila               ROU  4 1 5  6 4  +6
15 MUNOZ Juan                ESP  5 1 5  6 0   0
16 ENGELEN Jens              BEL  5 0 6  6 4  +2
17 FILIPOVIC Dimitrije       SRB  5 4 1  5 4  +2
17 LORINCZ Levente           ROU  5 4 1  5 4  +4
19 BIRO Matyas               ROU  5 3 2  5 0  +3
20 GYESBREGHS Vadim          BEL  5 2 3  5 0  +4
20 MALLOY Robert             AUS  5 2 3  5 2  -6
22 TRANCA Daniel             ROU  5 1 4  5 0  +6
23 BORONAT Oriol             ESP  5 2 2  4 6  -3
23 GISLASON Jon              ISL  5 2 2  4 0  +1
25 JONSSON Ingvar            ISL  5 1 3  4 2  +2
25 PAULUS Jordan             BEL  5 1 3  4 4  +2
25 PUYUELO Pablo             ESP  5 1 3  4 0  +3
25 TODD Cameron              AUS  5 1 3  4 0  -3
29 BORS Huba                 ROU  5 0 4  4 2 +12
30 ANGLES Jordy              ESP  5 2 1  3 2  -2
30 BREMER Alexandre          BEL  5 2 1  3 2  -2
30 SOLORZANO Ignacio         ESP  5 2 1  3 0  -4
30 THORMODSSON Egill         ISL  5 2 1  3 0  +3

PLUS-MINUS LEADERS               GP  + - +/-
 1 BORS Huba                 ROU  5 14 2 +12
 2 MIHALY Ede                ROU  5 11 4  +7
 2 ZSOK Levente              ROU  5 11 4  +7
 4 GLIGA Roberto             ROU  5 11 5  +6
 5 GOGA Attila               ROU  4  9 3  +6
 6 TRANCA Daniel             ROU  5  7 1  +6
 7 BRKUSANIN Marko           SRB  5 11 6  +5
 8 GYESBREGHS Vadim          BEL  5  8 4  +4
 8 KOLODZIEJCZYK Bryan       BEL  5  8 4  +4
 8 SIGURDARSON Bjorn         ISL  5  8 4  +4
11 PYSARENKO Yevgeni         ROU  5  6 2  +4
12 FLINTA Botond             ROU  5  5 1  +4
12 IMECS Attila              ROU  5  5 1  +4
12 LORINCZ Levente           ROU  5  5 1  +4
15 MORGAN Mitch              BEL  5  8 5  +3
16 ALENGARD Emil             ISL  5  7 4  +3
16 BIRO Matyas               ROU  5  7 4  +3
18 PAPP Szabolcs             ROU  5  6 3  +3
18 TIMARU Ioan               ROU  5  6 3  +3
20 MOLNAR Zsombor            ROU  5  5 2  +3
20 PUYUELO Pablo             ESP  5  5 2  +3
20 THORMODSSON Egill         ISL  5  5 2  +3
23 JONSSON Ingvar            ISL  5  8 6  +2
23 PAULUS Jordan             BEL  5  8 6  +2
25 ENGELEN Jens              BEL  5  6 4  +2
26 FILIPOVIC Dimitrije       SRB  5  5 3  +2
26 HEDSTROM Robin            ISL  5  5 3  +2
26 HERNANDEZ Alejandro       ESP  5  5 3  +2
29 ARNASON Ingthor           ISL  5  4 2  +2
29 SALLO Alpar               ROU  5  4 2  +2
29 TAPU Ciprian              ROU  5  4 2  +2

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 NEVEN Frank               BEL  5 27 1 1 0 1 0 5:24
 2 MAGNUSSON Jonas           ISL  5 20 5 0 1 0 0 4:00
 3 PALACIN Juan Jose         ESP  5 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:48
 4 FLINTA Botond             ROU  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
 4 van LOOY Kristof          BEL  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 6 MAACK Petur               ISL  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 6 McGREGOR Shannon          AUS  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 8 DUNWOODIE David           AUS  4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 9 BORONATOriol              ESP  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 9 DEWIN Timo                BEL  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 9 HERNANDEZ Alejandro       ESP  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 9 ODDY Greg                 AUS  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
 9 PYSARENKO Yevgeni         ROU  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 GOGA Attila               ROU  4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
15 de SMET Yoren             BEL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 ENGELEN Jens              BEL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 EVERART Thomas            BEL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 FILIPOVIC Dimitrije       SRB  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 GERIC Adam                AUS  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 GONZALEZ Gaston           ESP  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 HUMPHRIES Mitch           AUS  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 IMECS Attila              ROU  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 KOLODZIEJCZYK Bryan       BEL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 LEIFSSON Johann           ISL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 LORINCZ Levente           ROU  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 PAPP Szabolcs             ROU  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 PAULUS Jordan             BEL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 POPRAVKA Pavel            SRB  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 POWELL Thomas             AUS  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 RAKOVIC Nenad             SRB  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 SIGURDARSON Bjorn         ISL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 SRETOVIC Marko            SRB  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 THURURA Dean              BEL  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48
15 WEBSTER Lliam             AUS  5  4 2 0 0 0 0 0:48

FACE-OFF LEADERS                 GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 TODD Cameron              AUS  5 23 11  12 67.65
 2 GLIGA Roberto             ROU  5 81 45  36 64.29
 3 ODDY Greg                 AUS  5 33 21  12 61.11
 4 BETRAN Adrian             ESP  2 13  9   4 59.09
 5 SIGURDARSON Bjorn         ISL  5 51 36  15 58.62
 6 WEBSTER Lliam             AUS  5 36 26  10 58.06
 7 SRETOVIC Marko            SRB  5 73 53  20 57.94
 8 TRANCA Daniel             ROU  5 33 24   9 57.89
 9 MOLNAR Zsombor            ROU  5 40 32   8 55.56
10 HUMPHRIES Mitch           AUS  5 39 33   6 54.17
11 ALENGARD Emil             ISL  5 30 26   4 53.57
12 RISTIC Srdjan             SRB  4 21 19   2 52.50
13 GERIC Adam                AUS  5 26 24   2 52.00
14 OGRIZOVIC Pavle           SRB  5 15 15   0 50.00
15 KOLODZIEJCZYK Bryan       BEL  5 71 72  -1 49.65
16 GISLASON Jon              ISL  5 40 41  -1 49.38
17 FILIPOVIC Dimitrije       SRB  5 47 51  -4 47.96
18 BORONAT Oriol             ESP  5 26 29  -3 47.27
19 LEIFSSON Johann           ISL  5 17 23  -6 42.50
20 EVERART Thomas            BEL  5 14 19  -5 42.42
21 MILOVANOVIC Marko         SRB  5 12 17  -5 41.38
22 van LOOY Kristof          BEL  5 19 27  -8 41.30
23 PUYUELO Pablo             ESP  5 14 25 -11 35.90
24 de SMET Yoren             BEL  5 11 22 -11 33.33
24 FUENTES Patricio          ESP  5 13 26 -13 33.33
26 CARBONELL Alejandro       ESP  5 18 42 -24 30.00
27 BARNOLA Salvador          ESP  5  9 23 -14 28.12
28 EVERS Mickey              BEL  5  5 25 -20 16.67

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 LEGRAND Arthur            BEL  5 3 183:26 60.59 121  7 114 94.21 2.29 2 0 0
 2 HEDSTROM Dennis           ISL  5 4 239:15 79.22 112  9 103 91.96 2.26 2 0 1
 3 ONODI Otto                ROU  5 3 152:47 50.47  59  5  54 91.53 1.96 2 0 0
 4 CATRINOI CORNEA Adrian    ROU  5 3 149:58 49.53  62  6  56 90.32 2.40 1 0 0
 5 RANKOVIC Arsenije         SRB  5 5 284:39 90.73 168 19 149 88.69 4.00 2 0 0
 6 ALCAINE Ander             ESP  5 4 215:09 70.54 101 13  88 87.13 3.63 2 2 0
 7 CARSON Fraser             AUS  5 5 270:57 88.84 136 26 110 80.88 5.76 5 3 0
   SIGURBERGSSON Snorri      ISL  5 1  62:45 20.78  38  3  35 92.11 2.87 0 0 0
   GARCIA Ignacio            ESP  5 3  89:51 29.46  78  7  71 91.03 4.67 1 0 0
   CORNELIS Jean             BEL  5 2 119:19 39.41  59  6  53 89.83 3.02 2 0 0
   LUKOVIC Milan             SRB  5 1  29:05  9.27  18  3  15 83.33 6.19 0 0 0
   BROEKMAN Joshua           AUS  5 1  34:03 11.16  20 4   16 80.00 7.05 2 0 0

PowerPlay                               Penalty Killing
       GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S              GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH M:S
1 BEL   5 22 7 31.82 38:47 05:32       1 ISL   5 16 2 87.50 31:20 15:40
2 ROU   5 13 3 23.08 24:43 08:14       2 SRB   5 15 2 86.67 27:45 13:52
3 ESP   5 19 4 21.05 34:10 08:32       3 ESP   5 18 3 83.33 34:04 11:21
3 ISL   5 19 4 21.05 34:45 08:41       4 BEL   5 23 4 82.61 45:47 11:26
5 AUS   5 19 2 10.53 36:17 18:08       5 ROU   5 14 3 78.57 26:53 08:57
6 SRB   5 15 1  6.67 27:49 27:49       6 AUS   5 21 7 66.67 30:42 04:23

Penalties                              Attendance    
       GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG               GP  Spect  AVG
1 BEL   5 27  1 0 1 0 79 15:48         1 ISL   5 3462 692
2 AUS   5 26  0 0 0 0 52 10:24         2 ROU   5 1398 279
3 ESP   5 19  0 1 0 0 48  9:36         3 AUS   5 1355 271
3 ISL   5 19  0 1 0 0 48  9:36         4 BEL   5 1256 251
5 ROU   5 17  0 1 0 0 44  8:48         5 ESP   5 1229 245
6 SRB   5 18  0 0 0 0 36  7:12         6 SRB   5 1216 243
                                       Total  15 4958 330

S.H.A.

World Senior Championship Division 2, Group B Statistics

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 HODULOV Ivan              BUL  5 6 5 11  4 +1
 2 CUI Xijun                 CHN  5 4 6 10  8 +7
 2 HENDERSON Nicholas        NZL  5 4 6 10  0 +9
 4 MAJUL Hector              MEX  5 5 4  9 14 +4
 5 GOMEZ Carlos              MEX  5 4 5  9  6 +4
 6 BOYADJIEV Martin          BUL  5 2 7  9 10 -3
 7 CERVANTES Adrian          MEX  5 1 8  9  4 +4
 8 CHABAT Roberto            MEX  5 4 4  8  0  0
 8 NIKOLOV Martin            BUL  5 4 4  8  6 -2
10 COX Andrew                NZL  5 3 5  8 14 +5
10 HEYD Paris                NZL  5 3 5  8 10 +2
12 XIA Tianxiang             CHN  5 5 2  7  6 +3
13 SPIVAK Daniel             ISR  3 3 4  7  2 -3
14 QU Yidong                 CHN  5 1 6  7  0 +3
15 LI Hang                   CHN  5 4 2  6  6 +6
15 LIU Longtan               CHN  5 4 2  6  4 +6
15 MAZOUR Daniel             ISR  5 4 2  6 16 -4
15 SAMAAI Uthman             RSA  5 4 2  6  2  0
19 FRENKEL Sergei            ISR  4 3 3  6 16 -5
20 AHARONOVICH Roey          ISR  5 3 3  6  0  0
21 CHEN Ling                 CHN  5 3 2  5  0 +5
21 SPEKTOR Ilya              ISR  5 3 2  5 18 +3
23 PYSHKIN Artur             ISR  5 2 3  5  6 -1
24 ZHANG Hao                 CHN  5 1 4  5  4 +2
25 LEVY Shlomo               ISR  5 0 5  5  2  0
26 ZHU Ziyang                CHN  5 3 1  4  8  0
27 de la VEGA Luis Alberto   MEX  5 2 2  4 12 +4
27 KROTZ Wesley              RSA  5 2 2  4  4 +1
29 BIRRELL Cameron           RSA  5 1 3  4 20 +1
29 MARAIS Andre              RSA  5 1 3  4  4 -3

FACE-OFF LEADERS                 GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 COX Andrew                NZL  5 15  5  10 75.00
 2 SAMAAI Uthman             RSA  5 24 11  13 68.57
 3 MAZOUR Daniel             ISR  5 47 27  20 63.51
 4 LEVY Shlomo               ISR  5 50 30  20 62.50
 5 BIRRELL Cameron           RSA  5 47 29  18 61.84
 6 HEYD Paris                NZL  5 55 38  17 59.14
 7 HODULOV Ivan              BUL  5 28 23   5 54.90
 8 QU Yidong                 CHN  5 50 42   8 54.35
 9 BOYADJIEV Martin          BUL  5 74 63  11 54.01
10 VAINSHTEIN Ron            ISR  5 33 30   3 52.38
11 CHABAT Roberto            MEX  5 24 22   2 52.17
12 SIERRA Santiago           MEX  5 55 51   4 51.89
13 HARROP Dale               NZL  5 53 52   1 50.48
14 ATTWELL Michael           NZL  5 23 24  -1 48.94
15 JI Peng                   CHN  5 34 38  -4 47.22
16 GOMEZ Carlos              MEX  5 38 45  -7 45.78
17 HOROWITZ Mikhael          ISR  5  9 11  -2 45.00
18 BREMNER Callum            RSA  5 19 24  -5 44.19
19 BOTHA Xander              RSA  5 11 14  -3 44.00
20 ENGELBRECHT Christopher   RSA  5 21 27  -6 43.75
21 MACHARG Maxwell           NZL  5 21 28  -7 42.86
21 PYSHKIN Artur             ISR  5 12 16  -4 42.86
23 DIKOV Veselin             BUL  5 39 56 -17 41.05
24 XIA Tianxiang             CHN  5  9 14  -5 39.13
25 CARRERO Hector            MEX  5 18 36 -18 33.33
26 LI Xinlei                 CHN  5 10 21 -11 32.26
27 CARELSE Luke              RSA  5 12 26 -14 31.58
28 CHEN Ling                 CHN  5 22 49 -27 30.99

PLUS-MINUS LEADERS               GP  + - +/-
 1 LAWRENCE Jamie            NZL  5 11 1 +10
 2 HENDERSON Nicholas        NZL  5 11 2  +9
 2 NA Yungang                CHN  5 11 2  +9
 4 CUI Xijun                 CHN  5 11 4  +7
 4 FREAR Mitchell            NZL  5 11 4  +7
 6 LIU Longtan               CHN  5 12 6  +6
 7 LI Hang                   CHN  5 10 4  +6
 8 COLAS Miguel              MEX  5  8 2  +6
 9 YANG Mingxi               CHN  5  6 0  +6
10 CHEN Ling                 CHN  5  9 4  +5
11 COX Andrew                NZL  5  8 3  +5
12 CERVANTES Adrian          MEX  5 10 6  +4
13 GOMEZ Carlos              MEX  5  9 5  +4
13 MAJUL Hector              MEX  5  9 5  +4
15 GUAN Tianyi               CHN  5  7 3  +4
16 de la VEGA Luis Alberto   MEX  5  6 2  +4
17 CARRERO Hector            MEX  5  5 1  +4
18 LI Zhengyu                CHN  5  4 0  +4
19 SPEKTOR Ilya              ISR  5  7 4  +3
20 SMITHERS Christian        MEX  5  5 2  +3
21 ATTWELL Michael           NZL  5  4 1  +3
21 QU Yidong                 CHN  5  4 1  +3
21 XIA Tianxiang             CHN  5  4 1  +3
24 LINARES Diego             MEX  5  3 0  +3
24 ZHANG Cheng               CHN  5  3 0  +3
26 ESCANDON Manuel           MEX  5  6 4  +2
26 HEYD Paris                NZL  5  6 4  +2
26 LI Xinlei                 CHN  5  6 4  +2
26 LIU Qing                  CHN  5  6 4  +2
30 GONZALEZ Luis David       MEX  5  5 3  +2

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 PANEV Aleksandar          BUL  5 26 3 0 2 0 0 5:12
 2 BIRRELL Cameron           RSA  5 20 5 0 1 0 0 4:00
 3 SPEKTOR Ilya              ISR  5 18 4 0 1 0 0 3:36
 4 FRENKEL Sergei            ISR  4 16 3 0 1 0 0 4:00
 5 MAZOUR Daniel             ISR  5 16 8 0 0 0 0 3:12
 6 COX Andrew                NZL  5 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:48
 6 LIU Qing                  CHN  5 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:48
 6 MAGMOED Deen              RSA  5 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:48
 6 MAJUL Hector              MEX  5 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:48
10 de la VEGA Luis Alberto   MEX  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
10 ZHANG Cheng               CHN  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
12 BOYADJIEV Martin          BUL  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
12 HARRISON Connor           NZL  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
12 HEYD Paris                NZL  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
12 OZ Ran                    ISR  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
16 CUI Xijun                 CHN  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 HAINES Berton             NZL  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 LAWRENCE Jamie            NZL  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 REEVES Chris              RSA  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 SANDOY Remy               NZL  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 UGARTE Fernando           MEX  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
16 ZHU Ziyang                CHN  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
23 ASHWORTH Ian              RSA  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 ATTWELL Michael           NZL  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 BOTBOL Nissim             ISR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 GOMEZ Carlos              MEX  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 HAROSH Harel              ISR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 LI Hang                   CHN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 LI Xinlei                 CHN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 NA Yungang                CHN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 NIKOLOV Martin            BUL  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 PYSHKIN Artur             ISR  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 STEFANOV Bogdan           BUL  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 WEN Chao                  CHN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
23 XIA Tianxiang             CHN  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 LIU Zhiwei                CHN  5 5 285:00 93.44 160 14 146 91.25  2.95 4 0 0
 2 PARRY Richard             NZL  5 4 219:57 73.33 130 13 117 90.00  3.55 7 0 0
 3 DIMITROV Dimitar          BUL  5 5 295:01 98.34 254 27 227 89.37  5.49 2 1 0
 4 de ALBA Alfonso           MEX  5 3 180:00 60.00  84  9  75 89.29  3.00 2 0 0
 5 LOGINOV Alexander         ISR  5 5 250:24 82.55 170 22 148 87.06  5.27 7 2 0
 6 BOCK Ashley               RSA  5 5 272:14 90.74 146 19 127 86.99  4.19 8 0 0
 7 de la GARMA Andres        MEX  5 2 120:00 40.00  42  6  36 85.71  3.00 0 0 0
   PINE-MURPHY Jaden         NZL  5 2  80:00 26.67  42  3  39 92.86  2.25 1 0 0
   STRYDOM Marcello          RSA  5 1  27:46  9.26  13  1  12 92.31  2.16 1 0 0
   XIA Shengrong             CHN  5 1  20:00  6.56   9  1   8 88.89  3.00 1 0 0
   AMROMIN Boris             ISR  5 2  52:55 17.45  41  6  35 85.37  6.80 1 0 0
   NIKOLOV Nikola            BUL  5 1  04:59  1.66   3  3   0  0.00 36.12 0 1 0

PowerPlay                               Penalty Killing
       GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S              GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH M:S
1 CHN   5 28  9 32.14 46:06 05:07      1 MEX   5 21  2 90.48 38:28 19:14
2 ISR   5 23  7 30.43 40:51 05:50      2 BUL   5 16  2 87.50 30:08 15:04
3 NZL   5 23  5 21.74 37:39 07:31      3 CHN   5 28  5 82.14 49:47 09:57
4 MEX   5 21  4 19.05 34:46 08:41      4 NZL   5 34  8 76.47 51:03 06:22
5 BUL   5 29  5 17.24 49:48 09:57      5 ISR   5 29  8 72.41 54:55 06:51
6 RSA   5 30  4 13.33 52:37 13:09      6 RSA   5 26  9 65.38 37:26 04:09

Penalties                              Attendance
      GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG               GP Spect   AVG
1 ISR 5 36 0 2 0 0 92  18:24           1 RSA  5 3525 705
2 CHN 5 35 0 2 0 0 90  18:00           2 NZL  5 1353 270
2 NZL 5 40 0 1 0 0 90  18:00           3 CHN  5 1265 253
4 RSA 5 32 0 2 0 0 84  16:48           4 ISR  5 1199 239
5 MEX 5 31 0 1 0 0 72  14:24           5 MEX  5  642 128
6 BUL 5 21 0 2 0 0 62  12:24           6 BUL  5  542 108
                                       Total 15 4263 284

S.H.A.

World Senior Championship Division 3

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 KOCOGLU Alec              TUR  6  9  9 18  2 +18
 2 HONG Chun Rim             PRK  6 10  7 17  2 +20
 3 GUMUS Serkan              TUR  6  9  7 16  4 +15
 3 SEMIZ Serdar              TUR  6  9  7 16  0 +17
 5 DUMBADZE Vitali           GEO  6  9  6 15 33  -3
 6 OZMEN Emrah               TUR  6  4 11 15  6 +20
 7 HALIL Yusuf               TUR  6  6  6 12  6 +14
 8 BERAN Thierry             LUX  6  5  7 12  4  +4
 8 COSKUN Erdogan            TUR  6  5  7 12  2 +15
 8 RI Chol Min               PRK  6  5  7 12  0 +22
11 SMETANIN Dimitri          GEO  6  8  3 11  0  -1
12 KOCOGLU Andy              TUR  6  6  5 11  2  +4
13 CANNON Colm               LUX  6  8  2 10  4  +7
13 WELTER Benny              LUX  6  8  2 10  2  +7
15 KANG In Hyok              PRK  6  6  4 10  0 +11
16 BERAN Robert              LUX  6  5  5 10 10  +5
17 KIM Hyok Ju               PRK  6  6  3  9  2 +15
18 AN Chol Hyok              PRK  6  4  5  9  2 +20
18 CHOI Ho Kwong Terry       HKG  6  4  5  9  4  -4
20 JU Sung Hyok              PRK  6  2  7  9 12 +12
21 SHAM Alvin Cheuk Him      HKG  6  7  1  8 18  -4
22 ERIKSSON Marcus           LUX  6  5  3  8  6  +3
23 KIM Song Gun              PRK  6  4  4  8  2 +16
24 CHENG Chung Pan Justin    HKG  6  6  1  7  0  +6
25 KARAKOC Yavuz             TUR  6  5  2  7  4  +5
26 AL BLOOSHI Faisal         UAE  6  4  3  7  2 -15
26 KIM Nam Hyok              PRK  6  4  3  7  4 +10
28 RI Pong Il                PRK  6  0  7  7 10 +19
29 KIM Kwang Ho              PRK  6  2  4  6  6 +10
29 WAMBACH Eric              LUX  6  2  4  6  2  +4

FACE-OFF LEADERS                 GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 SEMIZ Serdar              TUR  6 129  42  87 75.44
 2 KANG In Hyok              PRK  6  26  14  12 65.00
 3 ERIKSSON Marcus           LUX  6  72  39  33 64.86
 4 KIM Hyok Ju               PRK  6  36  26  10 58.06
 5 CANNON Colm               LUX  6  55  40  15 57.89
 6 HONG Chun Rim             PRK  6  39  30   9 56.52
 7 RI Se Gwang               PRK  6  35  27   8 56.45
 8 HO Jordan Sun Yin         HKG  6  75  58  17 56.39
 9 LO Linus Kim              HKG  6  49  38  11 56.32
10 COSKUN Erdogan            TUR  6  38  30   8 55.88
11 POSAVEC Dubravko          BIH  6  59  48  11 55.14
12 SMETANIN Dimitri          GEO  6  33  28   5 54.10
13 CHIM Terence              HKG  6  41  35   6 53.95
14 WELTER Benny              LUX  6  76  65  11 53.90
15 CATOVIC Tarik             BIH  6  53  46   7 53.54
16 HODZIC Mirzet             BIH  6  52  46   6 53.06
17 AL MUHAIRBE Aeyez         UAE  2  14  15  -1 48.28
18 ISLAM Kerem               TUR  6  30  34  -4 46.88
18 TSOMAIA Revaz             GEO  6  45  51  -6 46.88
20 JU Sung Hyok              PRK  6  20  23  -3 46.51
21 AL BLOOSHI Faisal         UAE  6  49  58  -9 45.79
22 HALIL Yusuf               TUR  6  24  31  -7 43.64
23 CHAN Hon To Otto          HKG  4  15  21  -6 41.67
24 AL SHAMISI Omar           UAE  6  60  87 -27 40.82
25 GEPERIDZE Amiran          GEO  6  19  29 -10 39.58
26 HASOVIC Ermin             BIH  6   9  15  -6 37.50
27 KIM Kwang Ho              PRK  6  16  28 -12 36.36
28 KIM Myong Chol            PRK  6  15  29 -14 34.09
29 OGANEZIANI Gia            GEO  6  51 105 -54 32.69
30 TOKIC Dado                BIH  6   8  18 -10 30.77

PLUS-MINUS LEADERS               GP  + - +/-
 1 RI Chol Min               PRK  6 23 1 +22
 2 AKTURK Savas              TUR  6 24 4 +20
 3 AN Chol Hyok              PRK  6 23 3 +20
 3 HONG Chun Rim             PRK  6 23 3 +20
 5 OZMEN Emrah               TUR  6 22 2 +20
 6 OZTURK Gokhun             TUR  6 21 1 +20
 7 RI Pong Il                PRK  6 22 3 +19
 8 FANER Fatih               TUR  6 22 4 +18
 9 KOCOGLU Alec              TUR  6 20 2 +18
 9 SOLAK Gokalp              TUR  6 20 2 +18
11 SEMIZ Serdar              TUR  6 20 3 +17
12 KIM Song Gun              PRK  6 19 3 +16
13 GUMUS Serkan              TUR  6 19 4 +15
14 COSKUN Erdogan            TUR  6 18 3 +15
14 KIM Hyok Ju               PRK  6 18 3 +15
16 HALIL Yusuf               TUR  6 17 3 +14
17 JU Sung Hyok              PRK  6 14 2 +12
18 SCHEIER Ronny             LUX  6 14 3 +11
18 SINNER Pit                LUX  6 14 3 +11
20 KANG In Hyok              PRK  6 13 2 +11
21 KIM Kwang Ho              PRK  6 12 2 +10
21 KIM Nam Hyok              PRK  6 12 2 +10
23 BACKES Sacha              LUX  6 13 4  +9
23 BIVER Gilles              LUX  6 13 4  +9
25 WELTER Benny              LUX  6 14 7  +7
26 CANNON Colm               LUX  6 13 6  +7
27 ISLAM Kerem               TUR  6 10 4  +6
28 CHENG Chung Pan Justin    HKG  6  9 3  +6
29 HOUDREMONT Ben            LUX  4  8 2  +6
30 BERAN Robert              LUX  6 11 6  +5

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 SOLAK Alper               TUR  6 34 2 0 1 1 0 5:40
 2 DUMBADZE Vitali           GEO  6 33 4 1 0 1 0 5:30
 3 LINSTER Kai               LUX  6 30 5 0 2 0 0 5:00
 4 GEPERIDZE Amiran          GEO  6 22 6 0 1 0 0 3:40
 5 PILAV Admir               BIH  6 20 5 0 1 0 0 3:20
 6 SHAM Alvin Cheuk Him      HKG  6 18 4 0 1 0 0 3:00
 7 HADZIHASANOVIC Amar       BIH  6 16 8 0 0 0 0 2:40
 7 HODZIC Mirzet             BIH  6 16 8 0 0 0 0 2:40
 7 LO Linus Kim              HKG  6 16 3 0 1 0 0 2:40
 7 TSOMAIA Revaz             GEO  6 16 8 0 0 0 0 2:40
11 SCHEIER Ronny             LUX  6 14 2 0 1 0 0 2:20
12 RI Hyok Chol              PRK  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
13 BIVER Olivier             LUX  6 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:00
13 JU Sung Hyok              PRK  6 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:00
15 AL SHAMISI Omar           UAE  6 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:40
15 BERAN Robert              LUX  6 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:40
15 KAHRAMAN Erol             TUR  6 10 0 0 1 0 0 1:40
15 RI Pong Il                PRK  6 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:40
19 AL NUAIMI Saeed           UAE  6  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:20
19 EL JACHI Mohamad          UAE  6  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:20
19 SCHON Patrick             LUX  6  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:20
22 AL MUHARRAMI Obaid        UAE  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 CHIM Terence              HKG  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 ERIKSSON Marcus           LUX  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 HALIL Yusuf               TUR  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 HASOVIC Ermin             BIH  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 KIM Kwang Ho              PRK  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 KORJENIC Kenan            BIH  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 LEUNG Tony                HKG  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 OZMEN Emrah               TUR  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 WONG Pak Lam Theophilus   HKG  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
22 WONG Yin Hay Yannick      HKG  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 PAK Il                    PRK  6 4 161:09 44.17  28  2  26 92.86  0.74 1 0 1
 2 PAK Kuk Chol              PRK  6 5 203:40 55.83  85  7  78 91.76  2.06 0 0 0
 3 OZBAYDUGAN Levent         TUR  6 4 150:11 41.17  35  3  32 91.43  1.20 0 0 1
 4 KAHRAMAN Erol             TUR  6 5 214:38 58.83  58  8  50 86.21  2.24 1 1 0
 5 PASOVIC Dino              BIH  6 5 253:43 70.92 209 31 178 85.17  7.33 8 1 0
 6 MANGEN Gilles             LUX  6 4 180:18 50.08  50  8  42 84.00  2.66 2 1 1
 7 AL SUWAIDI Khaled         UAE  6 6 288:28 79.03 209 35 174 83.25  7.28 0 3 0
 8 HO King Chi King          HKG  6 4 220:00 61.11 100 17  83 83.00  4.64 4 1 0
 9 WELTER Michel             LUX  6 4 179:42 49.92  64 11  53 82.81  3.67 1 1 0
10 ILIENKO Andrei            GEO  6 6 335:18 91.86 291 51 240 82.47  9.13 9 3 0
   KEUNG Emerson Kwokway     HKG  6 3 140:00 38.89  82 13  69 84.15  5.57 3 1 1
   CAPIN Amel                BIH  6 3 104:01 29.08  69 13  56 81.16  7.50 1 1 0
   AMBROLAVA Kakha           GEO  6 1  29:42  8.14  20  5  15 75.00 10.10 1 0 0
   AL DHAHERI Ahmed          UAE  6 2  76:32 20.97  35  9  26 74.29  7.06 1 3 0

PowerPlay                               Penalty Killing
       GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S              GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH M:S
1 PRK   6 23 9 39.13 35:27 03:56       1 PRK   6 24  1 95.83 43:59 43:59
2 TUR   6 25 7 28.00 42:41 06:05       2 UAE   6 23  1 95.65 44:57 44:57
3 HKG   6 27 7 25.93 44:28 06:21       3 TUR   6 17  1 94.12 27:26 27:26
4 UAE   6 28 4 14.29 54:35 13:38       4 LUX   6 28  3 89.29 48:35 16:11
5 LUX   6 27 3 11.11 46:47 15:35       5 HKG   6 25  7 72.00 41:57 05:59
6 GEO   6 21 2  9.52 36:39 18:19       6 BIH   6 32  9 71.88 52:18 05:48
7 BIH   6 25 0  0.00 47:44 00:00       7 GEO   6 27 10 62.96 49:09 04:54

Penalties                              Attendance
       GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG               GP Spect   AVG
1 LUX   6 33 0 4 0 0 106 17:40         1 TUR   6 6617 1102
2 GEO   6 32 1 1 1 0  99 16:30         2 PRK   6 2554  425
3 BIH   6 37 0 1 0 0  84 14:00         3 BIH   6 1954  325
4 TUR   6 21 0 2 1 0  82 13:40         4 HKG   6 1277  212
5 HKG   6 29 0 2 0 0  78 13:00         5 LUX   6 1254  209
6 PRK   6 26 0 2 0 0  72 12:00         6 UAE   6 1167  194
7 UAE   6 27 0 0 0 0  54  9:00         7 GEO   6 1087  181
                                       Total  21 7955  378